Vueling Cup 2019 > 5º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Mixto Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Montraveta Simon M.
Perdigues J.
Exento
Exento
Díaz A.
Rivero A.
2-6 1-6
Nicolas J.
POU A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alba Díaz
Albert Rivero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Nicolas
ANA POU
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Prieto E.
Ariza Moya M.
Exento
Exento
Mercè R.
barenys M.
4-6 2-6
Jarque Brangulí E.
Muñoz de Baena J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Roser Mercè
manel barenys
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Elisabet Jarque Brangulí
Javier Muñoz de Baena
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernández R.
Arroyo Beltri P.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
rodriguez A.
Villarejo Mateo E. .
Aima N. .
Oriol J.
6-2 2-6 6-4
BEZANILLA M.
Farran Nieto I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nacho Aima
Judit Oriol
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
mar BEZANILLA
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Ballesteros E.
Montesinos Palau M.
Cuartos
Montraveta Simon M.
Perdigues J.
4-6 3-6
Nicolas J.
POU A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Monica Montraveta Simon
Joan Perdigues
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Nicolas
ANA POU
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Prieto E.
Ariza Moya M.
6-2 6-2
Jarque Brangulí E.
Muñoz de Baena J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Prieto
Miguel Ariza Moya
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Elisabet Jarque Brangulí
Javier Muñoz de Baena
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernández R.
Arroyo Beltri P.
4-6 1-6
rodriguez A.
Villarejo Mateo E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raquel Fernández
Pedro Arroyo Beltri
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
alex rodriguez
Ester Villarejo Mateo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Aima N. .
Oriol J.
6-7 6-1 6-2
Ballesteros E.
Montesinos Palau M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nacho Aima
Judit Oriol
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Eva Ballesteros
Marc Montesinos Palau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Nicolas J.
POU A.
6-4 6-2
Prieto E.
Ariza Moya M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Nicolas
ANA POU
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Eva Prieto
Miguel Ariza Moya
Ver equipo
H 2 H
rodriguez A.
Villarejo Mateo E. .
3-6 6-0 6-1
Aima N. .
Oriol J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
alex rodriguez
Ester Villarejo Mateo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Nacho Aima
Judit Oriol
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Nicolas J.
POU A.
6-2 5-7 4-6
rodriguez A.
Villarejo Mateo E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Nicolas
ANA POU
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
alex rodriguez
Ester Villarejo Mateo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
rodriguez A.
Villarejo Mateo E. .