Jornada 1
27/04/17 21:30
|
Carlos Mariño J. - Molina Bonilla A.
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
6-1 6-3
|
Jornada 1
25/04/17 20:00
|
Sanchez Sierra B. - Valero O.
|
Barrios Dietzmann S. - José Moreira J.
|
6-4 0-6 2-6
|
Jornada 1
27/04/17 21:30
|
Moreno D. - José Peral A.
|
AVILES PELAEZ J. - Turrillo F.
|
7-6 4-6 6-1
|
Jornada 1
27/04/17 21:30
|
Pinto Bermejo D. - Tobajas Martin S.
|
Ferran Gabarrús L. - Bellavista Poch A.
|
6-3 6-2
|
Jornada 2
13/06/17 20:00
|
Barrios Dietzmann S. - José Moreira J.
|
Carlos Mariño J. - Molina Bonilla A.
|
6-3 6-3
|
Jornada 2
04/05/17 21:30
|
AVILES PELAEZ J. - Turrillo F.
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
7-6 6-4
|
Jornada 2
03/05/17 21:30
|
Ferran Gabarrús L. - Bellavista Poch A.
|
Sanchez Sierra B. - Valero O.
|
2-6 6-4 6-1
|
Jornada 2
03/05/17 21:30
|
Pinto Bermejo D. - Tobajas Martin S.
|
Moreno D. - José Peral A.
|
7-5 7-5
|
Jornada 3
12/05/17 21:00
|
Carlos Mariño J. - Molina Bonilla A.
|
AVILES PELAEZ J. - Turrillo F.
|
7-6 6-2
|
Jornada 3
08/05/17 21:30
|
Barrios Dietzmann S. - José Moreira J.
|
Ferran Gabarrús L. - Bellavista Poch A.
|
6-4 2-6 7-5
|
Jornada 3
11/05/17 21:30
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
Pinto Bermejo D. - Tobajas Martin S.
|
0-6 3-6
|
Jornada 3
16/05/17 21:30
|
Sanchez Sierra B. - Valero O.
|
Moreno D. - José Peral A.
|
6-4 5-7 6-4
|
Jornada 4
18/05/17 21:30
|
Ferran Gabarrús L. - Bellavista Poch A.
|
Carlos Mariño J. - Molina Bonilla A.
|
3-6 7-6 3-4
|
Jornada 4
15/05/17 20:00
|
Pinto Bermejo D. - Tobajas Martin S.
|
AVILES PELAEZ J. - Turrillo F.
|
2-6 6-0 6-1
|
Jornada 4
17/05/17 21:00
|
Moreno D. - José Peral A.
|
Barrios Dietzmann S. - José Moreira J.
|
6-7 6-7
|
Jornada 4
18/05/17 21:30
|
Sanchez Sierra B. - Valero O.
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
6-2 7-5
|
Jornada 5
24/05/17 20:00
|
Carlos Mariño J. - Molina Bonilla A.
|
Pinto Bermejo D. - Tobajas Martin S.
|
4-6 2-6
|
Jornada 5
24/05/17 21:30
|
Ferran Gabarrús L. - Bellavista Poch A.
|
Moreno D. - José Peral A.
|
6-4 4-6 4-4
|
Jornada 5
23/05/17 20:00
|
AVILES PELAEZ J. - Turrillo F.
|
Sanchez Sierra B. - Valero O.
|
6-1 1-6 2-6
|
Jornada 5
25/05/17 21:00
|
Barrios Dietzmann S. - José Moreira J.
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
0-6 0-6
|
Jornada 6
31/05/17 21:30
|
Moreno D. - José Peral A.
|
Carlos Mariño J. - Molina Bonilla A.
|
4-6 6-3 6-4
|
Jornada 6
29/05/17 20:00
|
Sanchez Sierra B. - Valero O.
|
Pinto Bermejo D. - Tobajas Martin S.
|
6-4 6-4
|
Jornada 6
20/06/17 21:30
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
Ferran Gabarrús L. - Bellavista Poch A.
|
6-4 1-6 3-6
|
Jornada 6
29/05/17 20:00
|
Barrios Dietzmann S. - José Moreira J.
|
AVILES PELAEZ J. - Turrillo F.
|
-
|
Jornada 7
16/06/17 20:00
|
Carlos Mariño J. - Molina Bonilla A.
|
Sanchez Sierra B. - Valero O.
|
6-0 6-0
|
Jornada 7
14/06/17 21:30
|
Moreno D. - José Peral A.
|
Domènech F. - Martín Diaz J.
|
4-6 6-4 2-6
|
Jornada 7
14/06/17 20:00
|
Pinto Bermejo D. - Tobajas Martin S.
|
Barrios Dietzmann S. - José Moreira J.
|
7-6 6-4
|
Jornada 7
12/06/17 21:30
|
Ferran Gabarrús L. - Bellavista Poch A.
|
AVILES PELAEZ J. - Turrillo F.
|
1-6 6-1 6-1
|