Jornada 1
12/09/17 20:00
|
Penella Lopez V. - Parellada I.
|
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E.
|
6-1 6-0
|
Jornada 1
13/09/17 20:30
|
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. .
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
6-2 6-2
|
Jornada 1
12/09/17 20:00
|
Peralta S. - Alberich L.
|
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M.
|
6-7 2-6
|
Jornada 1
14/09/17 20:00
|
Pou L. - Montasell J.
|
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L.
|
3-6 3-6
|
Jornada 2
27/09/17 20:30
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
Penella Lopez V. - Parellada I.
|
1-6 1-6
|
Jornada 2
06/10/17 18:30
|
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M.
|
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E.
|
6-2 3-6 6-1
|
Jornada 2
05/10/17 20:30
|
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L.
|
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. .
|
6-7 3-6
|
Jornada 2
26/10/17 20:00
|
Pou L. - Montasell J.
|
Peralta S. - Alberich L.
|
0-6 2-6
|
Jornada 3
14/11/17 20:00
|
Penella Lopez V. - Parellada I.
|
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M.
|
6-4 6-3
|
Jornada 3
02/10/17 21:30
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L.
|
5-7 1-6
|
Jornada 3
02/10/17 20:00
|
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E.
|
Pou L. - Montasell J.
|
5-7 6-3 6-3
|
Jornada 3
06/11/17 20:00
|
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. .
|
Peralta S. - Alberich L.
|
3-6 6-2 6-2
|
Jornada 4
10/10/17 19:00
|
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L.
|
Penella Lopez V. - Parellada I.
|
4-6 0-6
|
Jornada 4
08/11/17 20:00
|
Pou L. - Montasell J.
|
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M.
|
1-6 3-6
|
Jornada 4
09/10/17 21:30
|
Peralta S. - Alberich L.
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
6-1 6-2
|
Jornada 4
11/10/17 20:00
|
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. .
|
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E.
|
6-3 6-0
|
Jornada 5
25/10/17 20:00
|
Penella Lopez V. - Parellada I.
|
Pou L. - Montasell J.
|
6-0 6-2
|
Jornada 5
24/10/17 20:00
|
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L.
|
Peralta S. - Alberich L.
|
6-3 6-4
|
Jornada 5
23/10/17 19:30
|
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M.
|
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. .
|
2-6 1-6
|
Jornada 5
25/10/17 20:30
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E.
|
5-7 6-1 4-6
|
Jornada 6
02/11/17 20:00
|
Peralta S. - Alberich L.
|
Penella Lopez V. - Parellada I.
|
0-6 3-6
|
Jornada 6
02/11/17 20:00
|
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. .
|
Pou L. - Montasell J.
|
6-2 2-6 6-3
|
Jornada 6
02/11/17 20:00
|
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E.
|
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L.
|
0-6 0-6
|
Jornada 6
30/10/17 21:30
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M.
|
6-7 1-6
|
Jornada 7
08/11/17 19:30
|
Penella Lopez V. - Parellada I.
|
Ventura Mundet S. - Torres R. .
|
6-2 7-5
|
Jornada 7
07/11/17 19:00
|
Peralta S. - Alberich L.
|
Rio H. - Campos Saldaña E.
|
6-2 7-6
|
Jornada 7
Semanal
|
Pou L. - Montasell J.
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
4-6 6-2 7-5
|
Jornada 7
07/11/17 20:00
|
Carreras Bartres L. - Costa Rodriguez L.
|
Riera Bassa N. - Gonzalez Lozoya M.
|
6-0 4-6 6-3
|