Vueling Cup 2019 > 3º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Consolación Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
DIAZ DE ANDRES J.
MOLINER SERRANO S.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
SANCHEZ GARCIA R.
MORALES LOPEZ J.
Navarro S.
de Balanzó G.
1-6 0-6
Fernandez Contreras M.
Landabaso Diaz J. L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sebastian Navarro
Gonzalo de Balanzó
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marco Fernandez Contreras
Jose Luis Landabaso Diaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Iglesias C.
Guim L.
6-2 1-6 6-2
Serrano I.
Cordero S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Chema Iglesias
Lluis Guim
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ivan Serrano
Sergio Cordero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pinart Garcia J.
Rodríguez Dos Santos R. .
Exento
Exento
Coello Molina A.
Velásquez lucas R. .
6-1 6-1
BLESA SIERRA C.
PASTOR DIAZ E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ángel Coello Molina
Ramón Velásquez lucas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
CESAR BLESA SIERRA
ERNEST PASTOR DIAZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Meneghini T.
Muñoz A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Gomez J. A.
Garcia Moreno D.
Cuartos
DIAZ DE ANDRES J.
MOLINER SERRANO S.
3-6 6-4 6-3
SANCHEZ GARCIA R.
MORALES LOPEZ J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JAVIER DIAZ DE ANDRES
SERGIO MOLINER SERRANO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ROBERTO SANCHEZ GARCIA
JACOBO MORALES LOPEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Contreras M.
Landabaso Diaz J. L.
6-2 3-6 3-6
Iglesias C.
Guim L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marco Fernandez Contreras
Jose Luis Landabaso Diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Chema Iglesias
Lluis Guim
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pinart Garcia J.
Rodríguez Dos Santos R. .
0-6 0-6
Coello Molina A.
Velásquez lucas R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Pinart Garcia
Roger Rodríguez Dos Santos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ángel Coello Molina
Ramón Velásquez lucas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Meneghini T.
Muñoz A.
5-7 6-7
Gomez J. A.
Garcia Moreno D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Tommaso Meneghini
Alejandro Muñoz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Antonio Gomez
David Garcia Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
DIAZ DE ANDRES J.
MOLINER SERRANO S.
1-6 1-6
Iglesias C.
Guim L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JAVIER DIAZ DE ANDRES
SERGIO MOLINER SERRANO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Chema Iglesias
Lluis Guim
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Coello Molina A.
Velásquez lucas R. .
6-4 6-2
Gomez J. A.
Garcia Moreno D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ángel Coello Molina
Ramón Velásquez lucas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Antonio Gomez
David Garcia Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Iglesias C.
Guim L.
0-6 4-6
Coello Molina A.
Velásquez lucas R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Chema Iglesias
Lluis Guim
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ángel Coello Molina
Ramón Velásquez lucas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Coello Molina A.
Velásquez lucas R. .