Vueling Cup 2019 > Master Vueling Cup 2019
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Manero Hernández C.
Domingo G.
Exento
Exento
Surroca cardona A.
Gassol bisbal V.
0-6 0-6
Farre O.
Seculi Vidal-Ribas L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alex Surroca cardona
Victor Gassol bisbal
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Farre
Lucas Seculi Vidal-Ribas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
IBÁÑEZ J.
IBÁÑEZ A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Oliveras X.
Brunet Girbau J.
RANGEL S.
santacana P.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Casanovas Pallarés E.
Zapater Navarro J.
Exento
Exento
Muntó J.
Corredor A.
Exento
Exento
Manzano Santaella A.
Melero M.
Jiménez J.
Navea Vida D. .
Exento
Exento
Carilla M.
Mico Pacheco A.
6-1 6-0
de Balanzó G.
Payeras Ribot G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miquel Carilla
Alex Mico Pacheco
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gonzalo de Balanzó
Guillem Payeras Ribot
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Fernández R.
Albert perearnau O. .
4-6 7-6 6-3
Ivorra N.
Galí A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Robert García Fernández
Oriol Albert perearnau
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Nacho Ivorra
Aleix Galí
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Martínez Cecilia H.
Mas Hurtado E.
Kiesel J.
Guerrero Petit G.
Exento
Exento
Piqué M.
Molar D.
7-6 3-6 6-4
Lopez J.
REVATTA QUISPE A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Piqué
Daniel Molar
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Lopez
ALEX REVATTA QUISPE
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Prátola A.
Skufca L.
6-4 4-6 7-5
Morante R.
Morantes R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adriano Prátola
Leandro Skufca
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ramon Morante
Ramón Morantes
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Martinez Garcia C.
Ibañez M.
Regordan Sánchez J. M.
Rodenas R. .
Exento
Exento
Garcia Cequiel A.
Pascual Ferrer M. .
1-6 3-6
Roda Noguera C.
Gallardo Solsona O. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Arnau Garcia Cequiel
Marc Pascual Ferrer
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cesar Roda Noguera
Oscar Gallardo Solsona
Ver equipo
H 2 H
herrerias R. .
Martin Martin M. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Reguera Robledo A.
Gutierrez Nadal C.
Caballero Mata E.
Castillo Torrijos A. .
Exento
Exento
Mestanza C.
OCHOA BELLO I.
6-4 4-6 6-0
Segundo M.
Gorchs J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Mestanza
ISMAEL OCHOA BELLO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marti Segundo
Jose Gorchs
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lorente A.
Buzon Cateura A.
5-7 4-6
del Val S.
Marques A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Lorente
Albert Buzon Cateura
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergio del Val
Albert Marques
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
font lopez S. .
ASENSIO JIMENEZ M.
Górriz Muñoz E.
Pons Costa M.
Exento
Exento
Crespo Maeztu G.
Duch Lorente M.
1-6 0-6
Matte F.
Fulquet A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guillermo Crespo Maeztu
Marc Duch Lorente
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Matte
Andreu Fulquet
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pan J. .
Llebot C. .
2-6 2-6
Borbón Campoy J. .
Mata S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Pan
Carles Llebot
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Borbón Campoy
Sergio Mata
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
armadàs O.
Ferias Y.
Serrano Recuero M.
Calahorro Granado C. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Bustos Fuentes F.
Rosat Esteban O.
Manau Casas R.
Soler Manau H.
1-6 2-6
GOMEZ CORDERO J. M.
cantos priego M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rubèn Manau Casas
Hèctor Soler Manau
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ CORDERO
Manel cantos priego
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
SUAREZ D.
Flores A. .
Dieciseisavos
Manero Hernández C.
Domingo G.
6-3 3-6 3-6
Farre O.
Seculi Vidal-Ribas L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristian Manero Hernández
Gerard Domingo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Farre
Lucas Seculi Vidal-Ribas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
IBÁÑEZ J.
IBÁÑEZ A.
3-6 5-7
Oliveras X.
Brunet Girbau J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOAN IBÁÑEZ
ALEJO IBÁÑEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavier Oliveras
Jaume Brunet Girbau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
RANGEL S.
santacana P.
6-3 6-0
Casanovas Pallarés E.
Zapater Navarro J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
SERGIO RANGEL
paco santacana
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ernesto Casanovas Pallarés
Jordi Zapater Navarro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Muntó J.
Corredor A.
5-7 3-6
Manzano Santaella A.
Melero M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Muntó
Alex Corredor
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Andres Manzano Santaella
Manuel Melero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Jiménez J.
Navea Vida D. .
1-6 2-6
Carilla M.
Mico Pacheco A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julio Jiménez
David Navea Vida
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Miquel Carilla
Alex Mico Pacheco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Fernández R.
Albert perearnau O. .
6-0 6-0
Martínez Cecilia H.
Mas Hurtado E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Robert García Fernández
Oriol Albert perearnau
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Héctor Martínez Cecilia
Eudald Mas Hurtado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Kiesel J.
Guerrero Petit G.
2-6 2-6
Piqué M.
Molar D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jaume Kiesel
Gerard Guerrero Petit
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marcos Piqué
Daniel Molar
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Prátola A.
Skufca L.
6-1 6-1
Martinez Garcia C.
Ibañez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adriano Prátola
Leandro Skufca
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Martinez Garcia
Miguel Ibañez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Regordan Sánchez J. M.
Rodenas R. .
6-3 5-7 6-4
Roda Noguera C.
Gallardo Solsona O. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
José Miguel Regordan Sánchez
Raül Rodenas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cesar Roda Noguera
Oscar Gallardo Solsona
Ver equipo
H 2 H
herrerias R. .
Martin Martin M. .
6-4 2-6 6-3
Reguera Robledo A.
Gutierrez Nadal C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricard herrerias
Marcos Martin Martin
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Andres Reguera Robledo
Carlos Gutierrez Nadal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Caballero Mata E.
Castillo Torrijos A. .
6-4 4-6 6-7
Mestanza C.
OCHOA BELLO I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Esteban Caballero Mata
Ángel Castillo Torrijos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlos Mestanza
ISMAEL OCHOA BELLO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
del Val S.
Marques A. .
6-3 6-4
font lopez S. .
ASENSIO JIMENEZ M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio del Val
Albert Marques
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
sergio font lopez
MARC ASENSIO JIMENEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Górriz Muñoz E.
Pons Costa M.
0-6 1-6
Matte F.
Fulquet A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eric Górriz Muñoz
Magí Pons Costa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Matte
Andreu Fulquet
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Borbón Campoy J. .
Mata S.
6-3 7-5
armadàs O.
Ferias Y.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Borbón Campoy
Sergio Mata
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
oriol armadàs
Yuri Ferias
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Serrano Recuero M.
Calahorro Granado C. .
6-4 5-7 3-6
Bustos Fuentes F.
Rosat Esteban O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Serrano Recuero
Cristian Calahorro Granado
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Fernando Bustos Fuentes
Oscar Rosat Esteban
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GOMEZ CORDERO J. M.
cantos priego M.
1-6 2-6
SUAREZ D.
Flores A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSE MIGUEL GOMEZ CORDERO
Manel cantos priego
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
DIEGO SUAREZ
Antonio Flores
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Farre O.
Seculi Vidal-Ribas L.
6-2 6-4
Oliveras X.
Brunet Girbau J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Farre
Lucas Seculi Vidal-Ribas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Oliveras
Jaume Brunet Girbau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
RANGEL S.
santacana P.
4-6 4-6
Manzano Santaella A.
Melero M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
SERGIO RANGEL
paco santacana
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Andres Manzano Santaella
Manuel Melero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carilla M.
Mico Pacheco A.
4-6 6-7
García Fernández R.
Albert perearnau O. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miquel Carilla
Alex Mico Pacheco
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Robert García Fernández
Oriol Albert perearnau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Piqué M.
Molar D.
3-6 4-6
Prátola A.
Skufca L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Piqué
Daniel Molar
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Adriano Prátola
Leandro Skufca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Regordan Sánchez J. M.
Rodenas R. .
4-6 6-4 2-6
herrerias R. .
Martin Martin M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
José Miguel Regordan Sánchez
Raül Rodenas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ricard herrerias
Marcos Martin Martin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mestanza C.
OCHOA BELLO I.
2-6 6-4 6-4
del Val S.
Marques A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Mestanza
ISMAEL OCHOA BELLO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergio del Val
Albert Marques
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Matte F.
Fulquet A. .
6-1 6-1
Borbón Campoy J. .
Mata S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Matte
Andreu Fulquet
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Borbón Campoy
Sergio Mata
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bustos Fuentes F.
Rosat Esteban O.
1-6 2-6
SUAREZ D.
Flores A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Fernando Bustos Fuentes
Oscar Rosat Esteban
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
DIEGO SUAREZ
Antonio Flores
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Farre O.
Seculi Vidal-Ribas L.
6-1 0-6 6-1
Manzano Santaella A.
Melero M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Farre
Lucas Seculi Vidal-Ribas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Andres Manzano Santaella
Manuel Melero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Fernández R.
Albert perearnau O. .
0-6 3-6
Prátola A.
Skufca L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Robert García Fernández
Oriol Albert perearnau
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Adriano Prátola
Leandro Skufca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
herrerias R. .
Martin Martin M. .
7-6 7-5
Mestanza C.
OCHOA BELLO I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricard herrerias
Marcos Martin Martin
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Mestanza
ISMAEL OCHOA BELLO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Matte F.
Fulquet A. .
6-4 6-2
SUAREZ D.
Flores A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Matte
Andreu Fulquet
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
DIEGO SUAREZ
Antonio Flores
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Farre O.
Seculi Vidal-Ribas L.
5-7 6-3 3-6
Prátola A.
Skufca L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Farre
Lucas Seculi Vidal-Ribas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Adriano Prátola
Leandro Skufca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
herrerias R. .
Martin Martin M. .
2-6 1-6
Matte F.
Fulquet A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricard herrerias
Marcos Martin Martin
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Matte
Andreu Fulquet
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Prátola A.
Skufca L.
3-6 7-6 4-6
Matte F.
Fulquet A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adriano Prátola
Leandro Skufca
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Matte
Andreu Fulquet
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Matte F.
Fulquet A. .
3-6 7-6 4-6