IV WOMEN PADEL WEEK EN EL RC DE POLO
Consolación Femenino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Romero Armada N.
De las Heras Braña M. .
Exento
Exento
Diaz P.
ALBISU RUIZ DE ALDA M.
6-3 4-6 10-12
Cabré Monguió B.
Jacob Pascual L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paloma Diaz
MIREIA ALBISU RUIZ DE ALDA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Berta Cabré Monguió
Laura Jacob Pascual
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carbó Lecha M.
Mata Mena E.
2-6 3-6
Roca J.
Fernández R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montse Carbó Lecha
Eva Mata Mena
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Julia Roca
Raquel Fernández
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Prieto E.
Grau G.
6-2 7-6
LOZITO G.
ROMERO MORELLO P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Prieto
Gisela Grau
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
GIOVANNA LOZITO
PIA ROMERO MORELLO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Durán M.
Huguet M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Polo Garcia C.
Viñas P.
Balanzó Valls C.
San Martín Cervera H.
4-6 6-2 10-7
Rovira I. .
Rovira C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Clara Balanzó Valls
Helena San Martín Cervera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ines Rovira
Carla Rovira
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Gracia Abilla S.
Gracia Abilla G.
Cuartos
Romero Armada N.
De las Heras Braña M. .
2-6 6-2 8-10
Cabré Monguió B.
Jacob Pascual L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Natalia Romero Armada
Marta De las Heras Braña
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Berta Cabré Monguió
Laura Jacob Pascual
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Roca J.
Fernández R.
7-6 6-1
Prieto E.
Grau G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julia Roca
Raquel Fernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Eva Prieto
Gisela Grau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Durán M.
Huguet M.
3-6 0-6
Polo Garcia C.
Viñas P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Durán
Monica Huguet
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cris Polo Garcia
Paula Viñas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Balanzó Valls C.
San Martín Cervera H.
6-4 6-2
Gracia Abilla S.
Gracia Abilla G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Clara Balanzó Valls
Helena San Martín Cervera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sara Gracia Abilla
Goretti Gracia Abilla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Cabré Monguió B.
Jacob Pascual L.
2-6 2-6
Roca J.
Fernández R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Berta Cabré Monguió
Laura Jacob Pascual
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Julia Roca
Raquel Fernández
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Polo Garcia C.
Viñas P.
1-6 4-6
Balanzó Valls C.
San Martín Cervera H.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cris Polo Garcia
Paula Viñas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Clara Balanzó Valls
Helena San Martín Cervera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Roca J.
Fernández R.
2-6 2-6
Balanzó Valls C.
San Martín Cervera H.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julia Roca
Raquel Fernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Clara Balanzó Valls
Helena San Martín Cervera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Balanzó Valls C.
San Martín Cervera H.