Vueling Cup 2019 > 4º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Consolación Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Guerra J.
Ibarra J.
6-0 6-4
Fernandez M. E.
Llopis O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jorge Guerra
Juan Ibarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Matias E. Fernandez
Oscar Llopis
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Sampere Sans M.
VALERO M.
Palomar Rivas A.
Jove J.
6-3 3-6 10-8
Yelmo D.
Oboril M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Palomar Rivas
Jordi Jove
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Dani Yelmo
Miguel Oboril
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Alonso Poch M.
Hinjos G.
Monturiol Llorden J.
Alcala D.
6-2 6-1
León Triviño E.
Hita Pardo S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Monturiol Llorden
David Alcala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Elvis León Triviño
Sergio Hita Pardo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Marin P.
Marin S.
1-6 5-7
Spoerry J.
Mor R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Paco Marin
Samuel Marin
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jimmy Spoerry
Ricard Mor
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Serrano Recuero M.
Martinez Burlido A.
3-6 5-7
Lacruz Escoda X.
Garcia gargallo M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Serrano Recuero
Aitor Martinez Burlido
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavier Lacruz Escoda
Miquel Garcia gargallo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Pereira M.
Comte E.
Porras S.
Lopez L.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Pozas A. .
Balague D.
Molina J. L.
Jiménez Algaba H.
1-6 6-7
ROMERO A.
Navas Alba M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Luis Molina
Hector Jiménez Algaba
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
AARON ROMERO
Michael Navas Alba
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Aguilera González F.
Palomar gil R. .
4-6 6-1 10-8
Guerrero Roman J.
alarcon gonzalez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Fran Aguilera González
Rubén Palomar gil
Ver equipo
Victorias
2
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Guerrero Roman
Adrian alarcon gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Villasanta exposito X.
3-6 4-6
Diéguez Torrella J.
Cabré S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Xavi Villasanta exposito
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Diéguez Torrella
Sergi Cabré
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Salvat Font G.
Porlan Gese A. .
Pérez Uribarri M. .
Solano I.
4-6 3-6
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Siñol Llosa J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Manuel Pérez Uribarri
Iñaki Solano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Luis Gallego Ocaña
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Peso J.
March N.
6-2 4-6 10-3
Ventura R. .
Rodríguez Ballesteros J. A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Peso
Nacho March
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ricardo Ventura
jose Antonio Rodríguez Ballesteros
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Guerra J.
Ibarra J.
6-3 6-4
Sampere Sans M.
VALERO M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jorge Guerra
Juan Ibarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Sampere Sans
MANEL VALERO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palomar Rivas A.
Jove J.
6-3 7-6
Alonso Poch M.
Hinjos G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Palomar Rivas
Jordi Jove
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Alonso Poch
Guillermo Hinjos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Monturiol Llorden J.
Alcala D.
6-7 6-3 10-6
Spoerry J.
Mor R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Monturiol Llorden
David Alcala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jimmy Spoerry
Ricard Mor
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lacruz Escoda X.
Garcia gargallo M. .
6-3 1-6 6-1
Pereira M.
Comte E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Lacruz Escoda
Miquel Garcia gargallo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mauro Pereira
Edgar Comte
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Porras S.
Lopez L.
3-6 2-6
Pozas A. .
Balague D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Porras
Luis Lopez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alberto Pozas
David Balague
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ROMERO A.
Navas Alba M.
6-2 6-3
Aguilera González F.
Palomar gil R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
AARON ROMERO
Michael Navas Alba
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Fran Aguilera González
Rubén Palomar gil
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Diéguez Torrella J.
Cabré S.
6-1 6-2
Salvat Font G.
Porlan Gese A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Diéguez Torrella
Sergi Cabré
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gerard Salvat Font
Aaron Porlan Gese
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Siñol Llosa J.
6-3 5-7 10-8
Peso J.
March N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Luis Gallego Ocaña
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Peso
Nacho March
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Guerra J.
Ibarra J.
2-6 2-6
Palomar Rivas A.
Jove J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jorge Guerra
Juan Ibarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Albert Palomar Rivas
Jordi Jove
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Monturiol Llorden J.
Alcala D.
3-6 6-3 10-5
Lacruz Escoda X.
Garcia gargallo M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Monturiol Llorden
David Alcala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Lacruz Escoda
Miquel Garcia gargallo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pozas A. .
Balague D.
6-3 6-3
ROMERO A.
Navas Alba M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Pozas
David Balague
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
AARON ROMERO
Michael Navas Alba
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Diéguez Torrella J.
Cabré S.
3-6 3-6
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Siñol Llosa J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Diéguez Torrella
Sergi Cabré
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Luis Gallego Ocaña
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Palomar Rivas A.
Jove J.
6-4 6-3
Monturiol Llorden J.
Alcala D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Palomar Rivas
Jordi Jove
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Juan Monturiol Llorden
David Alcala
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pozas A. .
Balague D.
1-6 4-6
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Siñol Llosa J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Pozas
David Balague
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Luis Gallego Ocaña
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Palomar Rivas A.
Jove J.
3-6 6-4 3-6
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Siñol Llosa J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Palomar Rivas
Jordi Jove
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Luis Gallego Ocaña
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Siñol Llosa J.