Vueling Cup 2019 > 5º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Consolación Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Hevia Iglesias T.
KERN U.
1-6 2-6
Trilla Heras A.
Trilla A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Toni Hevia Iglesias
ULLI KERN
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alex Trilla Heras
Albert Trilla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Montesinos Palau M.
Heredia Maya P. .
7-6 7-5
López E.
Moya terrades F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Montesinos Palau
Pol Heredia Maya
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ernesto López
Francesc Moya terrades
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Llobet contijoch C.
Palet Esteban J.
6-3 6-2
Pascual O.
Moreno Martinez A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carles Llobet contijoch
Jaume Palet Esteban
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Oscar Pascual
Antonio Moreno Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ballada Marcos J.
Villegas C.
6-2 7-6
Sánchez M.
Gerardi C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Josep Ballada Marcos
Carlos Villegas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marcos Sánchez
Charli Gerardi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MAMPEL GINER J. .
Mampel Giner X.
6-1 6-3
coma pastor X.
Monjo J. P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOAN MAMPEL GINER
Xavier Mampel Giner
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
xavi coma pastor
Juan Pedro Monjo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Trigueros Moreno A.
brunet J.
Diéguez Torrella J.
Cabré S.
6-4 6-3
Trias A. .
Estevez Piorno P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Diéguez Torrella
Sergi Cabré
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alex Trias
Pep Estevez Piorno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lozano A.
Borell Carra E.
1-6 2-6
Lemos Guedes R. D.
Arroyo Beltri P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Lozano
Eric Borell Carra
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ricardo David Lemos Guedes
Pedro Arroyo Beltri
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Trilla Heras A.
Trilla A.
6-4 6-2
Montesinos Palau M.
Heredia Maya P. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alex Trilla Heras
Albert Trilla
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Montesinos Palau
Pol Heredia Maya
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Llobet contijoch C.
Palet Esteban J.
2-6 4-6
Ballada Marcos J.
Villegas C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carles Llobet contijoch
Jaume Palet Esteban
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Josep Ballada Marcos
Carlos Villegas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MAMPEL GINER J. .
Mampel Giner X.
No presentado
Trigueros Moreno A.
brunet J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOAN MAMPEL GINER
Xavier Mampel Giner
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Adrian Trigueros Moreno
jaume brunet
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Diéguez Torrella J.
Cabré S.
3-6 2-6
Lemos Guedes R. D.
Arroyo Beltri P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Diéguez Torrella
Sergi Cabré
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ricardo David Lemos Guedes
Pedro Arroyo Beltri
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Trilla Heras A.
Trilla A.
3-6 0-6
Ballada Marcos J.
Villegas C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alex Trilla Heras
Albert Trilla
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Josep Ballada Marcos
Carlos Villegas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MAMPEL GINER J. .
Mampel Giner X.
7-6 6-3
Lemos Guedes R. D.
Arroyo Beltri P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOAN MAMPEL GINER
Xavier Mampel Giner
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ricardo David Lemos Guedes
Pedro Arroyo Beltri
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Ballada Marcos J.
Villegas C.
4-6 6-3 10-3
MAMPEL GINER J. .
Mampel Giner X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Josep Ballada Marcos
Carlos Villegas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JOAN MAMPEL GINER
Xavier Mampel Giner
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Ballada Marcos J.
Villegas C.