Jornada 1
13/09/17 21:30
|
13/09/2017 21:30 |
Ramos A. - Pastor J. L.
|
ROMERO J. - Perez Almansa J.
|
6-3 2-6 6-4
|
Jornada 1
12/09/17 20:00
|
12/09/2017 20:00 |
González Lunaro P. - Salvador Lafuente A.
|
Sanchez Cordoba A. - Rodríguez J.
|
3-6 3-6
|
Jornada 1
13/09/17 21:30
|
13/09/2017 21:30 |
Pedro De J. - Bautista Pintor J.
|
Grau Puigdomenech M. - Gascon Nogueras J.
|
6-1 6-4
|
Jornada 1
15/11/17 20:00
|
15/11/2017 20:00 |
Sentis C. - Verdaguer T.
|
Gil O. - Sansa E.
|
6-7 3-6
|
Jornada 2
28/09/17 21:30
|
28/09/2017 21:30 |
Sanchez Cordoba A. - Rodríguez J.
|
Ramos A. - Pastor J. L.
|
6-2 7-6
|
Jornada 2
29/09/17 20:00
|
29/09/2017 20:00 |
Grau Puigdomenech M. - Gascon Nogueras J.
|
ROMERO J. - Perez Almansa J.
|
-
|
Jornada 2
02/10/17 21:30
|
02/10/2017 21:30 |
Gil O. - Sansa E.
|
González Lunaro P. - Salvador Lafuente A.
|
6-4 5-7 1-0
|
Jornada 2
26/09/17 20:30
|
26/09/2017 20:30 |
Sentis C. - Verdaguer T.
|
Pedro De J. - Bautista Pintor J.
|
6-0 5-7 6-4
|
Jornada 3
06/10/17 20:00
|
06/10/2017 20:00 |
Ramos A. - Pastor J. L.
|
Grau Puigdomenech M. - Gascon Nogueras J.
|
6-0 6-3
|
Jornada 3
02/10/17 19:30
|
02/10/2017 19:30 |
Sanchez Cordoba A. - Rodríguez J.
|
Gil O. - Sansa E.
|
6-2 5-7 1-0
|
Jornada 3
05/10/17 21:30
|
05/10/2017 21:30 |
ROMERO J. - Perez Almansa J.
|
Sentis C. - Verdaguer T.
|
2-6 1-6
|
Jornada 3
03/10/17 20:00
|
03/10/2017 20:00 |
González Lunaro P. - Salvador Lafuente A.
|
Pedro De J. - Bautista Pintor J.
|
4-6 7-6 6-1
|
Jornada 4
13/10/17 20:00
|
13/10/2017 20:00 |
Gil O. - Sansa E.
|
Ramos A. - Pastor J. L.
|
4-6 6-3 7-5
|
Jornada 4
11/10/17 20:00
|
11/10/2017 20:00 |
Sentis C. - Verdaguer T.
|
Grau Puigdomenech M. - Gascon Nogueras J.
|
3-6 6-1 5-7
|
Jornada 4
10/10/17 20:00
|
10/10/2017 20:00 |
Pedro De J. - Bautista Pintor J.
|
Sanchez Cordoba A. - Rodríguez J.
|
7-5 3-6 0-1
|
Jornada 4
09/10/17 21:30
|
09/10/2017 21:30 |
González Lunaro P. - Salvador Lafuente A.
|
ROMERO J. - Perez Almansa J.
|
6-3 7-5
|
Jornada 5
26/10/17 21:30
|
26/10/2017 21:30 |
Ramos A. - Pastor J. L.
|
Sentis C. - Verdaguer T.
|
3-6 6-7
|
Jornada 5
13/11/17 20:30
|
13/11/2017 20:30 |
Gil O. - Sansa E.
|
Pedro De J. - Bautista Pintor J.
|
6-1 7-6
|
Jornada 5
23/10/17 20:00
|
23/10/2017 20:00 |
Grau Puigdomenech M. - Gascon Nogueras J.
|
González Lunaro P. - Salvador Lafuente A.
|
4-6 3-6
|
Jornada 5
27/10/17 20:00
|
27/10/2017 20:00 |
Sanchez Cordoba A. - Rodríguez J.
|
ROMERO J. - Perez Almansa J.
|
7-5 6-4
|
Jornada 6
03/11/17 20:00
|
03/11/2017 20:00 |
Pedro De J. - Bautista Pintor J.
|
Ramos A. - Pastor J. L.
|
6-3 6-4
|
Jornada 6
31/10/17 20:00
|
31/10/2017 20:00 |
González Lunaro P. - Salvador Lafuente A.
|
Sentis C. - Verdaguer T.
|
6-2 6-3
|
Jornada 6
17/11/17 20:00
|
17/11/2017 20:00 |
ROMERO J. - Perez Almansa J.
|
Gil O. - Sansa E.
|
0-6 3-6
|
Jornada 6
03/11/17 20:30
|
03/11/2017 20:30 |
Sanchez Cordoba A. - Rodríguez J.
|
Grau Puigdomenech M. - Gascon Nogueras J.
|
5-7 6-3 6-3
|
Jornada 7
09/11/17 20:30
|
09/11/2017 20:30 |
Ramos A. - Pastor J. L.
|
González Lunaro P. - Salvador Lafuente A.
|
2-6 1-6
|
Jornada 7
07/11/17 20:30
|
07/11/2017 20:30 |
Pedro De J. - Bautista Pintor J.
|
ROMERO J. - Perez Almansa J.
|
6-3 6-2
|
Jornada 7
09/11/17 21:30
|
09/11/2017 21:30 |
Sentis C. - Verdaguer T.
|
Sanchez Cordoba A. - Rodríguez J.
|
6-3 6-3
|
Jornada 7
06/11/17 19:00
|
06/11/2017 19:00 |
Gil O. - Sansa E.
|
Grau Puigdomenech M. - Gascon Nogueras J.
|
1-6 6-4 7-6
|