Vueling Cup 2019 > 8º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Perez jaro P.
Gimenez Nogues A.
Exento
Exento
IBÁÑEZ J.
IBÁÑEZ A.
5-7 2-6
Arteaga Macias F. J.
Monedero Fernandez I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOAN IBÁÑEZ
ALEJO IBÁÑEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Javier Arteaga Macias
Ivan Monedero Fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Manero Hernández C.
Robles Argente D.
7-5 6-1
Navarro Zarazaga X.
Berenguer Vilanova N. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristian Manero Hernández
David Robles Argente
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Navarro Zarazaga
Narcis Berenguer Vilanova
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Barrenechea A.
Priante A. .
6-4 5-7 0-6
Roca M.
Roca A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aitor Barrenechea
Álvaro Priante
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Roca
Albert Roca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
herrerias R. .
Sanchez Garcia R. .
6-0 6-2
aguiriano D. L.
san martin J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricard herrerias
Rayco Sanchez Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
di lucas aguiriano
jose maria san martin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Serrano I.
Cordero S.
6-7 3-6
Navarro Bernuz V.
de la peña ruiz S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ivan Serrano
Sergio Cordero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Victor Navarro Bernuz
sergio de la peña ruiz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Turner Martin K.
Majadas Epifanio J. M.
1-6 0-6
Farre O.
Cardona Alvarez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Kenny Turner Martin
Juan Manuel Majadas Epifanio
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Farre
Jordi Cardona Alvarez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rodríguez García D.
Berbel Villar S.
4-6 3-6
Zaragoza Quilez J. .
Veiga Rubio H. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Rodríguez García
Sergio Berbel Villar
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Zaragoza Quilez
Hector Veiga Rubio
Ver equipo
H 2 H
font lopez S. .
Ailton Almeida W.
6-4 6-7 7-6
velez J.
Velez F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
sergio font lopez
Webb Ailton Almeida
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi velez
Francisco Velez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Roda Noguera C.
Gallardo Solsona O. .
4-6 6-4 4-6
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cesar Roda Noguera
Oscar Gallardo Solsona
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JOSE IGNACIO CONTRERAS LEYVA
Jaume Sariol Bosch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Solans Serrat N.
Barreira Freije V.
2-6 1-6
Borbón Campoy J. .
Mata S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nacho Solans Serrat
Victor Barreira Freije
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Borbón Campoy
Sergio Mata
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Raso Fernandez J. .
Sellares Rodriguez J. .
6-3 6-3
Pleguezuelos C.
cohi gomar N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jesus Raso Fernandez
Juan Sellares Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Pleguezuelos
nil cohi gomar
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Melero M.
Regordan Sánchez J. M.
6-3 3-6 3-6
Fabian R. .
Martínez J. L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Manuel Melero
José Miguel Regordan Sánchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Roberto Fabian
José Luis Martínez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Diaz S.
Dominguez C.
Abandono
Gimenez Arcas S. .
Sirera G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Saul Diaz
Carlos Dominguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Gimenez Arcas
Gerard Sirera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Maruny S.
Jardi X.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Franco Morales L.
Gutiérrez Lebrón M.
Octavos
Perez jaro P.
Gimenez Nogues A.
6-2 2-6 4-6
Arteaga Macias F. J.
Monedero Fernandez I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pere Perez jaro
Alejandro Gimenez Nogues
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Francisco Javier Arteaga Macias
Ivan Monedero Fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Manero Hernández C.
Robles Argente D.
1-6 6-7
Roca M.
Roca A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristian Manero Hernández
David Robles Argente
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Roca
Albert Roca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
herrerias R. .
Sanchez Garcia R. .
6-4 6-2
Navarro Bernuz V.
de la peña ruiz S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricard herrerias
Rayco Sanchez Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Victor Navarro Bernuz
sergio de la peña ruiz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Farre O.
Cardona Alvarez J.
6-1 6-2
Zaragoza Quilez J. .
Veiga Rubio H. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Farre
Jordi Cardona Alvarez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Zaragoza Quilez
Hector Veiga Rubio
Ver equipo
H 2 H
font lopez S. .
Ailton Almeida W.
6-3 3-6 4-6
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
sergio font lopez
Webb Ailton Almeida
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JOSE IGNACIO CONTRERAS LEYVA
Jaume Sariol Bosch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Borbón Campoy J. .
Mata S.
6-7 6-3 2-6
Raso Fernandez J. .
Sellares Rodriguez J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Borbón Campoy
Sergio Mata
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jesus Raso Fernandez
Juan Sellares Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fabian R. .
Martínez J. L.
4-6 4-6
Gimenez Arcas S. .
Sirera G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Roberto Fabian
José Luis Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Gimenez Arcas
Gerard Sirera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Maruny S.
Jardi X.
6-3 6-0
Franco Morales L.
Gutiérrez Lebrón M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Santi Maruny
Xavi Jardi
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Luis Franco Morales
Marcos Gutiérrez Lebrón
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Arteaga Macias F. J.
Monedero Fernandez I.
3-6 5-7
Roca M.
Roca A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Javier Arteaga Macias
Ivan Monedero Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Roca
Albert Roca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
herrerias R. .
Sanchez Garcia R. .
6-4 4-6 6-3
Farre O.
Cardona Alvarez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricard herrerias
Rayco Sanchez Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Oscar Farre
Jordi Cardona Alvarez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
6-0 6-7 6-3
Raso Fernandez J. .
Sellares Rodriguez J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSE IGNACIO CONTRERAS LEYVA
Jaume Sariol Bosch
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jesus Raso Fernandez
Juan Sellares Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gimenez Arcas S. .
Sirera G.
4-6 6-1 7-5
Maruny S.
Jardi X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Gimenez Arcas
Gerard Sirera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Santi Maruny
Xavi Jardi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Roca M.
Roca A.
6-2 6-3
herrerias R. .
Sanchez Garcia R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Roca
Albert Roca
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ricard herrerias
Rayco Sanchez Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
7-5 1-6 3-6
Gimenez Arcas S. .
Sirera G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSE IGNACIO CONTRERAS LEYVA
Jaume Sariol Bosch
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Gimenez Arcas
Gerard Sirera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Roca M.
Roca A.
2-6 6-3 6-7
Gimenez Arcas S. .
Sirera G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Roca
Albert Roca
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Gimenez Arcas
Gerard Sirera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Gimenez Arcas S. .
Sirera G.