Vueling Cup 2019 > 2º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Consolación Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Artells A.
Paco J. M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Molina caballero J. L.
Flores V.
González I.
6-1 6-1
Simon Cases J.
Lopez Barcelona D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Flores
Isaac González
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Joan Simon Cases
Daniel Lopez Barcelona
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Fernández palomo R.
Castellano espejo C.
Puig graells X.
Camprecios duran E.
Exento
Exento
Olivera O.
Segurana P.
1-6 1-6
Padilla Calero O.
Jimenez Jimenez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oriol Olivera
Pau Segurana
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Padilla Calero
Diego Jimenez Jimenez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ortega J.
Piras T.
0-6 1-6
Álvarez Berezo S.
Molina Lumbreras A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Ortega
Toni Piras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergio Álvarez Berezo
Aitor Molina Lumbreras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Font J.
Lara G.
4-6 4-6
Gordon J.
Blanco J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Font
Gonzalo Lara
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Gordon
Jaime Blanco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez C.
Alemany Reniu J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Casar Navarro I.
Casacuberta M.
Terricabris D.
Ferraz V.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
QUINTANA JOVER J.
Palau C.
Maruny S.
Valverde K.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
Olivella O. .
Taxonera vera I.
Abandono
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Villasanta exposito X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oriol Olivella
Ignasi Taxonera vera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Xavi Villasanta exposito
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mas Trepat A.
Yelmo D.
7-5 6-2
Cavaller Alles X.
Rivera Alvarez C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adrià Mas Trepat
Dani Yelmo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Cavaller Alles
Carlos Rivera Alvarez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Artells A.
Paco J. M.
4-6 6-4 4-10
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Molina caballero J. L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Artells
Josep maria Paco
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Luis Gallego Ocaña
Jose Luis Molina caballero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Flores V.
González I.
6-4 6-4
Fernández palomo R.
Castellano espejo C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Flores
Isaac González
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Raul Fernández palomo
Carlos Castellano espejo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig graells X.
Camprecios duran E.
7-6 6-3
Padilla Calero O.
Jimenez Jimenez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Puig graells
Enric Camprecios duran
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Oscar Padilla Calero
Diego Jimenez Jimenez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Álvarez Berezo S.
Molina Lumbreras A.
7-5 6-3 10-5
Gordon J.
Blanco J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Álvarez Berezo
Aitor Molina Lumbreras
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Gordon
Jaime Blanco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez C.
Alemany Reniu J.
2-6 3-6
Casar Navarro I.
Casacuberta M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Fernandez
Jaume Alemany Reniu
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ivan Casar Navarro
Marc Casacuberta
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Terricabris D.
Ferraz V.
5-7 1-6
QUINTANA JOVER J.
Palau C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Terricabris
Vicenç Ferraz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JOAN QUINTANA JOVER
Carles Palau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Maruny S.
Valverde K.
6-2 4-6 4-10
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Santi Maruny
Kique Valverde
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ricard Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Villasanta exposito X.
6-4 6-4
Mas Trepat A.
Yelmo D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Xavi Villasanta exposito
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Adrià Mas Trepat
Dani Yelmo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Molina caballero J. L.
6-4 6-7 9-10
Flores V.
González I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Luis Gallego Ocaña
Jose Luis Molina caballero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Victor Flores
Isaac González
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig graells X.
Camprecios duran E.
6-4 1-6 10-8
Álvarez Berezo S.
Molina Lumbreras A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Puig graells
Enric Camprecios duran
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergio Álvarez Berezo
Aitor Molina Lumbreras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Casar Navarro I.
Casacuberta M.
4-6 6-1 10-9
QUINTANA JOVER J.
Palau C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ivan Casar Navarro
Marc Casacuberta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JOAN QUINTANA JOVER
Carles Palau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
4-6 5-7
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Villasanta exposito X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ricard Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Xavi Villasanta exposito
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Flores V.
González I.
6-2 7-6
Puig graells X.
Camprecios duran E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Flores
Isaac González
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Puig graells
Enric Camprecios duran
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Casar Navarro I.
Casacuberta M.
4-6 6-3 10-6
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Villasanta exposito X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ivan Casar Navarro
Marc Casacuberta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Xavi Villasanta exposito
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Flores V.
González I.
6-4 4-6 10-7
Casar Navarro I.
Casacuberta M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Flores
Isaac González
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ivan Casar Navarro
Marc Casacuberta
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Flores V.
González I.