Circuit Padelcat 2017 > 3a Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2017
Consolación Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Manau Casas R.
Oliveras Casany J.
6-3 6-1
Guardiet D.
Matari I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rubèn Manau Casas
josep Oliveras Casany
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
daniel Guardiet
Ivan Matari
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero ficapal J. .
Muñoz Marquez X.
3-6 6-4 3-6
Garcia J.
santacana P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Romero ficapal
Xavier Muñoz Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Garcia
paco santacana
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gotsens R.
Raventos X.
Exento
Exento
Gutiérrez rodriguez D.
Rodríguez Simón E. .
6-7 6-7
Aguilar Gómez J.
Flores delgado X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Daniel Gutiérrez rodriguez
Esteve Rodríguez Simón
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JORGE Aguilar Gómez
Xavi Flores delgado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Serra Cumelles X.
Ribes Bonet J.
0-6 3-6
Fernández palomo R.
Capilla diaz R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Serra Cumelles
Jordi Ribes Bonet
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raul Fernández palomo
Ruben Capilla diaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Farre O.
Martinez Mateos J.
6-3 3-6 6-10
Rodriguez Perez G.
Hernández C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Farre
Juan Martinez Mateos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Guillermo Rodriguez Perez
Chema Hernández
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Jové Galobardes P.
Planas Ibarra J.
6-3 6-3
Pascual Pocurull M. .
Valdes carceles A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pau Jové Galobardes
Jordi Planas Ibarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Pascual Pocurull
Àlex Valdes carceles
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ruiz C.
ruiz O. .
Exento
Exento
Cuartos
Manau Casas R.
Oliveras Casany J.
6-3 6-4
Garcia J.
santacana P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rubèn Manau Casas
josep Oliveras Casany
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Garcia
paco santacana
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gotsens R.
Raventos X.
3-6 4-6
Aguilar Gómez J.
Flores delgado X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rafa Gotsens
Xavi Raventos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JORGE Aguilar Gómez
Xavi Flores delgado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernández palomo R.
Capilla diaz R.
6-4 6-3
Rodriguez Perez G.
Hernández C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Fernández palomo
Ruben Capilla diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Guillermo Rodriguez Perez
Chema Hernández
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Jové Galobardes P.
Planas Ibarra J.
No presentado
ruiz C.
ruiz O. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pau Jové Galobardes
Jordi Planas Ibarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
carlos ruiz
oscar ruiz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Manau Casas R.
Oliveras Casany J.
7-5 5-7 10-8
Aguilar Gómez J.
Flores delgado X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rubèn Manau Casas
josep Oliveras Casany
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JORGE Aguilar Gómez
Xavi Flores delgado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernández palomo R.
Capilla diaz R.
6-1 3-6 10-8
Jové Galobardes P.
Planas Ibarra J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Fernández palomo
Ruben Capilla diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pau Jové Galobardes
Jordi Planas Ibarra
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Manau Casas R.
Oliveras Casany J.
1-6 3-6
Fernández palomo R.
Capilla diaz R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rubèn Manau Casas
josep Oliveras Casany
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raul Fernández palomo
Ruben Capilla diaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Fernández palomo R.
Capilla diaz R.