Provincia: Barcelona
Deporte: Pádel
Inscripciones : 01/09/2019 - 25/09/2019
Fecha torneo: 25/09/2019 - 29/09/2019
Categoría | Fases | Participantes |
---|---|---|
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 1 | 10 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 1 | 14 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 1 | 21 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 1 | 22 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 1 | 6 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 1 | 11 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 1 | 8 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta | 1 | 8 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 1 | 6 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 1 | 10 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 1 | 11 |
Jornada/Ronda Horario |
Jugadores | Categoria | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Octavos
25/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 4-6 5-7 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 6-4 2-6 5-7 | |
Cuartos
26/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 6-7 5-7 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 6-4 4-6 6-4 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 10:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 3-6 2-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 10:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 6-7 6-3 6-7 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 12:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta Cons. | 2-6 2-6 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 17:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 2-6 6-2 4-6 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 20:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 4-6 7-6 7-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 16:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta Cons. | 4-6 4-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 16:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta Cons. | Abandono Visitante | |
Final
29/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta | 6-3 3-6 6-3 | |
Final
Cons.
29/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Primera Absoluta Cons. | 4-6 5-7 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 19:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-2 6-1 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 17:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 4-6 4-6 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 20:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0-6 6-4 7-6 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-3 6-4 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 14:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 7-6 6-1 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-3 6-4 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 21:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 4-6 2-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-4 4-6 6-4 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 1-6 5-7 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 14:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-4 6-4 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
27/09/2019 15:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 6-2 6-0 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 19:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-4 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 17:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 7-5 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 20:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 7-6 6-4 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 20:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 4-6 6-4 6-7 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
27/09/2019 11:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 7-5 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
29/09/2019 10:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 7-5 | |
Final
29/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 7-5 6-0 | |
Final
Cons.
29/09/2019 12:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | ||
Dieciseisavos
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 4-6 | |
Dieciseisavos
25/09/2019 16:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 3-6 6-7 | |
Dieciseisavos
25/09/2019 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 1-6 4-6 | |
Dieciseisavos
25/09/2019 17:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 1-6 5-7 | |
Dieciseisavos
25/09/2019 21:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 6-4 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 2-6 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 16:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 0-6 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-2 4-6 6-7 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-1 7-6 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-2 6-1 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 15:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 7-5 6-7 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 6-0 | |
Octavos
25/09/2019 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 7-5 6-0 | |
Octavos
Cons.
27/09/2019 17:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 2-6 4-6 | |
Octavos
Cons.
28/09/2019 14:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-2 6-0 | |
Octavos
Cons.
28/09/2019 15:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-3 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 3-6 2-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 6-4 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 4-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 17:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-7 6-2 3-6 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 12:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 0-6 6-7 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 15:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-3 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 17:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-4 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 16:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-0 7-6 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 19:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 6-7 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-7 4-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 3-6 4-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 21:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-3 6-1 | |
Final
29/09/2019 12:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-3 0-6 1-6 | |
Final
Cons.
29/09/2019 10:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-0 | |
Dieciseisavos
25/09/2019 10:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 3-6 6-0 3-6 | |
Dieciseisavos
27/09/2019 17:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 2-6 4-6 | |
Dieciseisavos
27/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 4-6 5-7 | |
Dieciseisavos
25/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-1 6-4 | |
Dieciseisavos
26/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-4 6-7 7-6 | |
Dieciseisavos
25/09/2019 16:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 7-6 1-6 2-6 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 10:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-4 6-4 | |
Octavos
28/09/2019 11:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-3 6-1 | |
Octavos
28/09/2019 11:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 1-6 3-6 | |
Octavos
28/09/2019 14:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 3-6 6-4 6-7 | |
Octavos
28/09/2019 12:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 7-5 6-3 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 19:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0-6 4-6 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-3 7-5 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 16:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-1 6-2 | |
Octavos
Cons.
28/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-1 6-2 | |
Octavos
Cons.
28/09/2019 14:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-0 6-0 | |
Octavos
Cons.
28/09/2019 16:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 4-6 2-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-2 6-3 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 20:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-3 6-4 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 22:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | Abandono Visitante | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 15:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 7-6 7-5 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 17:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 4-6 4-6 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-4 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 12:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 4-6 6-4 6-7 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 20:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-7 4-6 | |
Semifinal
29/09/2019 09:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-1 1-6 6-3 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 7-6 6-4 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 18:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-2 1-6 6-7 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
29/09/2019 10:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 2-6 4-6 | |
Final
29/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 3-6 6-3 5-7 | |
Final
Cons.
29/09/2019 13:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-4 | |
Jornada 1
26/09/2019 22:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 4-6 3-6 | |
|
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 1-6 3-6 | |
|
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 6-4 6-0 | |
|
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 0-6 6-7 | |
|
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 6-1 6-2 | |
|
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 7-6 6-0 | |
Jornada 1
27/09/2019 19:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | ||
|
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | ||
|
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | ||
Octavos
25/09/2019 19:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 4-6 3-6 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 22:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0-6 1-6 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 21:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 4-6 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 17:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 17:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 3-6 2-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 12:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 3-6 7-6 6-7 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 15:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 6-3 6-4 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 13:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 5-7 6-3 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 21:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 4-6 5-7 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 20:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 6-2 2-6 6-2 | |
Semifinal
29/09/2019 11:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 6-1 6-4 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 22:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 2-6 1-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
29/09/2019 10:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-3 6-1 | |
Final
29/09/2019 14:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 2-6 | |
Final
Cons.
29/09/2019 12:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-2 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 10:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 1-6 0-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 10:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 4-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 21:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 2-6 2-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 12:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 5-7 0-6 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 11:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 4-6 6-4 7-5 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 19:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 4-6 6-4 7-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 16:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-1 7-5 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
- |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | Abandono Local | |
Final
29/09/2019 12:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-4 6-3 | |
Final
Cons.
29/09/2019 11:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-2 1-6 6-0 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 21:00 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta | 6-4 6-7 6-2 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 21:00 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta | 6-4 7-5 | |
Cuartos
25/09/2019 21:00 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta | 3-6 6-4 6-7 | |
Cuartos
25/09/2019 18:00 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta | 5-7 2-6 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 22:00 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta | 7-6 6-4 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 11:00 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta | 6-3 3-6 6-7 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
26/09/2019 14:30 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta Cons. | 1-6 4-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
25/09/2019 15:00 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta Cons. | Abandono Local | |
Final
29/09/2019 13:00 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta | 4-6 6-3 6-7 | |
Final
Cons.
29/09/2019 12:00 |
Mixto Primera Absoluta Cons. | ||
Jornada 1
26/09/2019 20:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 1-6 1-6 | |
Jornada 2
27/09/2019 16:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 4-6 7-6 6-7 | |
Jornada 3
28/09/2019 10:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 3-6 3-6 | |
|
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 6-1 6-2 | |
|
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 1-6 2-6 | |
Jornada 1
27/09/2019 21:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 3-6 2-6 | |
|
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 3-6 6-7 | |
|
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | ||
Octavos
25/09/2019 22:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-1 6-4 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 16:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-7 6-3 4-6 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 21:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
26/09/2019 22:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 7-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 12:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 7-5 6-0 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 16:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 3-6 4-6 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 13:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-7 7-6 6-7 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 19:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 3-6 6-4 6-4 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 21:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 6-4 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 19:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-4 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
- |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 1-6 2-6 | |
Final
29/09/2019 11:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 6-2 7-5 | |
Final
Cons.
29/09/2019 12:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 3-6 4-6 | |
Octavos
27/09/2019 20:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 6-3 6-4 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 19:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 2-6 1-6 | |
Octavos
26/09/2019 21:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 6-2 6-1 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 16:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 10:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 4-6 2-6 | |
Cuartos
28/09/2019 19:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 6-4 6-3 | |
Cuartos
27/09/2019 22:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 4-6 6-0 7-6 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
28/09/2019 19:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 3-6 3-6 | |
Semifinal
28/09/2019 20:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 7-6 6-0 | |
Semifinal
29/09/2019 10:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 2-6 4-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 15:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 5-7 7-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
28/09/2019 21:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 7-6 3-6 6-7 | |
Final
29/09/2019 12:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | ||
Final
Cons.
29/09/2019 11:00 |
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-7 3-6 |
Equipo | Categoria | Puntos |
---|---|---|
Ripolles G. - Fernandez F. | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Martinez J. - Martinez agilo N. | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Outomuro Lopez S. - Puy A. | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Quintero I. - Delgado I. | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Czaja P. - Gonzalez J. | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Dominguez D. - Campama P. | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Coll A. . - Tortosa J. | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Pascual Garcia I. - Sanchez J. | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Mancebo H. - Garcia A. | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Tobella Casasses A. - Sanchez I. . | Masculino Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Manzano J. - Oliva T. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Gonzalez R. - Raventós M. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Abraldes J. - Estrella A. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
GARCIA ALABAU A. - Lopez V. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
de Lamo Valverde D. - Saiz Herrero R. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Dominguez D. - González Zamorano F. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Pawlaczyk A. - perez C. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Pina R. . - Dominguez C. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Gonzalez R. - Neubau M. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Gonzalez D. - Ruiz A. A. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Mangiron E. - Fernandez R. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Alcázar A. - Amorós Oliveira A. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Garcia A. - Sanchez C. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Sánchez mesa M. - Garcia Alcabuz S. | Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
GARCIA ALABAU A. - Lopez V. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
de Lamo Valverde D. - Saiz Herrero R. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
García Motila J. - Martin Fores R. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Romero Vega D. - Armenta F. J. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Carranza Samos C. - OCHOA BELLO I. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Escala A. - Gustem P. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Moreno I. - Seisdedos M. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Gonzalez G. . - hernandez pedro C. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Evangelio Esparcia R. - Ureña Rodríguez D. . | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Saviola J. . - Alejandre A. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Garcia E. - Flores M. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Sanchez fariña N. - Sanchez Fariña N. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Raurell Soler P. - Carbó R. . | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Ventura A. - Segura A. . | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Cruz Zambrano R. - Mones Solanas A. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
DIAZ A. - ROJAS TRESERRES J. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
González I. - Gomez B. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Calvo Parra J. - Romero Ramirez D. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Rueda Gomez J. - Fernandez J. . | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Martinez R. - Chinea J. C. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Muñoz Segura A. - Vazquez A. | Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Imaz J. P. - Fort Saldaña O. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Bassa S. - Uriol L. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Puig O. - Latorre Domínguez E. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Aguilo J. - Bejarano D. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Soriano Ballester I. - Hernandez Cernuda X. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Moreno P. - Campos A. . | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Mondragon X. - Serrano I. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Guillen Casanovas A. - Corzo Carlos R. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Solà Edo D. - Ordóñez J. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Guerrero Petit G. - Zaragoza Marin M. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
PEREZ IZQUIERDO A. - Prieto J. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Feliu Argila A. - Martinez J. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Montero de la Rosa C. - Fernandez Garcia M. A. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Redondo M. - Montell A. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Manzano S. - Gonzalez J. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Corvillo Villar P. - Cases Gomez A. . | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Sánchez R. - Quero T. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Crespo J. - Mayar J. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Garcia Marquez J. L. - Nowak M. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Capeta E. - Cantillo F. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Casado S. - Teruel D. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Carrilo M. - Lara E. | Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
HUERTA Peña S. - Merchan Cornejo A. | Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
martinez Y. - Oliveira I. . | Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Vila S. - Huguet E. | Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Ferré Julià S. - Seghezzi C. . | Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Soto P. - Lopez C. | Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Villafañe A. - Clavel andreu A. | Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Miñarro verá N. . - Miñarro N. | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Pastor campano M. - Ramos G. . | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Murillo Ibarra A. - OGNYANOVA A. | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Gonzàlez L. - Veas S. | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
ISABEL M. - Hänel G. | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Castro Garcia M. J. - Ibañez I. | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Carbajales Taboada M. - Llivina Segarra M. | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Bernabeu G. . - Vélez del Aguila L. | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Zamorano E. - Grueso R. | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Nuñez P. - Gascon C. | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Kinnear L. . - Ventura C. . | Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Morales N. - Moya A. | Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Pont M. - Martinez Bellmunt N. | Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Royo Molero J. - Planas Rodriguez S. | Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Blanco N. - Cabos M. | Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Mata Fernandez E. - Bielsa Alcaraz L. | Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Uriarte L. - Basol S. | Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Monzo E. - Monzo B. | Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Alcalde Egea E. - Gomez T. | Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
flotats casademunt Y. - Puy A. | Mixto Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Johera D. - Navarro C. | Mixto Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Aloy i Rocamadó R. - Bernardo M. | Mixto Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Quintero I. - Molina M. | Mixto Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Dominguez A. - Dominguez A. | Mixto Primera Absoluta | 0 |
vannier I. - Carvajal F. J. | Mixto Primera Absoluta | 0 |
Hernandez J. - Villabol S. | Mixto Primera Absoluta | 0 |
MORALES MENDEZ R. - Ripolles G. | Mixto Primera Absoluta | 0 |
García A. - Vidal M. | Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Ayuso C. - Soriano A. | Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Gonzalez D. - Oliveira I. . | Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
perez C. - Garrido V. | Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Foerster A. - Garcia P. | Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
Coronado L. - Fusco M. | Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 0 |
BALLESTE O. - Sant A. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Castro Garcia M. J. - Reyes Martinez X. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Murillo Ibarra A. - Murillo J. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
carranza jr C. - OGNYANOVA A. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Murillo D. - Blasco Celina R. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
OCHOA BELLO I. - PUERTO GIMENO I. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Martinez B. - Tunsch M. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Barboza B. - Muñoz J. J. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
del Olmo Salva M. - Rivera Castella N. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Rayo Lorite S. - Muñoz Segura A. | Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 0 |
Uriol L. - Manrique J. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Schulz A. - Ribes A. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Latorre E. - Castillo Fernandez N. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Martínez Moreno M. - Platz E. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Rodríguez Ballesteros J. A. - Rodriguez Vidal I. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Carbajales Taboada M. - Solà Edo D. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Martin X. - Morales N. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Pont M. - Nowak M. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Morales González M. . - González polo S. . | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Nuñez P. - Casado S. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Mifsut Ribera L. - Zamora Gonzalez D. | Mixto Cuarta Absoluta | 0 |
Jugador | Puntos | |
Gabriel Ripolles | 0 | |
Facundo Fernandez | 0 | |
Junan Martinez | 0 | |
Nil Martinez agilo | 0 | |
Sergio Outomuro Lopez | 0 | |
Angel Puy | 0 | |
Ismael Quintero | 0 | |
Israel Delgado | 0 | |
Pierre Czaja | 0 | |
Juan Gonzalez | 0 | |
David Dominguez | 0 | |
Pol Campama | 0 | |
Albert Coll | 0 | |
Javier Tortosa | 0 | |
Ivan Pascual Garcia | 0 | |
Jordi Sanchez | 0 | |
Hugo Mancebo | 0 | |
Abel Garcia | 0 | |
Arnau Tobella Casasses | 0 | |
Iñaki Sanchez | 0 | |
Javi Manzano | 0 | |
Tony Oliva | 0 | |
Ramon Gonzalez | 0 | |
Marc Raventós | 0 | |
Jose Abraldes | 0 | |
Albert Estrella | 0 | |
ALFONSO GARCIA ALABAU | 0 | |
Victor Lopez | 0 | |
David de Lamo Valverde | 0 | |
Ricardo Saiz Herrero | 0 | |
David Dominguez | 0 | |
Ferran González Zamorano | 0 | |
Andrei Pawlaczyk | 0 | |
carlos perez | 0 | |
Raul Pina | 0 | |
Cesar Dominguez | 0 | |
Rodrigo Gonzalez | 0 | |
Marcos Neubau | 0 | |
David Gonzalez | 0 | |
Antonio Alvaro Ruiz | 0 | |
Emili Mangiron | 0 | |
Ruben Fernandez | 0 | |
Andrés Alcázar | 0 | |
Alberto Amorós Oliveira | 0 | |
Abel Garcia | 0 | |
Chavi Sanchez | 0 | |
Mario Sánchez mesa | 0 | |
Sergi Garcia Alcabuz | 0 | |
ALFONSO GARCIA ALABAU | 0 | |
Victor Lopez | 0 | |
David de Lamo Valverde | 0 | |
Ricardo Saiz Herrero | 0 | |
JuanJo García Motila | 0 | |
Raul Martin Fores | 0 | |
David Romero Vega | 0 | |
Francisco José Armenta | 0 | |
Carlos Carranza Samos | 0 | |
ISMAEL OCHOA BELLO | 0 | |
Albert Escala | 0 | |
Pol Gustem | 0 | |
Ivan Moreno | 0 | |
Marcos Seisdedos | 0 | |
Gabriel Gonzalez | 0 | |
carles hernandez pedro | 0 | |
Raul Evangelio Esparcia | 0 | |
David Ureña Rodríguez | 0 | |
Javier Saviola | 0 | |
Alvaro Alejandre | 0 | |
Emmanuele Garcia | 0 | |
Miguel Flores | 0 | |
Noel Sanchez fariña | 0 | |
Noel Sanchez Fariña | 0 | |
Pol Raurell Soler | 0 | |
Roger Carbó | 0 | |
Agustin Ventura | 0 | |
Alejandro Segura | 0 | |
Ruben Cruz Zambrano | 0 | |
Artur Mones Solanas | 0 | |
ARIEL DIAZ | 0 | |
JUAN ROJAS TRESERRES | 0 | |
Isaac González | 0 | |
Biel Gomez | 0 | |
Javier Calvo Parra | 0 | |
David Romero Ramirez | 0 | |
Jonathan Rueda Gomez | 0 | |
Jonathan Fernandez | 0 | |
Roger Martinez | 0 | |
Juan Carlos Chinea | 0 | |
Albert Muñoz Segura | 0 | |
Albert Vazquez | 0 | |
Juan Pedro Imaz | 0 | |
Òscar Fort Saldaña | 0 | |
Santi Bassa | 0 | |
Lluis Uriol | 0 | |
Oriol Puig | 0 | |
Eloi Latorre Domínguez | 0 | |
Jaume Aguilo | 0 | |
Dani Bejarano | 0 | |
Ivan Soriano Ballester | 0 | |
Xavi Hernandez Cernuda | 0 | |
Patxi Moreno | 0 | |
Antonio Campos | 0 | |
Xavi Mondragon | 0 | |
Ivan Serrano | 0 | |
Alejandro Guillen Casanovas | 0 | |
Raul Corzo Carlos | 0 | |
David Solà Edo | 0 | |
Jordi Ordóñez | 0 | |
Gerard Guerrero Petit | 0 | |
Marc Zaragoza Marin | 0 | |
ALEJANDRO PEREZ IZQUIERDO | 0 | |
Jordi Prieto | 0 | |
Alejandro Feliu Argila | 0 | |
Juanlu Martinez | 0 | |
Carlos Montero de la Rosa | 0 | |
Miguel Angel Fernandez Garcia | 0 | |
Miguel Redondo | 0 | |
Albert Montell | 0 | |
Sevi Manzano | 0 | |
Javier Gonzalez | 0 | |
Pedro Corvillo Villar | 0 | |
Albert Cases Gomez | 0 | |
Raúl Sánchez | 0 | |
Tony Quero | 0 | |
Jose Crespo | 0 | |
Jon Mayar | 0 | |
Jose luis Garcia Marquez | 0 | |
Mathias Nowak | 0 | |
Edgar Capeta | 0 | |
Ferran Cantillo | 0 | |
Sergio Casado | 0 | |
Daniel Teruel | 0 | |
Manel Carrilo | 0 | |
Emiliano Lara | 0 | |
sandra HUERTA Peña | 0 | |
Alicia Merchan Cornejo | 0 | |
Yolanda martinez | 0 | |
Isabel Oliveira | 0 | |
Sandra Vila | 0 | |
Eulalia Huguet | 0 | |
Sabrina Ferré Julià | 0 | |
Carla Seghezzi | 0 | |
Pepi Soto | 0 | |
Claudia Lopez | 0 | |
Ana Villafañe | 0 | |
Alexandra Clavel andreu | 0 | |
Nuria Miñarro verá | 0 | |
Nuria Miñarro | 0 | |
Montse Pastor campano | 0 | |
Gemma Ramos | 0 | |
Andrea Murillo Ibarra | 0 | |
ALEKSANDRA OGNYANOVA | 0 | |
Laura Gonzàlez | 0 | |
Sonia Veas | 0 | |
MUÑOZ ISABEL | 0 | |
Gesine Hänel | 0 | |
Maria Jesus Castro Garcia | 0 | |
Inma Ibañez | 0 | |
Montse Carbajales Taboada | 0 | |
Mónica Llivina Segarra | 0 | |
Gloria Bernabeu | 0 | |
Laura Vélez del Aguila | 0 | |
Elena Zamorano | 0 | |
Rosa Grueso | 0 | |
Paula Nuñez | 0 | |
Cristina Gascon | 0 | |
Lisa Kinnear | 0 | |
Claudia Ventura | 0 | |
Neus Morales | 0 | |
Andrea Moya | 0 | |
Merce Pont | 0 | |
Natalia Martinez Bellmunt | 0 | |
Júlia Royo Molero | 0 | |
Silvia Planas Rodriguez | 0 | |
Neus Blanco | 0 | |
Maria Cabos | 0 | |
Elena Mata Fernandez | 0 | |
Laura Bielsa Alcaraz | 0 | |
Lola Uriarte | 0 | |
Susana Basol | 0 | |
Eva Monzo | 0 | |
Bea Monzo | 0 | |
Elena Alcalde Egea | 0 | |
Teresa Gomez | 0 | |
yvonne flotats casademunt | 0 | |
Angel Puy | 0 | |
David Johera | 0 | |
Celeste Navarro | 0 | |
Raimond Aloy i Rocamadó | 0 | |
Maria Bernardo | 0 | |
Ismael Quintero | 0 | |
Milena Molina | 0 | |
Ana Dominguez | 0 | |
Ana Dominguez | 0 | |
isabelle vannier | 0 | |
Francisco Javier Carvajal | 0 | |
Jose Hernandez | 0 | |
Sandra Villabol | 0 | |
RAQUEL MORALES MENDEZ | 0 | |
Gabriel Ripolles | 0 | |
Ana García | 0 | |
Marcos Vidal | 0 | |
Carlos Ayuso | 0 | |
Anabel Soriano | 0 | |
David Gonzalez | 0 | |
Isabel Oliveira | 0 | |
carlos perez | 0 | |
Vanessa Garrido | 0 | |
Antje Foerster | 0 | |
Paul Garcia | 0 | |
Lorena Coronado | 0 | |
Marcos Fusco | 0 | |
OLGA BALLESTE | 0 | |
Angel Sant | 0 | |
María Jesus Castro Garcia | 0 | |
Xavi Reyes Martinez | 0 | |
Andrea Murillo Ibarra | 0 | |
Jordi Murillo | 0 | |
CARLOS carranza jr | 0 | |
ALEKSANDRA OGNYANOVA | 0 | |
David Murillo | 0 | |
Raquel Blasco Celina | 0 | |
ISMAEL OCHOA BELLO | 0 | |
ISIDORA PUERTO GIMENO | 0 | |
Berta Martinez | 0 | |
Max Tunsch | 0 | |
Bianca Barboza | 0 | |
Juan Jesus Muñoz | 0 | |
Marc del Olmo Salva | 0 | |
Neus Rivera Castella | 0 | |
Silvia Rayo Lorite | 0 | |
Albert Muñoz Segura | 0 | |
Lluis Uriol | 0 | |
Judit Manrique | 0 | |
Alicia Schulz | 0 | |
Arturo Ribes | 0 | |
Eloi Latorre | 0 | |
Nerea Castillo Fernandez | 0 | |
Marta Martínez Moreno | 0 | |
Edu Platz | 0 | |
jose Antonio Rodríguez Ballesteros | 0 | |
Iker Rodriguez Vidal | 0 | |
Montse Carbajales Taboada | 0 | |
David Solà Edo | 0 | |
Xavier Martin | 0 | |
Neus Morales | 0 | |
Merce Pont | 0 | |
Mathias Nowak | 0 | |
Mónica Morales González | 0 | |
Sergi González polo | 0 | |
Paula Nuñez | 0 | |
Sergio Casado | 0 | |
Laia Mifsut Ribera | 0 | |
David Zamora Gonzalez | 0 |