VUELING CUP 2018 > 6º Torneo Vueling Cup 2018
Consolación Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Merino A. .
Comabella R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Escribà E.
Rivero A.
Sadurni Sarda M.
Garcia Bernedo C. A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Salvat E.
sanchez miro J. .
Borrell Thió J.
Villalpando M.
2-6 2-6
Ortuño PAscual V. R.
Rodriguez Sanchez D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Borrell Thió
Mario Villalpando
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Victor Ramon Ortuño PAscual
Diego Rodriguez Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tobeña Andreu J.
Borao Pozo M.
3-6 2-6
Orts A.
Muñoz X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Tobeña Andreu
Manuel Borao Pozo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alfredo Orts
Xavier Muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Arnaus P.
Roigé M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Font J.
Molist Roca S.
Chicote J.
CHICOTE GALLEGOS D.
6-4 4-6 10-5
Porras S.
Marin P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Chicote
David CHICOTE GALLEGOS
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergio Porras
Paco Marin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Volta Vazquez de Castro P. .
Martínez J.
6-7 3-6
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pedro Volta Vazquez de Castro
Javier Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martín Valera A.
Guerrero Roman J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Pascual O.
Mariotti P.
SUAREZ D.
Manzano Santaella A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Coscollola O.
Salvador A.
Lisbona Vives J.
Fernandez Vidal A.
Exento
Exento
Bisbe Bujan M.
Hernandez Martinez V. .
6-4 6-4
Gomez Fernandez F. .
Colomer D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Bisbe Bujan
Victor Hernandez Martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Francisco Gomez Fernandez
David Colomer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Merino A. .
Comabella R.
6-4 6-4
Escribà E.
Rivero A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandro Merino
Robert Comabella
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Eder Escribà
Albert Rivero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sadurni Sarda M.
Garcia Bernedo C. A.
6-3 6-3
Salvat E.
sanchez miro J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Sadurni Sarda
Carlos A Garcia Bernedo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Enric Salvat
Javier sanchez miro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ortuño PAscual V. R.
Rodriguez Sanchez D. .
4-6 4-6
Orts A.
Muñoz X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Ramon Ortuño PAscual
Diego Rodriguez Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alfredo Orts
Xavier Muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Arnaus P.
Roigé M.
1-6 6-7
Font J.
Molist Roca S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pol Arnaus
Marc Roigé
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Font
Sergio Molist Roca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Chicote J.
CHICOTE GALLEGOS D.
3-6 6-7
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Chicote
David CHICOTE GALLEGOS
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martín Valera A.
Guerrero Roman J.
5-7 6-3 10-7
Pascual O.
Mariotti P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Martín Valera
Jose Guerrero Roman
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Oscar Pascual
Patrizio Mariotti
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SUAREZ D.
Manzano Santaella A.
5-7 3-6
Coscollola O.
Salvador A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DIEGO SUAREZ
Andres Manzano Santaella
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Coscollola
Alex Salvador
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lisbona Vives J.
Fernandez Vidal A.
7-6 1-6 10-4
Bisbe Bujan M.
Hernandez Martinez V. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jaume Lisbona Vives
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Bisbe Bujan
Victor Hernandez Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Merino A. .
Comabella R.
2-6 1-6
Sadurni Sarda M.
Garcia Bernedo C. A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandro Merino
Robert Comabella
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Sadurni Sarda
Carlos A Garcia Bernedo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Orts A.
Muñoz X.
2-6 6-7
Font J.
Molist Roca S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alfredo Orts
Xavier Muñoz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Font
Sergio Molist Roca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A.
6-2 6-0
Martín Valera A.
Guerrero Roman J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alberto Martín Valera
Jose Guerrero Roman
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Coscollola O.
Salvador A.
6-7 0-6
Lisbona Vives J.
Fernandez Vidal A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Coscollola
Alex Salvador
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jaume Lisbona Vives
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Sadurni Sarda M.
Garcia Bernedo C. A.
6-4 6-0
Font J.
Molist Roca S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Sadurni Sarda
Carlos A Garcia Bernedo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Font
Sergio Molist Roca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A.
7-6 6-0
Lisbona Vives J.
Fernandez Vidal A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jaume Lisbona Vives
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Sadurni Sarda M.
Garcia Bernedo C. A.
Abandono
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Sadurni Sarda
Carlos A Garcia Bernedo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A.