II PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ EN ARTÒS SPORTS CLUB
Mixto Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Gomis B.
Masip E.
Exento
Exento
Carrasquet Godina J. C.
García Madero N.
5-7 6-3 5-10
Montraveta Simon M.
Perdigués J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
José Carlos Carrasquet Godina
Nuría García Madero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Monica Montraveta Simon
Joan Perdigués
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Oller A.
Casanovas B.
6-3 6-0
Pellerin V.
Pellerin L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andres Oller
Berta Casanovas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Victor Pellerin
Laura Pellerin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernández Rebullida C.
Fernandez A.
3-6 6-4 6-10
De albert M.
de Haro G. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristina Fernández Rebullida
Alex Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Mercedes De albert
Guillermo de Haro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gracia Abilla S.
Soler L.
3-6 6-7
Zuazu Alvarez C.
Sánchez E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sara Gracia Abilla
Lluis Soler
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlota Zuazu Alvarez
Eduardo Sánchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Guell A.
José Roura R.
4-6 6-7
Bajaj V.
Picon S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Anna Guell
Ricard José Roura
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Vikas Bajaj
Sonia Picon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Constanti P.
Rofes galobardes G.
6-4 7-6
Closas M.
Closas M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pati Constanti
Guillem Rofes galobardes
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Macià Closas
Macià Closas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Gimenez L.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
Cuartos
Gomis B.
Masip E.
6-3 6-3
Montraveta Simon M.
Perdigués J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Belen Gomis
Enric Masip
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Monica Montraveta Simon
Joan Perdigués
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Oller A.
Casanovas B.
6-3 4-6 4-10
De albert M.
de Haro G. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andres Oller
Berta Casanovas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Mercedes De albert
Guillermo de Haro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Zuazu Alvarez C.
Sánchez E.
3-6 2-6
Bajaj V.
Picon S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlota Zuazu Alvarez
Eduardo Sánchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Vikas Bajaj
Sonia Picon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Constanti P.
Rofes galobardes G.
1-6 3-6
Gimenez L.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pati Constanti
Guillem Rofes galobardes
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Laura Gimenez
Roger Cabezas Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Gomis B.
Masip E.
No presentado
De albert M.
de Haro G. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Belen Gomis
Enric Masip
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Mercedes De albert
Guillermo de Haro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bajaj V.
Picon S.
4-6 3-6
Gimenez L.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Vikas Bajaj
Sonia Picon
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Laura Gimenez
Roger Cabezas Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
De albert M.
de Haro G. .
6-4 6-4
Gimenez L.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mercedes De albert
Guillermo de Haro
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Laura Gimenez
Roger Cabezas Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
De albert M.
de Haro G. .