Vueling Cup 2019 > 2º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Consolación Masculino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Punzano Betriu G.
Moreno Pajarón P.
6-4 6-4
CHICOTE GALLEGOS D.
Gonzalo Castrillo B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gerard Punzano Betriu
Pablo Moreno Pajarón
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David CHICOTE GALLEGOS
Borja Gonzalo Castrillo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Moreno T.
Valls Valls J.
0-6 1-6
Fontanet M.
Jimenez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Toni Moreno
Jaume Valls Valls
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Fontanet
Carles Jimenez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morales González C.
Mendoza Bonet M.
6-7 4-6
Morales X.
Faine J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Morales González
Marc Mendoza Bonet
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavi Morales
Joan Faine
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bagaria Perez G.
Roca Serra J. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Nicolas J.
Colorado V. .
Exento
Exento
Culebras Escriva X.
Clara J.
Exento
Exento
Collado G.
Collado M.
Exento
Exento
Izquierdo Hernández B. .
Batlle Sendra R.
Cuartos
Punzano Betriu G.
Moreno Pajarón P.
1-6 2-6
Fontanet M.
Jimenez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gerard Punzano Betriu
Pablo Moreno Pajarón
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Fontanet
Carles Jimenez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morales X.
Faine J. .
2-6 2-6
Bagaria Perez G.
Roca Serra J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Morales
Joan Faine
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Gerard Bagaria Perez
Jordi Roca Serra
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nicolas J.
Colorado V. .
4-6 4-6
Culebras Escriva X.
Clara J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Nicolas
Victor Colorado
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavier Culebras Escriva
Jordi Clara
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Collado G.
Collado M.
Abandono
Izquierdo Hernández B. .
Batlle Sendra R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guille Collado
Marc Collado
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Bienvenido Izquierdo Hernández
Ricard Batlle Sendra
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Fontanet M.
Jimenez C.
Abandono
Bagaria Perez G.
Roca Serra J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Fontanet
Carles Jimenez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gerard Bagaria Perez
Jordi Roca Serra
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Culebras Escriva X.
Clara J.
6-3 6-4
Izquierdo Hernández B. .
Batlle Sendra R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Culebras Escriva
Jordi Clara
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Bienvenido Izquierdo Hernández
Ricard Batlle Sendra
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Fontanet M.
Jimenez C.
6-4 4-6 9-10
Culebras Escriva X.
Clara J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Fontanet
Carles Jimenez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavier Culebras Escriva
Jordi Clara
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Culebras Escriva X.
Clara J.