Vueling Cup 2019 > 7º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Consolación Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Ratia M.
Moreno A.
6-3 3-6 10-7
Puig Cervello M.
Miquel Giménez P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miguel Ratia
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Puig Cervello
Pablo Miquel Giménez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez E.
Garcia S.
4-6 7-5 8-10
Fernández Toledo V.
García Carrillo G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Emili Fernandez
Sergi Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Vicente Fernández Toledo
Giovanni García Carrillo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Meneses Fairlie A.
Gordon J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Sagnier Salarich P.
Sagnier Salarich G.
García Vázquez J.
Moreno Servián J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Romero Vicente F. .
Ruiz Chust M.
barreiro diaz F.
sanchez rodriguez D. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
García Martín K.
Pizarro Rebullida R.
Gattuso J.
Garcia M.
1-6 3-6
Pascual peman R.
Pascual peman M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jonas Gattuso
Mauri Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ricard Pascual peman
Marcos Pascual peman
Ver equipo
H 2 H
DIAZ P.
ANDUGAR S.
2-6 4-6
Giraldo S.
Estacho Pérez J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PASCAL DIAZ
SERGIO ANDUGAR
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Salvador Giraldo
José Maria Estacho Pérez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Reyes Jimenez J. .
Escribano Montesdeoca C. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Spoerry J.
Mor R.
Piqué M.
Molar D.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
López J. M.
Quincoces C.
Mendoza Marcos G.
Gonzales Maguiña W. .
Exento
Exento
Trigueros Moreno A.
Brunet Girbau J.
7-6 6-3
Gotwald R.
Pi Gonzalez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adrian Trigueros Moreno
Jaume Brunet Girbau
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rudiger Gotwald
Jordi Pi Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Ratia M.
Moreno A.
4-6 6-2 5-10
Fernández Toledo V.
García Carrillo G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miguel Ratia
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Vicente Fernández Toledo
Giovanni García Carrillo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Meneses Fairlie A.
Gordon J.
6-4 6-0
Sagnier Salarich P.
Sagnier Salarich G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andree Meneses Fairlie
Jordi Gordon
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pablo Sagnier Salarich
Gonzalo Sagnier Salarich
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Vázquez J.
Moreno Servián J.
3-6 1-6
Romero Vicente F. .
Ruiz Chust M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jaime García Vázquez
Jose Moreno Servián
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Fernan Romero Vicente
Marcos Ruiz Chust
Ver equipo
H 2 H
barreiro diaz F.
sanchez rodriguez D. .
3-6 6-3 2-10
García Martín K.
Pizarro Rebullida R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
fran barreiro diaz
daniel sanchez rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Kenneth García Martín
Raúl Pizarro Rebullida
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pascual peman R.
Pascual peman M. .
7-5 7-5
Giraldo S.
Estacho Pérez J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricard Pascual peman
Marcos Pascual peman
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Salvador Giraldo
José Maria Estacho Pérez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Reyes Jimenez J. .
Escribano Montesdeoca C. .
6-4 6-2
Spoerry J.
Mor R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jonathan Reyes Jimenez
Cristian Escribano Montesdeoca
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jimmy Spoerry
Ricard Mor
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Piqué M.
Molar D.
5-7 1-6
López J. M.
Quincoces C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Piqué
Daniel Molar
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
José María López
César Quincoces
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mendoza Marcos G.
Gonzales Maguiña W. .
4-6 6-1 10-8
Trigueros Moreno A.
Brunet Girbau J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guillermo Mendoza Marcos
Wilson Gonzales Maguiña
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Adrian Trigueros Moreno
Jaume Brunet Girbau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Fernández Toledo V.
García Carrillo G.
6-4 7-5
Meneses Fairlie A.
Gordon J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Vicente Fernández Toledo
Giovanni García Carrillo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Andree Meneses Fairlie
Jordi Gordon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero Vicente F. .
Ruiz Chust M.
6-0 6-4
García Martín K.
Pizarro Rebullida R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Fernan Romero Vicente
Marcos Ruiz Chust
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Kenneth García Martín
Raúl Pizarro Rebullida
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pascual peman R.
Pascual peman M. .
Abandono
Reyes Jimenez J. .
Escribano Montesdeoca C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricard Pascual peman
Marcos Pascual peman
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jonathan Reyes Jimenez
Cristian Escribano Montesdeoca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
López J. M.
Quincoces C.
Abandono
Mendoza Marcos G.
Gonzales Maguiña W. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
José María López
César Quincoces
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Guillermo Mendoza Marcos
Wilson Gonzales Maguiña
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Fernández Toledo V.
García Carrillo G.
4-6 0-6
Romero Vicente F. .
Ruiz Chust M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Vicente Fernández Toledo
Giovanni García Carrillo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Fernan Romero Vicente
Marcos Ruiz Chust
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Reyes Jimenez J. .
Escribano Montesdeoca C. .
2-6 6-4 9-10
Mendoza Marcos G.
Gonzales Maguiña W. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jonathan Reyes Jimenez
Cristian Escribano Montesdeoca
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Guillermo Mendoza Marcos
Wilson Gonzales Maguiña
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Romero Vicente F. .
Ruiz Chust M.
3-6 2-6
Mendoza Marcos G.
Gonzales Maguiña W. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Fernan Romero Vicente
Marcos Ruiz Chust
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Guillermo Mendoza Marcos
Wilson Gonzales Maguiña
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Mendoza Marcos G.
Gonzales Maguiña W. .