Vueling Cup 2019 > 9º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Consolación Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Arteaga Macias F. J.
Monedero Fernandez I.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Luque Martínez T.
Jané Resina I.
GRACIA D.
SANCHEZ D.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Velázquez Pérez I. J.
Micand F.
Sanjulian Miro A.
Martinez De Pablo V.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Vives llabot A.
Prados lara A.
Vega Vera D.
Muñoz Vera S.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Foncillas Lopez A.
Molina Fernandez P.
Oros A.
Garcia González M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
gómez rodríguez I. .
lópez cervera H.
Comellas Manrique M. .
Bescós Mercadé B.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
bozzo hom A.
catalan capdevila A.
Surroca cardona A.
GASSOL V.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Manau Casas R.
Soler Manau H.
GIMENO CAMPOS A.
vicente arroyo L.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Argüello Canals H. .
López Sánchez V.
Octavos
Arteaga Macias F. J.
Monedero Fernandez I.
6-3 6-4
Luque Martínez T.
Jané Resina I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Javier Arteaga Macias
Ivan Monedero Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Toni Luque Martínez
Izan Jané Resina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GRACIA D.
SANCHEZ D.
6-4 7-6
Velázquez Pérez I. J.
Micand F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DAVID GRACIA
DAVID SANCHEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Israel José Velázquez Pérez
Florent Micand
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanjulian Miro A.
Martinez De Pablo V.
6-3 6-2
Vives llabot A.
Prados lara A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andres Sanjulian Miro
Victor Martinez De Pablo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alvaro Vives llabot
Albert Prados lara
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vega Vera D.
Muñoz Vera S.
6-2 6-1
Foncillas Lopez A.
Molina Fernandez P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Vega Vera
Sergi Muñoz Vera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alberto Foncillas Lopez
Pau Molina Fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Oros A.
Garcia González M.
6-2 6-1
gómez rodríguez I. .
lópez cervera H.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Oros
Marc Garcia González
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ignacio gómez rodríguez
hugo lópez cervera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Comellas Manrique M. .
Bescós Mercadé B.
6-1 6-0
bozzo hom A.
catalan capdevila A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Comellas Manrique
Bruno Bescós Mercadé
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
albert bozzo hom
Antonio catalan capdevila
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Surroca cardona A.
GASSOL V.
6-2 6-4
Manau Casas R.
Soler Manau H.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alex Surroca cardona
VICTOR GASSOL
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rubèn Manau Casas
Hèctor Soler Manau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GIMENO CAMPOS A.
vicente arroyo L.
5-7 5-7
Argüello Canals H. .
López Sánchez V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ALBERT GIMENO CAMPOS
lluis vicente arroyo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Hector Argüello Canals
Víctor López Sánchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Arteaga Macias F. J.
Monedero Fernandez I.
Abandono
GRACIA D.
SANCHEZ D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Javier Arteaga Macias
Ivan Monedero Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
DAVID GRACIA
DAVID SANCHEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanjulian Miro A.
Martinez De Pablo V.
6-2 6-3
Vega Vera D.
Muñoz Vera S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andres Sanjulian Miro
Victor Martinez De Pablo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David Vega Vera
Sergi Muñoz Vera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Oros A.
Garcia González M.
6-1 6-1
Comellas Manrique M. .
Bescós Mercadé B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Oros
Marc Garcia González
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Comellas Manrique
Bruno Bescós Mercadé
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Surroca cardona A.
GASSOL V.
0-6 0-6
Argüello Canals H. .
López Sánchez V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alex Surroca cardona
VICTOR GASSOL
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Hector Argüello Canals
Víctor López Sánchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Arteaga Macias F. J.
Monedero Fernandez I.
7-6 7-5
Sanjulian Miro A.
Martinez De Pablo V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Javier Arteaga Macias
Ivan Monedero Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Andres Sanjulian Miro
Victor Martinez De Pablo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Oros A.
Garcia González M.
6-1 6-3
Argüello Canals H. .
López Sánchez V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Oros
Marc Garcia González
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Hector Argüello Canals
Víctor López Sánchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Arteaga Macias F. J.
Monedero Fernandez I.
3-6 6-3 10-8
Oros A.
Garcia González M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Javier Arteaga Macias
Ivan Monedero Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alberto Oros
Marc Garcia González
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Arteaga Macias F. J.
Monedero Fernandez I.