Vueling Cup 2019 > Master Vueling Cup 2019
Consolación Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Nuet vives A.
Moran ramos A.
0-6 3-6
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Porras S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Nuet vives
Alejandro Moran ramos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Sergio Porras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cortés A.
González D.
6-4 5-7 10-1
Matesanz Mestres G.
Ferrer Garcia M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adrià Cortés
Dani González
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gonzalo Matesanz Mestres
Marc Ferrer Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
De Dios Peñas D.
Alcalá A.
6-0 6-3
Orihuela A. .
Haro A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Daniel De Dios Peñas
Alex Alcalá
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alex Orihuela
Albert Haro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cabestany M.
BUSTAMANTE P.
6-2 7-5
Agulera Gonzalez F.
Palomar gil R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Cabestany
PEPO BUSTAMANTE
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Fran Agulera Gonzalez
Rubén Palomar gil
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hernández N.
Alujas S.
6-4 7-6
Cantizano Parrado V.
Albadalejo Romano G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nane Hernández
Sergi Alujas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Victoriano Cantizano Parrado
Gerard Albadalejo Romano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MARCO SALVAT J.
MENDOZA NIETO J. .
6-4 6-4
Gavarró Buscà R.
Palumbo D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JORDI MARCO SALVAT
JOSEP MENDOZA NIETO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Romul Gavarró Buscà
Daniel Palumbo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Muñoz Taribo F.
Dueñas I.
6-7 6-7
HUGUET MORERA T.
RIGOLA O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Felix Muñoz Taribo
Ivan Dueñas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
TOÑO HUGUET MORERA
OLAF RIGOLA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rofes galobardes G.
Muñiz Cuenca A.
0-6 1-6
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guillem Rofes galobardes
Amaro Muñiz Cuenca
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ricard Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Frutos salido M.
Puertolas X.
Abandono
Navarro Serra X. .
Atienzar A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Frutos salido
Xavier Puertolas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Navarro Serra
Abel Atienzar
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Barrera Rodriguez N. .
Bigordà Gratacós O.
6-1 7-5
Margalef Giné F.
Pons Orteu J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nil Barrera Rodriguez
Oscar Bigordà Gratacós
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ferran Margalef Giné
Jordi Pons Orteu
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ventura R. .
Alcantara A. .
6-0 6-4
Exposito Rozas J.
Puntas Asensio P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricardo Ventura
Antonio Alcantara
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Exposito Rozas
Pere Puntas Asensio
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Coromina Hernández A.
REBOLLO SANTIAGO D.
7-6 6-7 10-9
Mor R.
Guinart M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aleix Coromina Hernández
DAVID REBOLLO SANTIAGO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ricard Mor
Miquel Guinart
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tapia G.
March N.
7-5 6-4
Fañes L.
Morató Raventós M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gorka Tapia
Nacho March
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Llorenç Fañes
Marc Morató Raventós
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Muñoz X.
Monturiol Llorden J.
Diéguez Torrella J.
Cabré S.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Oliver Tarre J. .
Sanabra Gonzalez D. .
Octavos
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Porras S.
6-1 7-5
Cortés A.
González D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Sergio Porras
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Adrià Cortés
Dani González
Ver equipo
H 2 H
De Dios Peñas D.
Alcalá A.
2-6 3-6
Cabestany M.
BUSTAMANTE P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Daniel De Dios Peñas
Alex Alcalá
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Cabestany
PEPO BUSTAMANTE
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hernández N.
Alujas S.
6-7 6-4 9-10
MARCO SALVAT J.
MENDOZA NIETO J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nane Hernández
Sergi Alujas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JORDI MARCO SALVAT
JOSEP MENDOZA NIETO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
HUGUET MORERA T.
RIGOLA O.
3-6 0-6
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
TOÑO HUGUET MORERA
OLAF RIGOLA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ricard Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Frutos salido M.
Puertolas X.
6-1 6-4
Barrera Rodriguez N. .
Bigordà Gratacós O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Frutos salido
Xavier Puertolas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Nil Barrera Rodriguez
Oscar Bigordà Gratacós
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ventura R. .
Alcantara A. .
1-6 6-3 10-9
Coromina Hernández A.
REBOLLO SANTIAGO D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricardo Ventura
Antonio Alcantara
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Aleix Coromina Hernández
DAVID REBOLLO SANTIAGO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tapia G.
March N.
6-3 6-1
Muñoz X.
Monturiol Llorden J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gorka Tapia
Nacho March
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavi Muñoz
Juan Monturiol Llorden
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Diéguez Torrella J.
Cabré S.
7-5 6-2
Oliver Tarre J. .
Sanabra Gonzalez D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Diéguez Torrella
Sergi Cabré
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Oliver Tarre
David Sanabra Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Porras S.
6-2 5-7 10-7
Cabestany M.
BUSTAMANTE P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Sergio Porras
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Cabestany
PEPO BUSTAMANTE
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MARCO SALVAT J.
MENDOZA NIETO J. .
6-1 3-6 9-10
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JORDI MARCO SALVAT
JOSEP MENDOZA NIETO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ricard Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Frutos salido M.
Puertolas X.
4-6 4-6
Ventura R. .
Alcantara A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Frutos salido
Xavier Puertolas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ricardo Ventura
Antonio Alcantara
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tapia G.
March N.
6-3 6-1
Diéguez Torrella J.
Cabré S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gorka Tapia
Nacho March
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Diéguez Torrella
Sergi Cabré
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Porras S.
6-3 6-4
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Sergio Porras
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ricard Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ventura R. .
Alcantara A. .
6-3 6-4
Tapia G.
March N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricardo Ventura
Antonio Alcantara
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gorka Tapia
Nacho March
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Porras S.
6-3 3-6 7-10
Ventura R. .
Alcantara A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Sergio Porras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ricardo Ventura
Antonio Alcantara
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Ventura R. .
Alcantara A. .