Provincia: Barcelona
Deporte: Pádel
Inscripciones : 08/02/2017 - 07/03/2017
Fecha torneo: 09/03/2017 - 12/03/2017
Categoría | Fases | Participantes |
---|---|---|
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 1 | 20 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 1 | 24 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 1 | 21 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 1 | 8 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 1 | 8 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 1 | 10 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 1 | 15 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 1 | 8 |
Jornada/Ronda Horario |
Jugadores | Categoria | Resultado |
---|---|---|---|
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 21:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-2 6-4 | |
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 19:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-2 6-7 7-6 | |
Dieciseisavos
10/03/2017 22:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | No presentado Local | |
Dieciseisavos
10/03/2017 21:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-3 6-2 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 19:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 2-6 1-6 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 22:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-1 6-3 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 22:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 5-7 6-2 7-5 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | No presentado Visitante | |
Octavos
11/03/2017 14:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | Abandono Visitante | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 21:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | No presentado Local | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 22:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 2-6 3-6 | |
Octavos
11/03/2017 10:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-3 6-2 | |
Octavos
Cons.
10/03/2017 22:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 3-6 3-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 11:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-3 2-6 5-7 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 4-6 4-6 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 4-6 6-2 6-2 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-1 6-4 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
10/03/2017 19:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 2-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
11/03/2017 19:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 6-3 6-2 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
- |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | No presentado Visitante | |
Cuartos
Cons.
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 1-6 0-6 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 09:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 6-2 6-3 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 10:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 1-6 2-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
12/03/2017 11:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 7-5 6-4 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
12/03/2017 10:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 1-6 2-6 | |
Final
12/03/2017 12:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta | 2-6 2-6 | |
Final
Cons.
12/03/2017 14:00 |
Masculino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | ||
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 21:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-0 6-3 | |
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 21:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | Abandono Visitante | |
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-2 6-3 | |
Dieciseisavos
10/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-3 6-2 | |
Dieciseisavos
10/03/2017 21:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 2-6 5-7 | |
Dieciseisavos
- |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 1-6 6-4 6-2 | |
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-7 7-6 6-4 | |
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 7-6 1-6 | |
Octavos
11/03/2017 12:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 1-6 4-6 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 19:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 7-6 4-6 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 2-6 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 2-6 | |
Octavos
11/03/2017 09:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 6-3 | |
Octavos
11/03/2017 14:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-2 6-3 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 22:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-1 3-6 6-3 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 4-6 | |
Octavos
Cons.
11/03/2017 09:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-7 3-6 | |
Octavos
Cons.
10/03/2017 22:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 4-6 2-6 | |
Octavos
Cons.
11/03/2017 12:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 7-6 4-6 2-6 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-3 7-5 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 17:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 5-7 4-6 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 17:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 7-5 1-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 5-7 7-6 4-6 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-3 6-1 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
11/03/2017 17:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 7-5 6-0 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
11/03/2017 14:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-3 7-6 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 7-6 7-6 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 10:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-3 6-0 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 09:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-1 7-5 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
12/03/2017 09:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-2 6-1 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
12/03/2017 10:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-3 7-5 | |
Final
12/03/2017 13:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta | 6-2 6-4 | |
Final
Cons.
12/03/2017 13:00 |
Masculino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 7-6 6-1 | |
Dieciseisavos
10/03/2017 21:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-2 6-2 | |
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 21:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 1-6 3-6 | |
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 19:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-4 6-2 | |
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 22:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 4-6 4-6 | |
Dieciseisavos
09/03/2017 21:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | Abandono Local | |
Octavos
11/03/2017 11:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 7-6 6-3 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 4-6 6-4 6-1 | |
Octavos
11/03/2017 09:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | No presentado Visitante | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 22:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | No presentado Local | |
Octavos
11/03/2017 10:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-1 6-2 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 19:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-4 6-4 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-1 6-1 | |
Octavos
11/03/2017 11:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 3-6 6-7 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-7 6-2 3-6 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 17:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 5-7 1-6 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 18:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-3 7-5 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 19:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-3 3-6 6-4 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
- |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-3 2-6 6-4 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
- |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | No presentado Local | |
Cuartos
Cons.
- |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-1 6-2 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
- |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-4 6-2 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 10:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-3 3-6 6-4 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 09:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-4 6-2 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 3-6 2-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-2 6-7 7-5 | |
Final
12/03/2017 14:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta | 2-6 3-6 | |
Final
Cons.
12/03/2017 13:00 |
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 6-3 6-3 | |
Cuartos
09/03/2017 18:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 6-3 2-6 6-0 | |
Cuartos
10/03/2017 20:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 6-3 3-6 6-4 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 09:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 7-6 6-4 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 19:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 6-1 6-2 | |
Semifinal
11/03/2017 16:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 6-0 6-3 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 10:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 2-6 1-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
12/03/2017 11:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | ||
Semifinal
Cons.
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 3-6 6-4 4-6 | |
Final
12/03/2017 12:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta | 7-6 6-7 6-2 | |
Final
Cons.
12/03/2017 12:00 |
Femenino Segunda Absoluta Cons. | ||
Cuartos
10/03/2017 19:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 6-7 6-7 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 12:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 6-2 6-3 | |
Cuartos
09/03/2017 18:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
09/03/2017 20:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 0-6 3-6 | |
Semifinal
11/03/2017 19:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 3-6 | |
Semifinal
11/03/2017 17:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 6-1 6-3 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
11/03/2017 18:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 3-6 7-5 0-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
11/03/2017 18:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 7-6 6-4 | |
Final
12/03/2017 11:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta | 5-7 6-1 2-6 | |
Final
Cons.
12/03/2017 11:00 |
Femenino Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 1-6 4-6 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 20:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 0-6 1-6 | |
Octavos
10/03/2017 21:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 2-6 2-6 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 1-6 5-7 | |
Cuartos
10/03/2017 20:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 6-1 6-1 | |
Cuartos
10/03/2017 19:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 6-1 6-0 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 11:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 6-0 6-0 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
- |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 1-6 1-6 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 09:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 6-2 6-3 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 09:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 0-6 1-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
11/03/2017 19:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta Cons. | No presentado Local | |
Semifinal
Cons.
11/03/2017 20:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta Cons. | 0-6 1-6 | |
Final
12/03/2017 13:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta | 1-6 4-6 | |
Final
Cons.
12/03/2017 13:00 |
Mixto Segunda Absoluta Cons. | ||
Octavos
09/03/2017 20:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 3-6 3-6 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 21:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-1 6-3 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 19:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-3 6-2 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 20:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 6-2 4-6 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 19:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 4-6 7-6 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 20:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-1 6-1 | |
Octavos
09/03/2017 19:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-4 6-3 | |
Cuartos
10/03/2017 21:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 7-5 7-5 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 10:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
10/03/2017 21:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 2-6 6-2 6-4 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 19:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 4-6 6-7 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
11/03/2017 19:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 1-6 0-6 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
11/03/2017 17:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-1 6-3 | |
Cuartos
Cons.
11/03/2017 18:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-2 4-6 0-6 | |
Semifinal
11/03/2017 19:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 1-6 2-6 | |
Semifinal
12/03/2017 09:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-2 6-3 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
12/03/2017 11:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 7-5 6-1 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
12/03/2017 10:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 2-6 7-5 6-7 | |
Final
12/03/2017 12:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta | 6-7 6-4 6-2 | |
Final
Cons.
12/03/2017 14:00 |
Mixto Tercera Absoluta Cons. | 6-3 6-4 | |
Cuartos
10/03/2017 20:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-2 6-2 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 11:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 0-6 1-6 | |
Cuartos
11/03/2017 17:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-2 7-5 | |
Cuartos
10/03/2017 19:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-1 6-0 | |
Semifinal
11/03/2017 18:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-2 6-0 | |
Semifinal
11/03/2017 19:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 1-6 2-6 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
11/03/2017 11:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 5-7 5-7 | |
Semifinal
Cons.
11/03/2017 11:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. | 1-6 1-6 | |
Final
12/03/2017 12:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta | 6-2 7-5 | |
Final
Cons.
12/03/2017 13:00 |
Femenino Cuarta Absoluta Cons. |
Jugador | Puntos | |
Ruben Rosende | 0 | |
Rober Calvo | 0 | |
Javier Torrico | 0 | |
Rafa Redondo garcia | 0 | |
Ricky Salas García | 0 | |
Sergi Caballero | 0 | |
David Jimenez Cerda | 0 | |
David Johera | 0 | |
Carlos Joan | 0 | |
Alex LLeonart | 0 | |
Xavier Adsarias | 0 | |
Xavi Valle | 0 | |
marc Sau Barri | 0 | |
Joel Bulo | 0 | |
David Garcia | 0 | |
Josep Fernandez Vila | 0 | |
Sergio Outomuro Lopez | 0 | |
Angel Puy | 0 | |
Daniel Tosca | 0 | |
Lluis Gomez Lopez | 0 | |
Sergio Bejar | 0 | |
Javier Encomienda | 0 | |
Fran Alcala | 0 | |
Antonio Guerrero López | 0 | |
Noel Rodríguez Lenguas | 0 | |
José Subías Seuma | 0 | |
Luis Martinez | 0 | |
Ginés Pérez | 0 | |
Carlos Onrubia | 0 | |
Jordi Carreras Rabanal | 0 | |
Adrian Trigueros Moreno | 0 | |
Adolfo Barrios | 0 | |
Jose Cano | 0 | |
Diego Garcia | 0 | |
Hector Rodriguez Carro | 0 | |
Vladi Dioico | 0 | |
Dani Iglesias | 0 | |
Alfred Zardoya Avila | 0 | |
Alex Ferres | 0 | |
Claudio Diaz Diaz | 0 | |
Raul Vega Rodriguez | 0 | |
Jorge Cortes | 0 | |
Pau Pasarell | 0 | |
David Gonzalez | 0 | |
Sergio Clemente | 0 | |
Jairo Clemente salvatierra | 0 | |
Jordi Reguant | 0 | |
Santi Alonso | 0 | |
Pau Teixido Castella | 0 | |
pedro atucha zambrano | 0 | |
alberto sanchez mudarra | 0 | |
Sergio Sánchez Morilla | 0 | |
David Mir | 0 | |
Gustavo Chiabrando | 0 | |
Jose A. MONTES CECA | 0 | |
Alex Montes Balleste | 0 | |
Edu Cases | 0 | |
Fermin Rodriguez Ferrero | 0 | |
Roger Martinez | 0 | |
Joan Márquez Fernández | 0 | |
Marc Garrido | 0 | |
Daniel Prats Sisquella | 0 | |
Carlos Montias Morales | 0 | |
Jordi Pérez Artigas | 0 | |
Carlos Fernández Martínez | 0 | |
Javier Rial Veiga | 0 | |
Jose Vazquez | 0 | |
Enric Raurell | 0 | |
Adrian Trigueros Moreno | 0 | |
Joan Escofet | 0 | |
Rafael Cano Jiménez | 0 | |
Albert Ramos | 0 | |
Pedro Llop | 0 | |
Antonio Guerrero López | 0 | |
Paco Juarez Rodriguez | 0 | |
Oscar Rodilla Varela | 0 | |
Rodrigro Boragno | 0 | |
Xavi Bartra | 0 | |
Bernat Sánchez Gutiérrez | 0 | |
alex vila romero | 0 | |
DANIEL GARCIA | 0 | |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTINEZ | 0 | |
Claudio Outomuro | 0 | |
JORDI SANCHEZ GONZALEZ | 0 | |
Julio Benitéz | 0 | |
Paquico Hernandez | 0 | |
Javier Muñoz | 0 | |
Ivan Barbera | 0 | |
Manel Jimenez casas | 0 | |
Alberto Plaza moruno | 0 | |
Carlos de la Peña | 0 | |
Manolo Cangueiro | 0 | |
Javier Ordovas Tirado | 0 | |
Isaac Gómez Ros | 0 | |
TONI FERNANDEZ | 0 | |
Jordi Juan | 0 | |
alberto sanchez mudarra | 0 | |
Paco Sanchez | 0 | |
Joel Abad | 0 | |
Joel Benitez | 0 | |
David de Lamo Valverde | 0 | |
David Viñas Rodríguez | 0 | |
Jose Luis Solbes | 0 | |
Gerard Solbes | 0 | |
Manel Jiménez casas | 0 | |
Xavier Benages Duran | 0 | |
Alvaro Alejandre Haro | 0 | |
Gerard Gallardo Araujo | 0 | |
Carlos Ureña | 0 | |
Aitor Florentin | 0 | |
David Marín López | 0 | |
Daniel López Rosello | 0 | |
Dani Garrido Cid | 0 | |
Miguel Cubedo Medina | 0 | |
Oscar de Pedro López | 0 | |
Francisco Javier Casco | 0 | |
Enric Serret Rodríguez | 0 | |
Enric Serret Llimos | 0 | |
Javi Cerdan | 0 | |
Jonatan Montesinos | 0 | |
Jose Antonio Amado | 0 | |
Francesc Jiménez Casas | 0 | |
Roger Martinez | 0 | |
Andreu Izquierdo | 0 | |
Miguel Valle | 0 | |
Sergio Silvestre | 0 | |
David Julien | 0 | |
Jesus Montes | 0 | |
David Martin | 0 | |
Victor Morillas | 0 | |
RAQUEL MORALES MENDEZ | 0 | |
Sonia Martin | 0 | |
ELENA GONZALEZ RUIZ | 0 | |
Belen González vallet | 0 | |
Olga Vliente | 0 | |
Maria Romero | 0 | |
olga mulero | 0 | |
Anna Marin | 0 | |
Laura Gonzalvo | 0 | |
Estela Barroso | 0 | |
Imma Lloreda Rubines | 0 | |
Emi Dosta Caire | 0 | |
Veronica Maquin | 0 | |
Rosa Perlas | 0 | |
Nuria Blanco | 0 | |
Maxi Blanco | 0 | |
Mery Acevedo Canales | 0 | |
Yolanda Hernandez | 0 | |
CARME LLORET CELAYA | 0 | |
Elisabet Ortega Llacer | 0 | |
Susana Lozano Gomariz | 0 | |
Silvia Terrats Graells | 0 | |
Neus Blanco | 0 | |
Amaya Sangrador Aya | 0 | |
Maria Lopez | 0 | |
Nuria Rubio Alejandre | 0 | |
Carla Seghezzi | 0 | |
Cecile Böttcher | 0 | |
Natalia Galindo | 0 | |
Andrea Gomez Sanz | 0 | |
Alicia Liñan | 0 | |
Neus Ventura | 0 | |
Andrea Murillo Ibarra | 0 | |
Jordi Murillo Sánchez | 0 | |
Judith Monells Manrique | 0 | |
Francesc Corbella | 0 | |
Daniel Tosca | 0 | |
Roser Solanas | 0 | |
Susana Lozano Gomariz | 0 | |
Jordi Carreras Rabanal | 0 | |
Luis Martinez | 0 | |
ELENA GONZALEZ RUIZ | 0 | |
Brenda Muro | 0 | |
Marcos Borrego | 0 | |
Vicente Garcia rubira | 0 | |
Billie Sastre | 0 | |
Sergio Outomuro Lopez | 0 | |
Laura Jimenz | 0 | |
Luz Quiroz | 0 | |
Lito Vallete | 0 | |
Jose Cano | 0 | |
Laura Gonzalvo | 0 | |
Mery Acevedo Canales | 0 | |
José Cuesta Fidalgo | 0 | |
Maria Jose Gallegos | 0 | |
Albert Garcia | 0 | |
Gabriel Gonzalez | 0 | |
Raquel Deu | 0 | |
Jordi Juan | 0 | |
Imma Lloreda Rubines | 0 | |
TONI FERNANDEZ | 0 | |
Emi Dosta Caire | 0 | |
David Julien salvador | 0 | |
Emi Tirado Aragon | 0 | |
Alicia Liñan | 0 | |
Rafa Redondo garcia | 0 | |
MAIRENA SERRANO | 0 | |
ISMAEL SERRANO | 0 | |
Barbara Zarco | 0 | |
Marc Garrido | 0 | |
Berta Girbau Capellà | 0 | |
Josep Salaet | 0 | |
Consu Callejon | 0 | |
MIGUEL Saenz | 0 | |
Alex Magrià Vilardebó | 0 | |
Anna Marín Mulero | 0 | |
Maria Lopez | 0 | |
Hugo Arnaldos | 0 | |
Alicia Schulz | 0 | |
Luis Luque Alcalá | 0 | |
Jose Vidal peñas | 0 | |
Montserrat Rigual | 0 | |
Nuria López Conde | 0 | |
Mayte Santamaria Brull | 0 | |
Cristina Sanchez | 0 | |
Angeles González Quintilla | 0 | |
Carol Boix saez | 0 | |
Cristina Aurin | 0 | |
Susana rodriguez lara | 0 | |
Emi Tirado | 0 | |
Paqui Pinilla Sanchez | 0 | |
Nuri Costa | 0 | |
Montse Palanques | 0 | |
Camino Garcia | 0 | |
Nuria Vazquez Cordero | 0 | |
Elena Alcalde Egea | 0 | |
Emma De Davide | 0 | |
Rebeca Quilez | 0 |