1ªPRUEBA DEL CIRCUITO DE PÁDEL PUBLIDEP BY ALLIANZ 2020 - SANT JUST PADEL CLUB
Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Martinez P.
Perez J. .
Exento
Exento
Nieto T. .
Tam P.
7-5 3-6 8-10
Novoa M.
Diaz J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Toni Nieto
Pau Tam
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Miguel Novoa
Javier Diaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martínez Romeo G.
Rodriguez T.
6-2 6-2
Mercade J.
Martin A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gonzalo Martínez Romeo
Tony Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Mercade
Adrian Martin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Arrebola A.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
6-2 6-3
Bastida Avila D.
Larrubia I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Álvaro Arrebola
Roger Cabezas Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Dani Bastida Avila
Israel Larrubia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Guri Pascual P.
Altarriba Palomares M.
Exento
Exento
Fernández palomo R.
Castellano espejo C.
5-7 3-6
Durall Marti B.
Tinagli Segura A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Fernández palomo
Carlos Castellano espejo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Bonaventura Durall Marti
Alberto Tinagli Segura
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Nusas Iglesias J. .
Valiente Moreno C.
Exento
Exento
Perez Garcia T.
Gisbert Martín X.
grau camprubi J. M.
gafarot santacatalina L.
3-6 2-6
Domenech J.
Garcia Costa M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
josep m grau camprubi
lucas gafarot santacatalina
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Joan Domenech
Marc Garcia Costa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Monturiol Llorden J.
Coll M.
1-6 2-6
Pichel Costa N.
Noguera A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Monturiol Llorden
Marc Coll
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nacho Pichel Costa
Albert Noguera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
blasco J.
sanchez E.
2-6 0-6
Roigé M.
Moreno A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
javi blasco
edu sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Roigé
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Jimenez utreras J.
COLLADO O.
4-6 1-6
Martin O.
Schaefer L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juanjo Jimenez utreras
OSCAR COLLADO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oriol Martin
Lukas Schaefer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Oliva S.
Adan V.
Exento
Exento
Yelmo D. .
Demattey R.
2-6 6-7
Castany J. L.
Sanmarti E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Daniel Yelmo
Roger Demattey
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose luis Castany
Eduard Sanmarti
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garcia P.
Tamborra L.
6-4 6-2
Tarragó G.
Torres Navarro J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pablo Garcia
Luca Tamborra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Guillem Tarragó
Juan Torres Navarro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
COLOME J. .
Compte E.
Crespo fortun R. .
Vazquez tobarra D. .
Exento
Exento
Fillat L.
Fillat L.
6-2 6-1
Picapiedra D.
Gavarró Buscà R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Luis Fillat
Luis Fillat
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David Picapiedra
Romul Gavarró Buscà
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Baños Jiménez J.
Nogueras J.
1-6 2-6
Barbany B.
Domenech O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joshua Baños Jiménez
Jordi Nogueras
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Borja Barbany
Oriol Domenech
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lorenzo J.
Posada i Moyano R.
6-3 6-2
del Val S.
Lopez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Lorenzo
Roger Posada i Moyano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergio del Val
Jordi Lopez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sebastian Gavila P. .
Jimenez Franques I.
4-6 6-2 10-6
Cerón L.
Galan C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pablo Sebastian Gavila
Ismael Jimenez Franques
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Lluis Cerón
Carles Galan
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Adell M.
Roig-Gironella J.
2-6 3-6
Giménez M.
Costa A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Adell
Joan Roig-Gironella
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Giménez
Alex Costa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Noguera C.
Casas O.
4-6 6-3 1-10
Sans J.
Saborido J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carles Noguera
Oriol Casas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Sans
Jaume Saborido
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Palomino O.
Rios A.
Huisman M.
Huisman M. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Navarro Garcia-Miguel J.
Olvera F.
Heredia Doblare S. .
Heredia Doblare O.
6-7 2-6
Sanromà Trabal G.
Fabregat Fuentes R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Heredia Doblare
Oscar Heredia Doblare
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Gerard Sanromà Trabal
Robert Fabregat Fuentes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mohedano Sanchez M.
Matas A.
5-7 4-6
GARCIA R.
Lorente C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Manel Mohedano Sanchez
Albert Matas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
RUBEN GARCIA
Cristian Lorente
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Barrera Rodriguez N. .
Bigordà Gratacós O.
6-0 6-4
pueyo vila I. .
pueyo buetas L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nil Barrera Rodriguez
Oscar Bigordà Gratacós
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ivan pueyo vila
luis pueyo buetas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Liñares Cabello A.
Zapata Marin L.
6-2 5-7 10-5
MARCO SALVAT J.
LOPEZ ROSIQUE J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandro Liñares Cabello
Lesmes Zapata Marin
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JORDI MARCO SALVAT
JOSEP LOPEZ ROSIQUE
Ver equipo
H 2 H
DOMINGUEZ G. F.
Castillo J.
6-2 6-1
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
GUSTAVO FABIAN DOMINGUEZ
Javier Castillo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ricard Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Garcia D.
Puyol C.
Dieciseisavos
Martinez P.
Perez J. .
4-6 6-1 6-10
Novoa M.
Diaz J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pau Martinez
Jordi Perez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Miguel Novoa
Javier Diaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martínez Romeo G.
Rodriguez T.
3-6 3-6
Arrebola A.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gonzalo Martínez Romeo
Tony Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Álvaro Arrebola
Roger Cabezas Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Guri Pascual P.
Altarriba Palomares M.
4-6 1-6
Durall Marti B.
Tinagli Segura A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pedro Guri Pascual
Mauricio Altarriba Palomares
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Bonaventura Durall Marti
Alberto Tinagli Segura
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nusas Iglesias J. .
Valiente Moreno C.
3-6 3-6
Perez Garcia T.
Gisbert Martín X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Nusas Iglesias
Carlos Valiente Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Toni Perez Garcia
Xavier Gisbert Martín
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Domenech J.
Garcia Costa M.
3-6 6-7
Pichel Costa N.
Noguera A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Domenech
Marc Garcia Costa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nacho Pichel Costa
Albert Noguera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Roigé M.
Moreno A.
6-2 6-3
Martin O.
Schaefer L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Roigé
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Oriol Martin
Lukas Schaefer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Oliva S.
Adan V.
4-6 4-6
Castany J. L.
Sanmarti E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sebas Oliva
Victor Adan
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose luis Castany
Eduard Sanmarti
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garcia P.
Tamborra L.
2-6 1-6
COLOME J. .
Compte E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pablo Garcia
Luca Tamborra
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JORDI COLOME
Edgar Compte
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Crespo fortun R. .
Vazquez tobarra D. .
6-3 6-2
Fillat L.
Fillat L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Crespo fortun
David Vazquez tobarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Luis Fillat
Luis Fillat
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Barbany B.
Domenech O.
6-4 6-4
Lorenzo J.
Posada i Moyano R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Borja Barbany
Oriol Domenech
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Joan Lorenzo
Roger Posada i Moyano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sebastian Gavila P. .
Jimenez Franques I.
6-7 4-6
Giménez M.
Costa A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pablo Sebastian Gavila
Ismael Jimenez Franques
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Giménez
Alex Costa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sans J.
Saborido J.
6-7 0-6
Palomino O.
Rios A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Sans
Jaume Saborido
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Palomino
Albert Rios
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Huisman M.
Huisman M. .
2-6 3-6
Navarro Garcia-Miguel J.
Olvera F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Max Huisman
Martijn Huisman
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Navarro Garcia-Miguel
Ferran Olvera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanromà Trabal G.
Fabregat Fuentes R.
7-6 5-7 10-7
GARCIA R.
Lorente C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gerard Sanromà Trabal
Robert Fabregat Fuentes
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
RUBEN GARCIA
Cristian Lorente
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Barrera Rodriguez N. .
Bigordà Gratacós O.
4-6 0-6
Liñares Cabello A.
Zapata Marin L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nil Barrera Rodriguez
Oscar Bigordà Gratacós
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alejandro Liñares Cabello
Lesmes Zapata Marin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
DOMINGUEZ G. F.
Castillo J.
4-6 2-6
Garcia D.
Puyol C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
GUSTAVO FABIAN DOMINGUEZ
Javier Castillo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Diego Garcia
Carles Puyol
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Novoa M.
Diaz J.
6-4 3-6 5-10
Arrebola A.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miguel Novoa
Javier Diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Álvaro Arrebola
Roger Cabezas Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Durall Marti B.
Tinagli Segura A.
6-0 2-6 10-7
Perez Garcia T.
Gisbert Martín X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Bonaventura Durall Marti
Alberto Tinagli Segura
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Toni Perez Garcia
Xavier Gisbert Martín
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pichel Costa N.
Noguera A.
6-2 6-4
Roigé M.
Moreno A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nacho Pichel Costa
Albert Noguera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Roigé
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Castany J. L.
Sanmarti E.
7-5 6-3
COLOME J. .
Compte E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose luis Castany
Eduard Sanmarti
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JORDI COLOME
Edgar Compte
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Crespo fortun R. .
Vazquez tobarra D. .
6-7 6-2 10-3
Barbany B.
Domenech O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Crespo fortun
David Vazquez tobarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Borja Barbany
Oriol Domenech
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Giménez M.
Costa A.
3-6 7-6 4-10
Palomino O.
Rios A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Giménez
Alex Costa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Palomino
Albert Rios
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Navarro Garcia-Miguel J.
Olvera F.
6-4 7-6
Sanromà Trabal G.
Fabregat Fuentes R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Navarro Garcia-Miguel
Ferran Olvera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gerard Sanromà Trabal
Robert Fabregat Fuentes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Liñares Cabello A.
Zapata Marin L.
4-6 2-6
Garcia D.
Puyol C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandro Liñares Cabello
Lesmes Zapata Marin
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Diego Garcia
Carles Puyol
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Arrebola A.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
No presentado
Durall Marti B.
Tinagli Segura A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Álvaro Arrebola
Roger Cabezas Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Bonaventura Durall Marti
Alberto Tinagli Segura
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pichel Costa N.
Noguera A.
3-6 2-6
Castany J. L.
Sanmarti E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nacho Pichel Costa
Albert Noguera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose luis Castany
Eduard Sanmarti
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Crespo fortun R. .
Vazquez tobarra D. .
6-4 6-4
Palomino O.
Rios A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Crespo fortun
David Vazquez tobarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Oscar Palomino
Albert Rios
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Navarro Garcia-Miguel J.
Olvera F.
7-6 6-1
Garcia D.
Puyol C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Navarro Garcia-Miguel
Ferran Olvera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Diego Garcia
Carles Puyol
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Arrebola A.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
6-4 1-6 16-14
Castany J. L.
Sanmarti E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Álvaro Arrebola
Roger Cabezas Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose luis Castany
Eduard Sanmarti
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Crespo fortun R. .
Vazquez tobarra D. .
5-7 4-6
Navarro Garcia-Miguel J.
Olvera F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Crespo fortun
David Vazquez tobarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Navarro Garcia-Miguel
Ferran Olvera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Arrebola A.
Cabezas Rodriguez R.
2-6 3-6
Navarro Garcia-Miguel J.
Olvera F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Álvaro Arrebola
Roger Cabezas Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Navarro Garcia-Miguel
Ferran Olvera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Navarro Garcia
Miguel J.
Olvera F.
2-6 3-6