Circuit Padelcat 2017 > 3a Prova del Circuit Padelcat 2017
Consolación Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Garriga Nogues G. .
Rivademar S.
Exento
Exento
Colomer A.
Català X.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Herrera López J.
Capera D.
GARCÍA QUIJADA P.
Sevillano R.
6-0 6-2
Camps Llauradó M.
Cuesta Rios F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PEDRO GARCÍA QUIJADA
Raul Sevillano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Camps Llauradó
Fran Cuesta Rios
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
Casas M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
FONS REDONDO C.
Montes de Oca T.
Ayuso O.
Plaza Alvarez N.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Jiménez Farrerons M.
Jiménez López M.
Foixench T.
Reverter Cabot J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Guerrero Soler M.
Gonzalez M. .
Xicoy Espaulella E. .
Mateu J.
Exento
Exento
SANCHEZ D.
Zamora ferreiro F.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Tresserras gustems E.
Pozas A. .
Exento
Exento
Bosch Escudero J.
Mendez Pérez O.
Jou margui C.
Frost P.
Exento
Exento
Gomez Moreno J.
Sanchez Rios S.
Exento
Exento
Octavos
Garriga Nogues G. .
Rivademar S.
7-5 6-2
Colomer A.
Català X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gonzalo Garriga Nogues
Sergio Rivademar
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Andreu Colomer
XAVIER Català
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Herrera López J.
Capera D.
6-4 0-6 3-10
GARCÍA QUIJADA P.
Sevillano R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jorge Herrera López
David Capera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
PEDRO GARCÍA QUIJADA
Raul Sevillano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
Casas M.
6-1 4-6 10-8
FONS REDONDO C.
Montes de Oca T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Pablo Martillo Bonolo
Marc Casas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
CHRISTIAN FONS REDONDO
Talí Montes de Oca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ayuso O.
Plaza Alvarez N.
6-3 4-6 6-10
Jiménez Farrerons M.
Jiménez López M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Ayuso
Nacho Plaza Alvarez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marcel Jiménez Farrerons
Martí Jiménez López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Foixench T.
Reverter Cabot J.
6-2 6-3
Guerrero Soler M.
Gonzalez M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Toni Foixench
Jaume Reverter Cabot
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Miquel Guerrero Soler
Manuel Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Xicoy Espaulella E. .
Mateu J.
6-4 7-6
SANCHEZ D.
Zamora ferreiro F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Efren Xicoy Espaulella
Jordi Mateu
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
DIEGO SANCHEZ
Francisco Zamora ferreiro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tresserras gustems E.
Pozas A. .
6-3 6-4
Bosch Escudero J.
Mendez Pérez O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Tresserras gustems
Alberto Pozas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(50.00%)
1
(50.00%)
Jordi Bosch Escudero
Oscar Mendez Pérez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Jou margui C.
Frost P.
7-6 6-4
Gomez Moreno J.
Sanchez Rios S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Jou margui
Paul Frost
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javi Gomez Moreno
Sergio Sanchez Rios
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Garriga Nogues G. .
Rivademar S.
4-6 2-6
GARCÍA QUIJADA P.
Sevillano R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gonzalo Garriga Nogues
Sergio Rivademar
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
PEDRO GARCÍA QUIJADA
Raul Sevillano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
Casas M.
6-0 6-0
Jiménez Farrerons M.
Jiménez López M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Pablo Martillo Bonolo
Marc Casas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marcel Jiménez Farrerons
Martí Jiménez López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Foixench T.
Reverter Cabot J.
4-6 6-4 6-4
Xicoy Espaulella E. .
Mateu J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Toni Foixench
Jaume Reverter Cabot
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Efren Xicoy Espaulella
Jordi Mateu
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tresserras gustems E.
Pozas A. .
4-6 4-6
Jou margui C.
Frost P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Tresserras gustems
Alberto Pozas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlos Jou margui
Paul Frost
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
GARCÍA QUIJADA P.
Sevillano R.
1-6 7-5 5-10
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
Casas M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PEDRO GARCÍA QUIJADA
Raul Sevillano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Pablo Martillo Bonolo
Marc Casas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Foixench T.
Reverter Cabot J.
4-6 3-6
Jou margui C.
Frost P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Toni Foixench
Jaume Reverter Cabot
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlos Jou margui
Paul Frost
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
Casas M.
6-3 6-2
Jou margui C.
Frost P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Pablo Martillo Bonolo
Marc Casas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Jou margui
Paul Frost
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Martillo Bonolo J. P.
Casas M.