III WOMEN PADEL WEEK BY EL CORTE INGLES
Femenino Quinta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Deu M.
Arnella M. .
Exento
Exento
Villa Y.
bes N.
6-1 6-1
Lucena G.
Gonzalez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Yolanda Villa
nuria bes
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gloria Lucena
Judith Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Marín Mendoza N.
Mendoza Torre-Marín S. .
Exento
Exento
broch alvarez S.
roca peredo E.
2-6 1-6
Padawer M.
Monsalve Paredes M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
sandra broch alvarez
eva roca peredo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Malena Padawer
Mariu Monsalve Paredes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Inetskaya E.
Esquerdo E.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Borreguero Torres R.
Martínez M.
par vilanova M.
coderch negra M.
6-4 6-4
Besalduch C.
Besalduch R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
mireia par vilanova
maria coderch negra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlota Besalduch
Ruth Besalduch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Renom C.
Renom C.
Cuartos
Deu M.
Arnella M. .
7-6 6-4
Villa Y.
bes N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Deu
Montse Arnella
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Yolanda Villa
nuria bes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Marín Mendoza N.
Mendoza Torre-Marín S. .
0-6 1-6
Padawer M.
Monsalve Paredes M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Noelia Marín Mendoza
Sílvia Mendoza Torre-Marín
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Malena Padawer
Mariu Monsalve Paredes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Inetskaya E.
Esquerdo E.
2-6 6-2 10-7
Borreguero Torres R.
Martínez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Elena Inetskaya
Ester Esquerdo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Raquel Borreguero Torres
MªJose Martínez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
par vilanova M.
coderch negra M.
1-6 0-6
Renom C.
Renom C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
mireia par vilanova
maria coderch negra
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlota Renom
Claudia Renom
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Deu M.
Arnella M. .
6-2 6-3
Padawer M.
Monsalve Paredes M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Deu
Montse Arnella
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Malena Padawer
Mariu Monsalve Paredes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Inetskaya E.
Esquerdo E.
2-6 2-6
Renom C.
Renom C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Elena Inetskaya
Ester Esquerdo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlota Renom
Claudia Renom
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Deu M.
Arnella M. .
3-6 3-6
Renom C.
Renom C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Deu
Montse Arnella
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlota Renom
Claudia Renom
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Renom C.
Renom C.