III WOMEN PADEL WEEK BY EL CORTE INGLES
Femenino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Polo Garcia C.
Polo C.
Exento
Exento
Heredero A.
Anfruns C. .
2-6 3-6
Codina A.
Marcos Pujol M. D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ana Heredero
Cristina Anfruns
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Astrid Codina
María del Mar Marcos Pujol
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Moreu A.
Elias S.
6-0 6-1
Burmicky N.
Zubizarreta A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Angel Moreu
Silvia Elias
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Natalia Burmicky
Alai Zubizarreta
Ver equipo
H 2 H
pueyo E.
Vallès J.
3-6 7-5 10-6
Alvarez M.
Herreros Velasco R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
elisabet pueyo
Judith Vallès
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mireia Alvarez
Raquel Herreros Velasco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Baena Garzón S. .
Llobell Ferrer M.
Exento
Exento
Agustí Torra A.
Ventosa Garcia N.
6-2 6-3
Preciado C. .
Rodríguez Navarro M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Anna Agustí Torra
Nuria Ventosa Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carmina Preciado
Montserrat Rodríguez Navarro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Herrera I.
Abizanda I.
6-2 6-2
Marin Batlle C.
Rademakers S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Isabel Herrera
Irene Abizanda
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Chantal Marin Batlle
Silvia Rademakers
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Rubio N.
Rubio B.
PAR O.
Par I.
Exento
Exento
Martinez B.
Fernández Medina M.
1-6 2-6
ALBISU RUIZ DE ALDA M.
Pascucci bofarull S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Bertha Martinez
Mercè Fernández Medina
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
MIREIA ALBISU RUIZ DE ALDA
Silvia Pascucci bofarull
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ALVAREZ M. .
MORELL M.
1-6 1-6
Gorba Zucchetti M.
Mañach Gracia S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
MARTA ALVAREZ
MONTSE MORELL
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Melissa Gorba Zucchetti
Silvia Mañach Gracia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Verdaguer Duch D.
Serrano B.
6-2 6-4
Noguera A.
Losa M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Denise Verdaguer Duch
Bea Serrano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Anna Noguera
Maria Losa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Navarru M. .
Garcia M. .
Exento
Exento
Bonita R.
Diaz P.
6-2 6-2
Sanchez G.
Melon M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raquel Bonita
Paloma Diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Goñi Sanchez
Marta Melon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero-Fiol Galli O.
Canals Pellicer A.
3-6 5-7
Tabeni V.
Pique S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Olivia Romero-Fiol Galli
Ana Canals Pellicer
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Vanesa Tabeni
Sofia Pique
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Torne Vilas J.
Bernad Sorjus B.
Valderrama G.
Garcia B.
Exento
Exento
Tarazona Soriano C.
Franqueza Pinos A.
6-4 6-1
Cabré Viñeta A.
Tenas N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carmen Tarazona Soriano
Alicia Franqueza Pinos
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Anna Cabré Viñeta
Nuria Tenas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pastor Sanz N.
Medina M.
7-6 6-7 3-10
Patxot Sistach E.
Vilanova Trullols C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nuria Pastor Sanz
Marta Medina
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Elisabet Patxot Sistach
Carolina Vilanova Trullols
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Zamora R.
Tarragó S. .
Moyano P.
Martinez I.
6-2 6-3
Casals Roige S.
López Abad C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pili Moyano
Irene Martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sílvia Casals Roige
Carola López Abad
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sánchez A.
Perales M. J.
6-2 6-2
Domingo E.
Indurain S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alicia Sánchez
Maria Jose Perales
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Elsa Domingo
Sol Indurain
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hidalgo M.
Corrons N.
0-6 6-4 5-10
Teres Arce L.
Arnaiz Viera C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mònica Hidalgo
Núria Corrons
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Laia Teres Arce
Caterina Arnaiz Viera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Romaní A.
Rutllant E.
Bruna S.
Vives M.
Exento
Exento
Sensat E.
Flamme G.
1-6 1-6
Sismondini A.
Dominguez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Elena Sensat
Gogui Flamme
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ana Sismondini
Montse Dominguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gallego M.
Vila-Ferran C. .
6-3 6-2
Díaz Barrero L.
González Tugues S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montse Gallego
Cuca Vila-Ferran
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Lourdes Díaz Barrero
Sandra González Tugues
Ver equipo
H 2 H
De la Asunción N.
Ramírez López S.
5-7 6-2 10-8
Escamilla C.
Segura C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Neus De la Asunción
Sara Ramírez López
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristina Escamilla
Claudia Segura
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Raventos T.
Conti P.
6-0 6-1
Zuazu P.
De Marti Palanca M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Thais Raventos
Pilar Conti
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pilar Zuazu
Miryam De Marti Palanca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Parra C.
Carmona Presa A.
4-6 3-6
Jover C. .
Codinach M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristina Parra
Alba Carmona Presa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carmen Jover
Montse Codinach
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Albiol Julia S.
Farregut de Mesa M.
6-7 5-7
SERRA N.
Vives rotura N. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Albiol Julia
Marta Farregut de Mesa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
NURIA SERRA
Nuria Vives rotura
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Cañadas P. .
Carbonell C.
Dieciseisavos
Polo Garcia C.
Polo C.
2-6 6-4 4-10
Codina A.
Marcos Pujol M. D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cris Polo Garcia
Clara Polo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Astrid Codina
María del Mar Marcos Pujol
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Moreu A.
Elias S.
1-6 0-6
pueyo E.
Vallès J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Angel Moreu
Silvia Elias
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
elisabet pueyo
Judith Vallès
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Baena Garzón S. .
Llobell Ferrer M.
6-2 7-6
Agustí Torra A.
Ventosa Garcia N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Baena Garzón
Maria Llobell Ferrer
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Anna Agustí Torra
Nuria Ventosa Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Herrera I.
Abizanda I.
6-2 6-3
Rubio N.
Rubio B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Isabel Herrera
Irene Abizanda
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Nuria Rubio
Begoña Rubio
Ver equipo
H 2 H
PAR O.
Par I.
7-6 6-3
ALBISU RUIZ DE ALDA M.
Pascucci bofarull S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
OTI PAR
Isabel Par
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
MIREIA ALBISU RUIZ DE ALDA
Silvia Pascucci bofarull
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gorba Zucchetti M.
Mañach Gracia S.
6-1 6-3
Verdaguer Duch D.
Serrano B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Melissa Gorba Zucchetti
Silvia Mañach Gracia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Denise Verdaguer Duch
Bea Serrano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Navarru M. .
Garcia M. .
3-6 3-6
Bonita R.
Diaz P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Navarru
Marina Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raquel Bonita
Paloma Diaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tabeni V.
Pique S.
6-3 6-1
Torne Vilas J.
Bernad Sorjus B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Vanesa Tabeni
Sofia Pique
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Judith Torne Vilas
Beatriz Bernad Sorjus
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Valderrama G.
Garcia B.
6-3 6-1
Tarazona Soriano C.
Franqueza Pinos A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gisela Valderrama
Beatriz Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carmen Tarazona Soriano
Alicia Franqueza Pinos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Patxot Sistach E.
Vilanova Trullols C.
6-0 6-1
Zamora R.
Tarragó S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Elisabet Patxot Sistach
Carolina Vilanova Trullols
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rosanna Zamora
Silvia Tarragó
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Moyano P.
Martinez I.
6-1 6-0
Sánchez A.
Perales M. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pili Moyano
Irene Martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alicia Sánchez
Maria Jose Perales
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Teres Arce L.
Arnaiz Viera C.
3-6 2-6
Romaní A.
Rutllant E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Laia Teres Arce
Caterina Arnaiz Viera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Anna Romaní
Elisabeth Rutllant
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bruna S.
Vives M.
6-2 6-2
Sismondini A.
Dominguez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sandra Bruna
Maria Vives
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ana Sismondini
Montse Dominguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gallego M.
Vila-Ferran C. .
1-6 5-7
De la Asunción N.
Ramírez López S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montse Gallego
Cuca Vila-Ferran
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Neus De la Asunción
Sara Ramírez López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Raventos T.
Conti P.
1-6 2-6
Jover C. .
Codinach M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Thais Raventos
Pilar Conti
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carmen Jover
Montse Codinach
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SERRA N.
Vives rotura N. .
4-6 4-6
Cañadas P. .
Carbonell C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
NURIA SERRA
Nuria Vives rotura
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Pilar Cañadas
Cayetana Carbonell
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Codina A.
Marcos Pujol M. D.
0-6 4-6
pueyo E.
Vallès J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Astrid Codina
María del Mar Marcos Pujol
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
elisabet pueyo
Judith Vallès
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Baena Garzón S. .
Llobell Ferrer M.
6-3 6-4
Herrera I.
Abizanda I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Baena Garzón
Maria Llobell Ferrer
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Isabel Herrera
Irene Abizanda
Ver equipo
H 2 H
PAR O.
Par I.
6-2 7-5
Gorba Zucchetti M.
Mañach Gracia S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
OTI PAR
Isabel Par
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Melissa Gorba Zucchetti
Silvia Mañach Gracia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bonita R.
Diaz P.
3-6 4-6
Tabeni V.
Pique S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raquel Bonita
Paloma Diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Vanesa Tabeni
Sofia Pique
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Valderrama G.
Garcia B.
1-6 0-6
Patxot Sistach E.
Vilanova Trullols C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gisela Valderrama
Beatriz Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Elisabet Patxot Sistach
Carolina Vilanova Trullols
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Moyano P.
Martinez I.
6-1 6-3
Romaní A.
Rutllant E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pili Moyano
Irene Martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Anna Romaní
Elisabeth Rutllant
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bruna S.
Vives M.
4-6 6-7
De la Asunción N.
Ramírez López S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sandra Bruna
Maria Vives
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Neus De la Asunción
Sara Ramírez López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Jover C. .
Codinach M. .
6-3 6-2
Cañadas P. .
Carbonell C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carmen Jover
Montse Codinach
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pilar Cañadas
Cayetana Carbonell
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
pueyo E.
Vallès J.
6-3 6-2
Baena Garzón S. .
Llobell Ferrer M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
elisabet pueyo
Judith Vallès
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Silvia Baena Garzón
Maria Llobell Ferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
PAR O.
Par I.
6-2 6-3
Tabeni V.
Pique S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
OTI PAR
Isabel Par
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Vanesa Tabeni
Sofia Pique
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Patxot Sistach E.
Vilanova Trullols C.
4-6 6-2 2-10
Moyano P.
Martinez I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Elisabet Patxot Sistach
Carolina Vilanova Trullols
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Pili Moyano
Irene Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
De la Asunción N.
Ramírez López S.
4-6 6-2 10-3
Jover C. .
Codinach M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Neus De la Asunción
Sara Ramírez López
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carmen Jover
Montse Codinach
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
pueyo E.
Vallès J.
7-6 6-7 10-7
PAR O.
Par I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
elisabet pueyo
Judith Vallès
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
OTI PAR
Isabel Par
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Moyano P.
Martinez I.
5-7 4-6
De la Asunción N.
Ramírez López S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pili Moyano
Irene Martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Neus De la Asunción
Sara Ramírez López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
pueyo E.
Vallès J.
6-2 7-5
De la Asunción N.
Ramírez López S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
elisabet pueyo
Judith Vallès
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Neus De la Asunción
Sara Ramírez López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
pueyo E.
Vallès J.
6-2 7-5