Vueling Cup 2019 > 8º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Mixto Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Perez Girgas A.
Mor R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Regordan J. M.
Regordan J. M.
Bernal P.
Spoerry J.
6-0 6-4
Gallel Moragues J.
Espín Cañellas M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pat Bernal
Jimmy Spoerry
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Júlia Gallel Moragues
Marc Espín Cañellas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bernad Sorjus B.
Gonzalez Juanati A.
4-6 2-6
Gomez Guadix E.
MOLINER SERRANO S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Beatriz Bernad Sorjus
Angel Gonzalez Juanati
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ester Gomez Guadix
SERGIO MOLINER SERRANO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Baró Oliver M.
Gil Rochera F.
6-0 6-4
Gibert Gonzalez G. .
López Sánchez V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Baró Oliver
Fernando Gil Rochera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gemma Gibert Gonzalez
Víctor López Sánchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ferez Ibañez L.
Loren Diaz P.
2-6 2-6
Zamorano E.
González I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Laura Ferez Ibañez
Pedro Loren Diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Elena Zamorano
Isaac González
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Jiménez J.
castellano E.
Exento
Exento
Burés P.
San Martin J. M.
3-6 7-6 4-6
Gust soler G.
torrent sanchís A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Patricia Burés
Jose Maria San Martin
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Gunther Gust soler
alba torrent sanchís
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Perez Girgas A.
Mor R.
6-4 6-4
Regordan J. M.
Regordan J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alba Perez Girgas
Ricard Mor
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Miguel Regordan
José Miguel Regordan
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bernal P.
Spoerry J.
6-1 6-1
Gomez Guadix E.
MOLINER SERRANO S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pat Bernal
Jimmy Spoerry
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ester Gomez Guadix
SERGIO MOLINER SERRANO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Baró Oliver M.
Gil Rochera F.
4-6 6-4 7-6
Zamorano E.
González I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Baró Oliver
Fernando Gil Rochera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Elena Zamorano
Isaac González
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Jiménez J.
castellano E.
3-6 6-1 6-3
Gust soler G.
torrent sanchís A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julio Jiménez
ester castellano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gunther Gust soler
alba torrent sanchís
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Perez Girgas A.
Mor R.
4-6 6-3 6-1
Bernal P.
Spoerry J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alba Perez Girgas
Ricard Mor
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pat Bernal
Jimmy Spoerry
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Baró Oliver M.
Gil Rochera F.
6-3 6-1
Jiménez J.
castellano E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Baró Oliver
Fernando Gil Rochera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Julio Jiménez
ester castellano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Perez Girgas A.
Mor R.
6-7 3-6
Baró Oliver M.
Gil Rochera F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alba Perez Girgas
Ricard Mor
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marta Baró Oliver
Fernando Gil Rochera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Baró Oliver M.
Gil Rochera F.