AUGUSTA PADEL - Padel Challenge - Motor Munich Club
Consolación Femenino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Exento
Exento
Crusafon Comerma M. .
Losada Navarro M. J.
Baigorri soligo M.
Martinez Diaz V.
1-6 0-6
Soler A.
Raya M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Baigorri soligo
Veronica Martinez Diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Anna Soler
Maria Raya
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bosch M.
Baltasar Franquesa G.
6-7 6-4 10-9
Llobet Hernaez I.
Ruiz Liza S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mariona Bosch
Gemma Baltasar Franquesa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Isabel Llobet Hernaez
Sira Ruiz Liza
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Mañach Gracia S.
Imedio C.
Hinojosa M.
Duque M.
6-1 6-0
Lorente monton M. .
Escudero gomez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montserrat Hinojosa
Monica Duque
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
María luisa Lorente monton
Maria Escudero gomez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Llort Pujadas A. .
AYALA S´NCHEZ G.
6-3 7-5
magaña R.
Marin A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Anna Llort Pujadas
GEMMA AYALA S´NCHEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
rouse magaña
Alejandra Marin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gonzalez S.
Torres C.
No presentado
TANCO A. .
LOPEZ E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sandra Gonzalez
Cristina Torres
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ANA TANCO
EVA LOPEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rodríguez B. .
Prades Alaro M.
Exento
Exento
Cuartos
Crusafon Comerma M. .
Losada Navarro M. J.
6-3 6-2
Soler A.
Raya M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Crusafon Comerma
Maria Jose Losada Navarro
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Anna Soler
Maria Raya
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bosch M.
Baltasar Franquesa G.
1-6 0-6
Mañach Gracia S.
Imedio C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mariona Bosch
Gemma Baltasar Franquesa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Silvia Mañach Gracia
Carol Imedio
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hinojosa M.
Duque M.
6-1 6-2
Llort Pujadas A. .
AYALA S´NCHEZ G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montserrat Hinojosa
Monica Duque
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Anna Llort Pujadas
GEMMA AYALA S´NCHEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gonzalez S.
Torres C.
7-5 6-0
Rodríguez B. .
Prades Alaro M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sandra Gonzalez
Cristina Torres
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Belén Rodríguez
Mireia Prades Alaro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Crusafon Comerma M. .
Losada Navarro M. J.
3-6 7-6 6-10
Mañach Gracia S.
Imedio C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Crusafon Comerma
Maria Jose Losada Navarro
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Silvia Mañach Gracia
Carol Imedio
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hinojosa M.
Duque M.
5-7 6-3 10-8
Gonzalez S.
Torres C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montserrat Hinojosa
Monica Duque
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sandra Gonzalez
Cristina Torres
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Mañach Gracia S.
Imedio C.
2-6 6-4 10-4
Hinojosa M.
Duque M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Mañach Gracia
Carol Imedio
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Montserrat Hinojosa
Monica Duque
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Mañach Gracia S.
Imedio C.