Jornada 1
Semanal
|
Descansa
|
Manero Soñora Y. - Masegosa Sanmamés S.
|
-
|
Jornada 1
24/04/17 18:30
|
Ortega Suarez N. - Gallan Rico E.
|
Requena T. - Requena M.
|
7-6 3-6 3-4
|
Jornada 1
27/04/17 21:30
|
López Cogolludo E. . - Luna Domenec S. .
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
0-6 2-6
|
Jornada 1
28/04/17 21:30
|
Apolo Suarez M. - Ferreira G.
|
Riu Bertran N. - Villalba González P.
|
5-7 6-3 6-2
|
Jornada 1
24/04/17 21:30
|
Infante R. - López Corral A.
|
Martinez Placencia C. - Sacristan P.
|
6-2 5-7 5-7
|
Jornada 2
Semanal
|
Requena T. - Requena M.
|
Descansa
|
-
|
Jornada 2
04/05/17 21:30
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
Manero Soñora Y. - Masegosa Sanmamés S.
|
6-4 6-2
|
Jornada 2
02/05/17 20:00
|
Riu Bertran N. - Villalba González P.
|
Ortega Suarez N. - Gallan Rico E.
|
6-2 7-6
|
Jornada 2
10/05/17 20:00
|
Martinez Placencia C. - Sacristan P.
|
López Cogolludo E. . - Luna Domenec S. .
|
6-2 6-2
|
Jornada 2
08/05/17 21:30
|
Infante R. - López Corral A.
|
Apolo Suarez M. - Ferreira G.
|
6-2 6-3
|
Jornada 3
Semanal
|
Descansa
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
-
|
Jornada 3
11/05/17 19:00
|
Requena T. - Requena M.
|
Riu Bertran N. - Villalba González P.
|
6-3 3-6 2-6
|
Jornada 3
12/05/17 20:00
|
Manero Soñora Y. - Masegosa Sanmamés S.
|
Martinez Placencia C. - Sacristan P.
|
6-1 6-2
|
Jornada 3
05/05/17 18:30
|
Ortega Suarez N. - Gallan Rico E.
|
Infante R. - López Corral A.
|
2-6 4-6
|
Jornada 3
17/05/17 21:30
|
López Cogolludo E. . - Luna Domenec S. .
|
Apolo Suarez M. - Ferreira G.
|
2-6 1-6
|
Jornada 4
Semanal
|
Riu Bertran N. - Villalba González P.
|
Descansa
|
-
|
Jornada 4
22/05/17 21:30
|
Martinez Placencia C. - Sacristan P.
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
4-6 3-6
|
Jornada 4
15/05/17 20:00
|
Infante R. - López Corral A.
|
Requena T. - Requena M.
|
7-5 6-3
|
Jornada 4
19/05/17 21:30
|
Apolo Suarez M. - Ferreira G.
|
Manero Soñora Y. - Masegosa Sanmamés S.
|
6-2 6-2
|
Jornada 4
16/05/17 18:30
|
López Cogolludo E. . - Luna Domenec S. .
|
Ortega Suarez N. - Gallan Rico E.
|
5-7 6-7
|
Jornada 5
Semanal
|
Descansa
|
Martinez Placencia C. - Sacristan P.
|
-
|
Jornada 5
22/05/17 20:00
|
Riu Bertran N. - Villalba González P.
|
Infante R. - López Corral A.
|
6-3 4-6 6-2
|
Jornada 5
29/05/17 21:30
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
Apolo Suarez M. - Ferreira G.
|
6-2 4-6 6-3
|
Jornada 5
24/05/17 18:30
|
Requena T. - Requena M.
|
López Cogolludo E. . - Luna Domenec S. .
|
6-4 6-2
|
Jornada 5
29/05/17 18:30
|
Manero Soñora Y. - Masegosa Sanmamés S.
|
Ortega Suarez N. - Gallan Rico E.
|
6-0 6-2
|
Jornada 6
Semanal
|
Infante R. - López Corral A.
|
Descansa
|
-
|
Jornada 6
24/05/17 21:30
|
Apolo Suarez M. - Ferreira G.
|
Martinez Placencia C. - Sacristan P.
|
6-4 7-5
|
Jornada 6
01/06/17 20:00
|
López Cogolludo E. . - Luna Domenec S. .
|
Riu Bertran N. - Villalba González P.
|
0-6 3-6
|
Jornada 6
01/06/17 21:30
|
Ortega Suarez N. - Gallan Rico E.
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
2-6 3-6
|
Jornada 6
15/06/17 18:30
|
Manero Soñora Y. - Masegosa Sanmamés S.
|
Requena T. - Requena M.
|
6-4 4-6 7-5
|
Jornada 7
Semanal
|
Descansa
|
Apolo Suarez M. - Ferreira G.
|
-
|
Jornada 7
15/06/17 20:00
|
Infante R. - López Corral A.
|
López Cogolludo E. . - Luna Domenec S. .
|
6-0 6-4
|
Jornada 7
22/06/17 21:00
|
Martinez Placencia C. - Sacristan P.
|
Ortega Suarez N. - Gallan Rico E.
|
6-3 6-4
|
Jornada 7
15/06/17 20:00
|
Riu Bertran N. - Villalba González P.
|
Manero Soñora Y. - Masegosa Sanmamés S.
|
3-6 6-3 2-6
|
Jornada 7
16/06/17 21:30
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
Requena T. - Requena M.
|
6-4 4-6 4-6
|
Jornada 8
Semanal
|
López Cogolludo E. . - Luna Domenec S. .
|
Descansa
|
-
|
Jornada 8
19/06/17 21:30
|
Ortega Suarez N. - Gallan Rico E.
|
Apolo Suarez M. - Ferreira G.
|
5-7 0-6
|
Jornada 8
19/06/17 20:00
|
Manero Soñora Y. - Masegosa Sanmamés S.
|
Infante R. - López Corral A.
|
4-6 6-7
|
Jornada 8
21/06/17 20:00
|
Requena T. - Requena M.
|
Martinez Placencia C. - Sacristan P.
|
7-5 6-1
|
Jornada 8
22/06/17 21:30
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
Riu Bertran N. - Villalba González P.
|
6-3 6-4
|
Jornada 9
Semanal
|
Descansa
|
Ortega Suarez N. - Gallan Rico E.
|
-
|
Jornada 9
29/06/17 20:00
|
López Cogolludo E. . - Luna Domenec S. .
|
Manero Soñora Y. - Masegosa Sanmamés S.
|
3-6 2-6
|
Jornada 9
12/06/17 21:30
|
Apolo Suarez M. - Ferreira G.
|
Requena T. - Requena M.
|
6-2 7-5
|
Jornada 9
27/06/17 20:30
|
Infante R. - López Corral A.
|
palacios hernando C. - Soriano Sanchez S.
|
0-6 3-6
|
Jornada 9
02/06/17 20:30
|
Martinez Placencia C. - Sacristan P.
|
Riu Bertran N. - Villalba González P.
|
6-3 7-5
|