II PRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ EN ARTÒS SPORTS CLUB
Femenino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Roca J.
Fernández R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Mandri A. .
Garcia B.
Tremols B.
Sotomayor P.
7-6 7-6
Moyano P.
Sanchez E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Beatriz Tremols
Palma Sotomayor
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pili Moyano
Eloisa Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GOMEZ A.
Mitjans N.
4-6 3-6
Losa Zuazu N.
Armillas Olius M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ANAIS GOMEZ
Nerea Mitjans
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Natalia Losa Zuazu
María Armillas Olius
Ver equipo
H 2 H
de Olabarría Pavía I.
Barange Pons I. .
1-6 5-7
Blanco S.
Bargallo M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ines de Olabarría Pavía
Inma Barange Pons
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sabela Blanco
Marta Bargallo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Polo Garcia C.
Casals P.
7-5 6-0
SILVESTRE A.
Navarru M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cris Polo Garcia
Paula Casals
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ADRIANA SILVESTRE
Marta Navarru
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Serrano B.
Anton E.
4-6 1-6
Cabedo M.
Cebrian J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Bea Serrano
Ester Anton
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Mireia Cabedo
Jenny Cebrian
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ROMERO ARMADA N.
De las Heras Braña M. .
3-6 0-6
Menendez M.
Lorente E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
NATALIA ROMERO ARMADA
Marta De las Heras Braña
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marta Menendez
Elena Lorente
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Roca J.
Fernández R.
6-3 6-2
Mandri A. .
Garcia B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julia Roca
Raquel Fernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Anna Mandri
Berta Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tremols B.
Sotomayor P.
6-4 6-2
Losa Zuazu N.
Armillas Olius M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Beatriz Tremols
Palma Sotomayor
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Natalia Losa Zuazu
María Armillas Olius
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Blanco S.
Bargallo M. .
6-3 6-4
Polo Garcia C.
Casals P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sabela Blanco
Marta Bargallo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cris Polo Garcia
Paula Casals
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cabedo M.
Cebrian J.
6-7 2-6
Menendez M.
Lorente E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mireia Cabedo
Jenny Cebrian
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marta Menendez
Elena Lorente
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Roca J.
Fernández R.
7-5 7-6
Tremols B.
Sotomayor P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julia Roca
Raquel Fernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Beatriz Tremols
Palma Sotomayor
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Blanco S.
Bargallo M. .
6-3 5-7 2-10
Menendez M.
Lorente E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sabela Blanco
Marta Bargallo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marta Menendez
Elena Lorente
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Roca J.
Fernández R.
1-6 4-6
Menendez M.
Lorente E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julia Roca
Raquel Fernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marta Menendez
Elena Lorente
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Menendez M.
Lorente E. .