AUGUSTA PADEL - Padel Challenge - Motor Munich Club
Consolación Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Exento
Exento
Pros del Cura F.
Pros del Cura J.
Payet Carboner M.
Casanova Barjuan M.
No presentado
Ibañez Ramirez F. .
Moreno Perez M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Payet Carboner
Marc Casanova Barjuan
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Ibañez Ramirez
Manuel Moreno Perez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Pérez i Nadal I.
González Rodríguez P.
Romero avi G.
Vinuesa buiteago J. .
No presentado
Gonzalez F.
Galí A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gerald Romero avi
Jordi Vinuesa buiteago
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ferran Gonzalez
Aleix Galí
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fulgiera perez B. .
Fernández F.
3-6 5-7
Charmand A.
Gonzalez J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Benjamin Fulgiera perez
Fran Fernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Azzam Charmand
Josep Maria Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pérez redon J.
Casas L.
0-6 0-6
Lopez Mendez J. C.
BARRIL GARCIA J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Pérez redon
Lluis Casas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Joan Carles Lopez Mendez
JORDI BARRIL GARCIA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
del barrio R. .
del barrio C.
0-6 2-6
Mora ricote J.
Garcia chacon J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
rubén del barrio
Carlos del barrio
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Mora ricote
Jose maria Garcia chacon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez E.
López Moreno F.
Exento
Exento
Cuartos
Pros del Cura F.
Pros del Cura J.
1-6 0-6
Ibañez Ramirez F. .
Moreno Perez M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Frederic Pros del Cura
Jordi Pros del Cura
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Ibañez Ramirez
Manuel Moreno Perez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pérez i Nadal I.
González Rodríguez P.
7-5 6-2
Gonzalez F.
Galí A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Iban Pérez i Nadal
Pablo González Rodríguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ferran Gonzalez
Aleix Galí
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Charmand A.
Gonzalez J. M.
6-1 6-0
Lopez Mendez J. C.
BARRIL GARCIA J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Azzam Charmand
Josep Maria Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Joan Carles Lopez Mendez
JORDI BARRIL GARCIA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mora ricote J.
Garcia chacon J. M.
4-6 4-6
Martinez E.
López Moreno F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Mora ricote
Jose maria Garcia chacon
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Emili Martinez
Ferran López Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Ibañez Ramirez F. .
Moreno Perez M. .
6-1 6-1
Pérez i Nadal I.
González Rodríguez P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Ibañez Ramirez
Manuel Moreno Perez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Iban Pérez i Nadal
Pablo González Rodríguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Charmand A.
Gonzalez J. M.
6-2 6-0
Martinez E.
López Moreno F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Azzam Charmand
Josep Maria Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Emili Martinez
Ferran López Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Ibañez Ramirez F. .
Moreno Perez M. .
2-6 2-6
Charmand A.
Gonzalez J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Ibañez Ramirez
Manuel Moreno Perez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Azzam Charmand
Josep Maria Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Charmand A.
Gonzalez J. M.