Vueling Cup 2019 > 4º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Femenino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
B A.
Pons E.
3-6 4-6
Fernández R.
Sonia B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
A B
Elisabet Pons
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raquel Fernández
Bonalda Sonia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tremols B.
Sotomayor P.
6-1 6-2
Setó Esteve J.
Blazquez Estrada M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Beatriz Tremols
Palma Sotomayor
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Judith Setó Esteve
Meritxell Blazquez Estrada
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dieguez Torrella A.
Remola Guillermo I.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Julià Jane M.
Garcia M.
Uriarte M.
Pérez Caparros R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
bracamonte perez C.
Ramírez López S.
Amorós M.
Serlavos L.
6-3 7-6
Fontanellas V.
Dugo L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miriam Amorós
Laura Serlavos
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Vanessa Fontanellas
Laura Dugo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
CARDUS FLAQUE A.
Pastor campano M.
Cuartos
Fernández R.
Sonia B.
6-3 6-2
Tremols B.
Sotomayor P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raquel Fernández
Bonalda Sonia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Beatriz Tremols
Palma Sotomayor
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dieguez Torrella A.
Remola Guillermo I.
1-6 2-6
Julià Jane M.
Garcia M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Anna Dieguez Torrella
Isabel Remola Guillermo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Montse Julià Jane
Mireia Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Uriarte M.
Pérez Caparros R.
6-1 6-4
bracamonte perez C.
Ramírez López S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Maite Uriarte
Rosa Pérez Caparros
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
cristina bracamonte perez
Sara Ramírez López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Amorós M.
Serlavos L.
Abandono
CARDUS FLAQUE A.
Pastor campano M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miriam Amorós
Laura Serlavos
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ANNA CARDUS FLAQUE
Montse Pastor campano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Fernández R.
Sonia B.
1-6 6-7
Julià Jane M.
Garcia M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raquel Fernández
Bonalda Sonia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Montse Julià Jane
Mireia Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Uriarte M.
Pérez Caparros R.
4-6 4-6
Amorós M.
Serlavos L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Maite Uriarte
Rosa Pérez Caparros
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Miriam Amorós
Laura Serlavos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Julià Jane M.
Garcia M.
6-2 6-3
Amorós M.
Serlavos L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Montse Julià Jane
Mireia Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Miriam Amorós
Laura Serlavos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Julià Jane M.
Garcia M.