Vueling Cup 2019 > 4º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Mixto Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Altés Duran I.
Piñar Rodríguez S.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Potau J. L.
Hernández Y.
Lardin Castello G.
Guerrero Muñoz P.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Medina V.
Gonzalez J.
Siñol Llosa J.
Briones E.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Noguera C.
Ros J.
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .
6-4 6-4
MASMITJA M.
Peiro G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dolors Hermosilla Fernandez
Carlos Castellano Espinosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
MONTSE MASMITJA
Gerard Peiro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Dosta Caire E.
Pi J.
Garcia gargallo M. .
Garcia gargallo C.
Exento
Exento
Cano M. C.
Fernandez E. .
6-1 7-5
NOTARE TORRES A.
Dominguez A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mari Carmen Cano
Enrique Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ANDREA NOTARE TORRES
Alberto Dominguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig Climent C.
Tixier T.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Santana Quintana J.
Toro López D.
Bernal P.
Spoerry J.
3-6 2-6
Comas Lluch A.
Pallares K.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pat Bernal
Jimmy Spoerry
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Andrea Comas Lluch
Kevin Pallares
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Pellicer Lloret S.
Fernandez C.
Cantero D. .
Muñoz M.
4-6 4-6
Perez Girgas A.
Herreries Aguilar R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Daniel Cantero
Mireia Muñoz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alba Perez Girgas
Ricard Herreries Aguilar
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Larrubia I.
Mateo Gomez L.
Octavos
Altés Duran I.
Piñar Rodríguez S.
Abandono
Potau J. L.
Hernández Y.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ivan Altés Duran
Susanna Piñar Rodríguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Luis Potau
Yoles Hernández
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lardin Castello G.
Guerrero Muñoz P.
3-6 1-6
Medina V.
Gonzalez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guillermo Lardin Castello
Piedad Guerrero Muñoz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Victor Medina
Jenny Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Siñol Llosa J.
Briones E.
6-1 6-4
Noguera C.
Ros J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Elizabeth Briones
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carles Noguera
Júlia Ros
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .
6-3 6-1
Dosta Caire E.
Pi J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dolors Hermosilla Fernandez
Carlos Castellano Espinosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Emi Dosta Caire
Jordi Pi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garcia gargallo M. .
Garcia gargallo C.
6-1 7-5
Cano M. C.
Fernandez E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miquel Garcia gargallo
Cristina Garcia gargallo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mari Carmen Cano
Enrique Fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig Climent C.
Tixier T.
3-6 2-6
Santana Quintana J.
Toro López D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carla Puig Climent
Thibaut Tixier
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jorge Santana Quintana
Dámaris Toro López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Comas Lluch A.
Pallares K.
4-6 6-1 6-0
Pellicer Lloret S.
Fernandez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andrea Comas Lluch
Kevin Pallares
Ver equipo
Victorias
2
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sònia Pellicer Lloret
Carlos Fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Perez Girgas A.
Herreries Aguilar R.
6-4 6-4
Larrubia I.
Mateo Gomez L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alba Perez Girgas
Ricard Herreries Aguilar
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Israel Larrubia
Laura Mateo Gomez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Potau J. L.
Hernández Y.
0-6 1-6
Medina V.
Gonzalez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Luis Potau
Yoles Hernández
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Victor Medina
Jenny Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Siñol Llosa J.
Briones E.
6-7 6-4 6-4
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Elizabeth Briones
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Dolors Hermosilla Fernandez
Carlos Castellano Espinosa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garcia gargallo M. .
Garcia gargallo C.
7-6 2-6 3-6
Santana Quintana J.
Toro López D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miquel Garcia gargallo
Cristina Garcia gargallo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jorge Santana Quintana
Dámaris Toro López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Comas Lluch A.
Pallares K.
7-5 6-1
Perez Girgas A.
Herreries Aguilar R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Andrea Comas Lluch
Kevin Pallares
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alba Perez Girgas
Ricard Herreries Aguilar
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Medina V.
Gonzalez J.
4-6 6-3 1-6
Siñol Llosa J.
Briones E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Medina
Jenny Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Elizabeth Briones
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Santana Quintana J.
Toro López D.
1-6 1-6
Comas Lluch A.
Pallares K.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jorge Santana Quintana
Dámaris Toro López
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Andrea Comas Lluch
Kevin Pallares
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Siñol Llosa J.
Briones E.
6-0 4-6 6-4
Comas Lluch A.
Pallares K.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Elizabeth Briones
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Andrea Comas Lluch
Kevin Pallares
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Siñol Llosa J.
Briones E.