Jornada 1
Semanal
|
|
Descansa
|
Nodar C. - Gomez C.
|
-
|
Jornada 1
13/09/17 21:30
|
13/09/2017 21:30 |
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
Rico Planas G. - Santamaria Hernandez J.
|
2-6 2-6
|
Jornada 1
25/10/17 20:00
|
25/10/2017 20:00 |
Sanchéz Cano J. M. - montes Almazán J. M.
|
Antonio Cilleros J. - Romeros Barrera J.
|
6-4 9-7
|
Jornada 1
28/09/17 21:00
|
28/09/2017 21:00 |
Gomez Compte D. - Cubero T.
|
V Zarraluki J. - Planet Gratovil Q.
|
6-0 6-2
|
Jornada 1
23/10/17 21:00
|
23/10/2017 21:00 |
Gracia Herrera O. - Luis Hernández J.
|
Dalmau Arbos C. . - Moreno López M. .
|
0-6 0-6
|
Jornada 2
Semanal
|
|
Rico Planas G. - Santamaria Hernandez J.
|
Descansa
|
-
|
Jornada 2
27/09/17 20:00
|
27/09/2017 20:00 |
Antonio Cilleros J. - Romeros Barrera J.
|
Nodar C. - Gomez C.
|
4-6 5-7
|
Jornada 2
27/09/17 21:30
|
27/09/2017 21:30 |
V Zarraluki J. - Planet Gratovil Q.
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
0-6 0-6
|
Jornada 2
27/09/17 20:30
|
27/09/2017 20:30 |
Dalmau Arbos C. . - Moreno López M. .
|
Sanchéz Cano J. M. - montes Almazán J. M.
|
3-6 3-6
|
Jornada 2
29/09/17 20:00
|
29/09/2017 20:00 |
Gracia Herrera O. - Luis Hernández J.
|
Gomez Compte D. - Cubero T.
|
1-6 6-4 5-7
|
Jornada 3
Semanal
|
|
Descansa
|
Antonio Cilleros J. - Romeros Barrera J.
|
-
|
Jornada 3
04/10/17 21:30
|
04/10/2017 21:30 |
Rico Planas G. - Santamaria Hernandez J.
|
V Zarraluki J. - Planet Gratovil Q.
|
6-0 6-0
|
Jornada 3
02/10/17 21:30
|
02/10/2017 21:30 |
Nodar C. - Gomez C.
|
Dalmau Arbos C. . - Moreno López M. .
|
6-4 2-6 6-2
|
Jornada 3
06/10/17 21:30
|
06/10/2017 21:30 |
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
Gracia Herrera O. - Luis Hernández J.
|
6-2 6-1
|
Jornada 3
06/10/17 20:00
|
06/10/2017 20:00 |
Sanchéz Cano J. M. - montes Almazán J. M.
|
Gomez Compte D. - Cubero T.
|
4-6 6-2 7-5
|
Jornada 4
Semanal
|
|
V Zarraluki J. - Planet Gratovil Q.
|
Descansa
|
-
|
Jornada 4
11/10/17 21:30
|
11/10/2017 21:30 |
Dalmau Arbos C. . - Moreno López M. .
|
Antonio Cilleros J. - Romeros Barrera J.
|
6-3 6-4
|
Jornada 4
10/10/17 21:30
|
10/10/2017 21:30 |
Gracia Herrera O. - Luis Hernández J.
|
Rico Planas G. - Santamaria Hernandez J.
|
3-6 4-6
|
Jornada 4
11/10/17 21:30
|
11/10/2017 21:30 |
Gomez Compte D. - Cubero T.
|
Nodar C. - Gomez C.
|
4-6 6-3 5-7
|
Jornada 4
11/10/17 21:30
|
11/10/2017 21:30 |
Sanchéz Cano J. M. - montes Almazán J. M.
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
6-3 2-6 1-6
|
Jornada 5
Semanal
|
|
Descansa
|
Dalmau Arbos C. . - Moreno López M. .
|
-
|
Jornada 5
24/10/17 21:30
|
24/10/2017 21:30 |
V Zarraluki J. - Planet Gratovil Q.
|
Gracia Herrera O. - Luis Hernández J.
|
0-6 1-6
|
Jornada 5
10/11/17 20:00
|
10/11/2017 20:00 |
Antonio Cilleros J. - Romeros Barrera J.
|
Gomez Compte D. - Cubero T.
|
4-6 6-7
|
Jornada 5
27/10/17 20:00
|
27/10/2017 20:00 |
Rico Planas G. - Santamaria Hernandez J.
|
Sanchéz Cano J. M. - montes Almazán J. M.
|
2-6 4-6
|
Jornada 5
23/10/17 21:30
|
23/10/2017 21:30 |
Nodar C. - Gomez C.
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
2-6 4-6
|
Jornada 6
Semanal
|
|
Gracia Herrera O. - Luis Hernández J.
|
Descansa
|
-
|
Jornada 6
30/10/17 21:30
|
30/10/2017 21:30 |
Gomez Compte D. - Cubero T.
|
Dalmau Arbos C. . - Moreno López M. .
|
6-4 6-2
|
Jornada 6
03/11/17 21:30
|
03/11/2017 21:30 |
Sanchéz Cano J. M. - montes Almazán J. M.
|
V Zarraluki J. - Planet Gratovil Q.
|
6-0 6-0
|
Jornada 6
03/11/17 21:30
|
03/11/2017 21:30 |
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
Antonio Cilleros J. - Romeros Barrera J.
|
6-1 6-0
|
Jornada 6
31/10/17 20:00
|
31/10/2017 20:00 |
Nodar C. - Gomez C.
|
Rico Planas G. - Santamaria Hernandez J.
|
4-6 5-7
|
Jornada 7
Semanal
|
|
Descansa
|
Gomez Compte D. - Cubero T.
|
-
|
Jornada 7
10/11/17 20:00
|
10/11/2017 20:00 |
Gracia Herrera O. - Luis Hernández J.
|
Sanchéz Cano J. M. - montes Almazán J. M.
|
3-6 6-4 2-6
|
Jornada 7
08/11/17 21:30
|
08/11/2017 21:30 |
Dalmau Arbos C. . - Moreno López M. .
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
2-6 4-6
|
Jornada 7
07/11/17 21:30
|
07/11/2017 21:30 |
V Zarraluki J. - Planet Gratovil Q.
|
Nodar C. - Gomez C.
|
0-6 2-6
|
Jornada 7
17/11/17 20:00
|
17/11/2017 20:00 |
Antonio Cilleros J. - Romeros Barrera J.
|
Rico Planas G. - Santamaria Hernandez J.
|
6-7 1-6
|
Jornada 8
Semanal
|
|
Sanchéz Cano J. M. - montes Almazán J. M.
|
Descansa
|
-
|
Jornada 8
15/11/17 21:30
|
15/11/2017 21:30 |
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
Gomez Compte D. - Cubero T.
|
6-1 6-1
|
Jornada 8
17/11/17 20:00
|
17/11/2017 20:00 |
Nodar C. - Gomez C.
|
Gracia Herrera O. - Luis Hernández J.
|
6-4 6-1
|
Jornada 8
14/11/17 20:30
|
14/11/2017 20:30 |
Rico Planas G. - Santamaria Hernandez J.
|
Dalmau Arbos C. . - Moreno López M. .
|
6-2 6-3
|
Jornada 8
15/11/17 21:00
|
15/11/2017 21:00 |
Antonio Cilleros J. - Romeros Barrera J.
|
V Zarraluki J. - Planet Gratovil Q.
|
6-4 6-1
|
Jornada 9
Semanal
|
|
Descansa
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
-
|
Jornada 9
30/11/17 20:30
|
30/11/2017 20:30 |
Sanchéz Cano J. M. - montes Almazán J. M.
|
Nodar C. - Gomez C.
|
6-2 4-6 5-7
|
Jornada 9
22/11/17 20:00
|
22/11/2017 20:00 |
Gomez Compte D. - Cubero T.
|
Rico Planas G. - Santamaria Hernandez J.
|
4-6 3-6
|
Jornada 9
20/11/17 20:00
|
20/11/2017 20:00 |
Gracia Herrera O. - Luis Hernández J.
|
Antonio Cilleros J. - Romeros Barrera J.
|
4-6 4-6
|
Jornada 9
21/11/17 21:00
|
21/11/2017 21:00 |
Dalmau Arbos C. . - Moreno López M. .
|
V Zarraluki J. - Planet Gratovil Q.
|
-
|