Vueling Cup 2019 > 7º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Trigueros Moreno A.
Brunet Girbau J.
Exento
Exento
Vilanova Blaya J. .
Santiago J.
6-4 6-3
Fernández Toledo V.
García Carrillo G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jaume Vilanova Blaya
Jordi Santiago
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Vicente Fernández Toledo
Giovanni García Carrillo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Martín K.
Pizarro Rebullida R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Palet A.
Guitart J.
Fernandez E.
Garcia S.
4-6 5-7
Toledano Bravo M.
Milán flores J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Emili Fernandez
Sergi Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marcos Toledano Bravo
Jordi Milán flores
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Gotwald R.
Pi Gonzalez J.
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
6-1 6-0
DIAZ P.
ANDUGAR S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
PASCAL DIAZ
SERGIO ANDUGAR
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Gattuso J.
Garcia M.
García B.
Rodríguez Lara A. .
Exento
Exento
Giraldo S.
Estacho Pérez J. M.
4-6 6-7
Malone Farre R.
Agusti J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Salvador Giraldo
José Maria Estacho Pérez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Robert Malone Farre
Javier Agusti
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Pascual peman R.
Pascual peman M. .
Exento
Exento
Padilla Calero O.
Jimenez Jimenez D.
Garcia rubira V.
Calafell F. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Piqué M.
Molar D.
Spoerry J.
Mor R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
BLANCO GARRETA X. .
Lopez O.
SUAREZ D.
Flores A. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Puig Cervello M.
Miquel Giménez P.
Sagnier Salarich P.
Sagnier Salarich G.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A. .
Reyes Jimenez J. .
Escribano Montesdeoca C. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Dias De Leon T.
Kalifon L.
Prieto Corpas I.
Prieto I.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
García Vázquez J.
Moreno Servián J.
Mendoza Marcos G.
Gonzales Maguiña W. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Peña Montes P.
Navarro Serrato J. .
barreiro diaz F.
sanchez rodriguez D. .
1-6 2-6
Fernandez Cejuela E.
Riera Fabregas L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
fran barreiro diaz
daniel sanchez rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
Lluc Riera Fabregas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
López J. M.
Quincoces C.
Ratia M.
Moreno A.
0-6 1-6
Dupuy R.
Laval M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miguel Ratia
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Romain Dupuy
Matthieu Laval
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García diez J.
Aguilar vicente J. .
6-4 6-3
Meneses Fairlie A.
Gordon J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Josep García diez
Javi Aguilar vicente
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Andree Meneses Fairlie
Jordi Gordon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Romero Vicente F. .
Ruiz Chust M.
Exento
Exento
Barca V.
Heredia D. .
Dieciseisavos
Trigueros Moreno A.
Brunet Girbau J.
2-6 1-6
Vilanova Blaya J. .
Santiago J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adrian Trigueros Moreno
Jaume Brunet Girbau
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jaume Vilanova Blaya
Jordi Santiago
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Martín K.
Pizarro Rebullida R.
5-7 2-6
Palet A.
Guitart J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Kenneth García Martín
Raúl Pizarro Rebullida
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alex Palet
Joan Guitart
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Toledano Bravo M.
Milán flores J.
6-0 6-2
Gotwald R.
Pi Gonzalez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Toledano Bravo
Jordi Milán flores
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rudiger Gotwald
Jordi Pi Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
6-2 6-3
Gattuso J.
Garcia M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jonas Gattuso
Mauri Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García B.
Rodríguez Lara A. .
6-4 6-4
Malone Farre R.
Agusti J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Benja García
Álvaro Rodríguez Lara
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Robert Malone Farre
Javier Agusti
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pascual peman R.
Pascual peman M. .
5-7 2-6
Padilla Calero O.
Jimenez Jimenez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricard Pascual peman
Marcos Pascual peman
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Padilla Calero
Diego Jimenez Jimenez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garcia rubira V.
Calafell F. .
6-3 6-1
Piqué M.
Molar D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Vicente Garcia rubira
Francesc Calafell
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marcos Piqué
Daniel Molar
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Spoerry J.
Mor R.
1-6 6-1 1-6
BLANCO GARRETA X. .
Lopez O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jimmy Spoerry
Ricard Mor
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
XAVIER BLANCO GARRETA
Oriol Lopez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SUAREZ D.
Flores A. .
6-3 6-4
Puig Cervello M.
Miquel Giménez P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DIEGO SUAREZ
Antonio Flores
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Puig Cervello
Pablo Miquel Giménez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sagnier Salarich P.
Sagnier Salarich G.
1-6 2-6
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pablo Sagnier Salarich
Gonzalo Sagnier Salarich
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Reyes Jimenez J. .
Escribano Montesdeoca C. .
2-6 6-4 3-6
Dias De Leon T.
Kalifon L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jonathan Reyes Jimenez
Cristian Escribano Montesdeoca
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Tomas Dias De Leon
Lucas Kalifon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Prieto Corpas I.
Prieto I.
6-3 6-1
García Vázquez J.
Moreno Servián J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ignacio Prieto Corpas
Ignacio Prieto
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jaime García Vázquez
Jose Moreno Servián
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mendoza Marcos G.
Gonzales Maguiña W. .
3-6 1-6
Peña Montes P.
Navarro Serrato J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guillermo Mendoza Marcos
Wilson Gonzales Maguiña
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Pedro Peña Montes
Juan Navarro Serrato
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Cejuela E.
Riera Fabregas L.
6-1 6-0
López J. M.
Quincoces C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
Lluc Riera Fabregas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
José María López
César Quincoces
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dupuy R.
Laval M.
2-6 1-6
García diez J.
Aguilar vicente J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Romain Dupuy
Matthieu Laval
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Josep García diez
Javi Aguilar vicente
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romero Vicente F. .
Ruiz Chust M.
5-7 7-5 3-6
Barca V.
Heredia D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Fernan Romero Vicente
Marcos Ruiz Chust
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Víctor Barca
Daniel Heredia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Vilanova Blaya J. .
Santiago J.
6-4 6-3
Palet A.
Guitart J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jaume Vilanova Blaya
Jordi Santiago
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alex Palet
Joan Guitart
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Toledano Bravo M.
Milán flores J.
6-7 1-6
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Toledano Bravo
Jordi Milán flores
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García B.
Rodríguez Lara A. .
4-6 6-7
Padilla Calero O.
Jimenez Jimenez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Benja García
Álvaro Rodríguez Lara
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Oscar Padilla Calero
Diego Jimenez Jimenez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garcia rubira V.
Calafell F. .
6-3 6-3
BLANCO GARRETA X. .
Lopez O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Vicente Garcia rubira
Francesc Calafell
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
XAVIER BLANCO GARRETA
Oriol Lopez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SUAREZ D.
Flores A. .
4-6 7-5 2-6
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DIEGO SUAREZ
Antonio Flores
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dias De Leon T.
Kalifon L.
7-5 6-4
Prieto Corpas I.
Prieto I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Tomas Dias De Leon
Lucas Kalifon
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ignacio Prieto Corpas
Ignacio Prieto
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Peña Montes P.
Navarro Serrato J. .
1-6 6-7
Fernandez Cejuela E.
Riera Fabregas L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pedro Peña Montes
Juan Navarro Serrato
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
Lluc Riera Fabregas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García diez J.
Aguilar vicente J. .
2-6 6-7
Barca V.
Heredia D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Josep García diez
Javi Aguilar vicente
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Víctor Barca
Daniel Heredia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Vilanova Blaya J. .
Santiago J.
3-6 6-3 2-6
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jaume Vilanova Blaya
Jordi Santiago
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Padilla Calero O.
Jimenez Jimenez D.
5-7 4-6
Garcia rubira V.
Calafell F. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Padilla Calero
Diego Jimenez Jimenez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Vicente Garcia rubira
Francesc Calafell
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A. .
6-4 6-1
Dias De Leon T.
Kalifon L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Tomas Dias De Leon
Lucas Kalifon
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez Cejuela E.
Riera Fabregas L.
6-2 6-3
Barca V.
Heredia D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
Lluc Riera Fabregas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Víctor Barca
Daniel Heredia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
6-3 6-2
Garcia rubira V.
Calafell F. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Vicente Garcia rubira
Francesc Calafell
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A. .
2-6 3-6
Fernandez Cejuela E.
Riera Fabregas L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
Lluc Riera Fabregas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
2-6 7-5 6-7
Fernandez Cejuela E.
Riera Fabregas L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eduard Fernandez Cejuela
Lluc Riera Fabregas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Fernandez Cejuela E.
Riera Fabregas L.
2-6 7-5 6-7