Jornada 1
04/10/17 21:30
|
04/10/2017 21:30 |
miralles Tamayo C. - fariña S.
|
Rodriguez R. - Perez Gonzalez D. .
|
6-2 0-6 3-6
|
Jornada 1
13/09/17 21:30
|
13/09/2017 21:30 |
Salazar Moreno I. - Valero M.
|
GUITERAS O. - Casas Santacreu M.
|
7-5 6-4
|
Jornada 1
26/09/17 21:00
|
26/09/2017 21:00 |
Gutiérrez Ruiz X. - Segura Gayete M.
|
Rodriguez Ruiz M. . - Valls Font G.
|
2-6 6-7
|
Jornada 1
13/09/17 19:00
|
13/09/2017 19:00 |
Pujol J. - Franco A.
|
Grebol Viade Q. - Guardiola Gonzalo F.
|
3-6 6-4 6-0
|
Jornada 2
27/09/17 21:30
|
27/09/2017 21:30 |
GUITERAS O. - Casas Santacreu M.
|
miralles Tamayo C. - fariña S.
|
6-4 7-6
|
Jornada 2
17/11/17 21:00
|
17/11/2017 21:00 |
Rodriguez Ruiz M. . - Valls Font G.
|
Rodriguez R. - Perez Gonzalez D. .
|
0-6 0-6
|
Jornada 2
28/09/17 20:00
|
28/09/2017 20:00 |
Grebol Viade Q. - Guardiola Gonzalo F.
|
Salazar Moreno I. - Valero M.
|
6-3 3-6 3-6
|
Jornada 2
28/09/17 21:30
|
28/09/2017 21:30 |
Pujol J. - Franco A.
|
Gutiérrez Ruiz X. - Segura Gayete M.
|
6-2 6-3
|
Jornada 3
05/10/17 20:30
|
05/10/2017 20:30 |
miralles Tamayo C. - fariña S.
|
Rodriguez Ruiz M. . - Valls Font G.
|
4-6 7-5 2-6
|
Jornada 3
04/10/17 21:30
|
04/10/2017 21:30 |
GUITERAS O. - Casas Santacreu M.
|
Grebol Viade Q. - Guardiola Gonzalo F.
|
6-0 1-6 6-3
|
Jornada 3
02/10/17 21:00
|
02/10/2017 21:00 |
Rodriguez R. - Perez Gonzalez D. .
|
Pujol J. - Franco A.
|
2-6 6-7
|
Jornada 3
02/10/17 21:30
|
02/10/2017 21:30 |
Salazar Moreno I. - Valero M.
|
Gutiérrez Ruiz X. - Segura Gayete M.
|
7-6 6-1
|
Jornada 4
10/10/17 20:00
|
10/10/2017 20:00 |
Grebol Viade Q. - Guardiola Gonzalo F.
|
miralles Tamayo C. - fariña S.
|
6-0 6-0
|
Jornada 4
10/10/17 20:30
|
10/10/2017 20:30 |
Pujol J. - Franco A.
|
Rodriguez Ruiz M. . - Valls Font G.
|
7-5 7-5
|
Jornada 4
09/10/17 21:30
|
09/10/2017 21:30 |
Gutiérrez Ruiz X. - Segura Gayete M.
|
GUITERAS O. - Casas Santacreu M.
|
6-2 6-3
|
Jornada 4
13/10/17 20:30
|
13/10/2017 20:30 |
Salazar Moreno I. - Valero M.
|
Rodriguez R. - Perez Gonzalez D. .
|
3-6 4-6
|
Jornada 5
02/11/17 19:00
|
02/11/2017 19:00 |
miralles Tamayo C. - fariña S.
|
Pujol J. - Franco A.
|
3-6 6-7
|
Jornada 5
24/10/17 21:30
|
24/10/2017 21:30 |
Grebol Viade Q. - Guardiola Gonzalo F.
|
Gutiérrez Ruiz X. - Segura Gayete M.
|
6-2 1-6 3-6
|
Jornada 5
Semanal
|
|
Rodriguez Ruiz M. . - Valls Font G.
|
Salazar Moreno I. - Valero M.
|
0-6 0-6
|
Jornada 5
23/10/17 21:00
|
23/10/2017 21:00 |
GUITERAS O. - Casas Santacreu M.
|
Rodriguez R. - Perez Gonzalez D. .
|
4-6 7-5 7-6
|
Jornada 6
07/11/17 21:00
|
07/11/2017 21:00 |
Gutiérrez Ruiz X. - Segura Gayete M.
|
miralles Tamayo C. - fariña S.
|
7-5 6-2
|
Jornada 6
30/10/17 19:30
|
30/10/2017 19:30 |
Salazar Moreno I. - Valero M.
|
Pujol J. - Franco A.
|
6-3 3-6 6-4
|
Jornada 6
08/11/17 21:00
|
08/11/2017 21:00 |
Rodriguez R. - Perez Gonzalez D. .
|
Grebol Viade Q. - Guardiola Gonzalo F.
|
6-4 6-3
|
Jornada 6
30/10/17 21:30
|
30/10/2017 21:30 |
GUITERAS O. - Casas Santacreu M.
|
Rodriguez Ruiz M. . - Valls Font G.
|
1-6 4-6
|
Jornada 7
06/11/17 20:00
|
06/11/2017 20:00 |
miralles Tamayo C. - fariña S.
|
Salazar Moreno I. - Valero M.
|
7-6 1-6 3-6
|
Jornada 7
06/11/17 21:30
|
06/11/2017 21:30 |
Gutiérrez Ruiz X. - Segura Gayete M.
|
Rodriguez R. - Perez Gonzalez D. .
|
6-7 1-6
|
Jornada 7
06/11/17 21:00
|
06/11/2017 21:00 |
Pujol J. - Franco A.
|
GUITERAS O. - Casas Santacreu M.
|
6-4 1-6 6-2
|
Jornada 7
09/11/17 20:30
|
09/11/2017 20:30 |
Grebol Viade Q. - Guardiola Gonzalo F.
|
Rodriguez Ruiz M. . - Valls Font G.
|
6-3 4-6 7-6
|