Vueling Cup 2019 > 6º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Consolación Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Meneses Fairlie A.
Gordon J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Esmeralda García M.
BERNAL S.
Devesa Parlade D.
Giralt Fernández X.
Exento
Exento
PAVON ALVAREZ G.
ABELLA CIRERA O.
3-6 4-6
sanchez J.
Nieves I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
GONZALO PAVON ALVAREZ
ORIOL ABELLA CIRERA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
julian sanchez
iban Nieves
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig graells X.
Dracir R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Bosch A. .
Grau A.
Ruiz S.
Ruiz G.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Silva Medina J. .
Gonzalez Ayala T.
Monserrat Llopis E.
Vega Vera D.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Cantero Vilches V.
Cano Ramo L. .
DELGADO PANIEGO L.
ALVAREZ SERRA M. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Villacian J.
Ceresuela R.
Morales González C.
VILLEGAS RAMIREZ J. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
fuste M.
Oriach X.
Salvat E.
Cantizano Parrado V.
Exento
Exento
Fossas M.
Carbonell J.
6-3 6-1
BEÀ ESCOFET D.
Fabian R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Manel Fossas
Josep Carbonell
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
DAVID BEÀ ESCOFET
Roberto Fabian
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Meneses Fairlie A.
Gordon J.
6-3 7-5
Esmeralda García M.
BERNAL S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andree Meneses Fairlie
Jordi Gordon
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Miguel Esmeralda García
SITO BERNAL
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Devesa Parlade D.
Giralt Fernández X.
3-6 2-6
sanchez J.
Nieves I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Devesa Parlade
Xavi Giralt Fernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
julian sanchez
iban Nieves
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig graells X.
Dracir R.
1-6 2-6
Bosch A. .
Grau A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Puig graells
Ricard Dracir
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alexis Bosch
Albert Grau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ruiz S.
Ruiz G.
4-6 3-6
Silva Medina J. .
Gonzalez Ayala T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Siscu Ruiz
Guillem Ruiz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Silva Medina
Toni Gonzalez Ayala
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Monserrat Llopis E.
Vega Vera D.
6-2 6-4
Cantero Vilches V.
Cano Ramo L. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Edgar Monserrat Llopis
David Vega Vera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Victor Cantero Vilches
Luis Cano Ramo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
DELGADO PANIEGO L.
ALVAREZ SERRA M. .
3-6 0-6
Villacian J.
Ceresuela R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
LUIS DELGADO PANIEGO
MANUEL ALVAREZ SERRA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Julio Villacian
Raul Ceresuela
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morales González C.
VILLEGAS RAMIREZ J. .
7-5 6-2
fuste M.
Oriach X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Morales González
JOAQUIN VILLEGAS RAMIREZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
marc fuste
xavier Oriach
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Salvat E.
Cantizano Parrado V.
2-6 2-6
Fossas M.
Carbonell J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Salvat
Victoriano Cantizano Parrado
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Manel Fossas
Josep Carbonell
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Meneses Fairlie A.
Gordon J.
3-6 4-6
sanchez J.
Nieves I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andree Meneses Fairlie
Jordi Gordon
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
julian sanchez
iban Nieves
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bosch A. .
Grau A.
6-3 6-2
Silva Medina J. .
Gonzalez Ayala T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alexis Bosch
Albert Grau
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Silva Medina
Toni Gonzalez Ayala
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Monserrat Llopis E.
Vega Vera D.
1-6 3-6
Villacian J.
Ceresuela R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Edgar Monserrat Llopis
David Vega Vera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Julio Villacian
Raul Ceresuela
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morales González C.
VILLEGAS RAMIREZ J. .
3-6 6-3 10-2
Fossas M.
Carbonell J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Morales González
JOAQUIN VILLEGAS RAMIREZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Manel Fossas
Josep Carbonell
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
sanchez J.
Nieves I.
3-6 4-6
Bosch A. .
Grau A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
julian sanchez
iban Nieves
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alexis Bosch
Albert Grau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Villacian J.
Ceresuela R.
5-7 1-6
Morales González C.
VILLEGAS RAMIREZ J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julio Villacian
Raul Ceresuela
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlos Morales González
JOAQUIN VILLEGAS RAMIREZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Bosch A. .
Grau A.
3-6 2-6
Morales González C.
VILLEGAS RAMIREZ J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alexis Bosch
Albert Grau
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlos Morales González
JOAQUIN VILLEGAS RAMIREZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Morales González C.
VILLEGAS RAMIREZ J. .