Vueling Cup 2019 > 5º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Femenino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Santamaria S.
Marti M.
5-7 3-6
Sanchez N.
RIBALTA M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sara Santamaria
Marian Marti
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nuria Sanchez
MARTA RIBALTA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
BEZANILLA M.
GIRALDO B.
4-6 6-3 2-6
Remola Guillermo I.
Dieguez Torrella A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
mar BEZANILLA
BEA GIRALDO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Isabel Remola Guillermo
Anna Dieguez Torrella
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Font Ventura C.
Creixell Lorite H.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Prieto E.
Sanchez S.
Martínez C.
Martínez O.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Arias carretero M.
Oriol J.
Fernández R.
Sonia B.
2-6 1-6
Cusco Sureda N.
Maresma Olivella M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raquel Fernández
Bonalda Sonia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nuria Cusco Sureda
Mireia Maresma Olivella
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Charques B.
Puigjaner B.
Cuartos
Sanchez N.
RIBALTA M.
6-4 7-5
Remola Guillermo I.
Dieguez Torrella A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nuria Sanchez
MARTA RIBALTA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Isabel Remola Guillermo
Anna Dieguez Torrella
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Font Ventura C.
Creixell Lorite H.
2-6 2-6
Prieto E.
Sanchez S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Clàudia Font Ventura
Helena Creixell Lorite
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eva Prieto
Sandra Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martínez C.
Martínez O.
6-3 6-2
Arias carretero M.
Oriol J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristina Martínez
Olga Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Monica Arias carretero
Judit Oriol
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cusco Sureda N.
Maresma Olivella M.
3-6 6-1 6-3
Charques B.
Puigjaner B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nuria Cusco Sureda
Mireia Maresma Olivella
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Barbara Charques
Blanca Puigjaner
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Sanchez N.
RIBALTA M.
5-7 3-6
Prieto E.
Sanchez S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nuria Sanchez
MARTA RIBALTA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eva Prieto
Sandra Sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martínez C.
Martínez O.
6-7 4-6
Cusco Sureda N.
Maresma Olivella M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristina Martínez
Olga Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nuria Cusco Sureda
Mireia Maresma Olivella
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Prieto E.
Sanchez S.
6-2 3-6 6-1
Cusco Sureda N.
Maresma Olivella M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Prieto
Sandra Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Nuria Cusco Sureda
Mireia Maresma Olivella
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Prieto E.
Sanchez S.