Vueling Cup 2019 > 4º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Pérez Uribarri M. .
Solano I.
2-6 6-7
Tapia G.
Barriuso M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Manuel Pérez Uribarri
Iñaki Solano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Gorka Tapia
Mario Barriuso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Yelmo D.
Oboril M.
3-6 6-4 3-6
Villacian J.
ceresuela R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Yelmo
Miguel Oboril
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Julio Villacian
raul ceresuela
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernandez M. E.
Llopis O.
3-6 2-6
PERET CAMPRECIOS O. .
PASCUAL A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Matias E. Fernandez
Oscar Llopis
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
ORIOL PERET CAMPRECIOS
ALEX PASCUAL
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GONZALEZ I.
Vera J.
6-0 6-3
Guerrero Roman J.
alarcon gonzalez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ISAAC GONZALEZ
Jonny Vera
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Guerrero Roman
Adrian alarcon gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Castillo alcantara J.
Mellado A.
6-3 6-3
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
Siñol Llosa J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Castillo alcantara
Alex Mellado
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Luis Gallego Ocaña
Jordi Siñol Llosa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mohedano Sanchez M.
Palet A.
3-6 6-4 6-3
Aguilera González F.
Palomar gil R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Manel Mohedano Sanchez
Alex Palet
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Fran Aguilera González
Rubén Palomar gil
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Solis corchado A.
Martin martin B.
3-6 3-6
Termens Cunill X.
Cabezas J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Solis corchado
Borja Martin martin
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavi Termens Cunill
Jordi Cabezas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Arilla J. L.
Muñoz X.
6-2 6-4
Guerra J.
Ibarra J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose L. Arilla
Xavi Muñoz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jorge Guerra
Juan Ibarra
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Spoerry J.
Mor R.
MARCOS MAESTRE C.
Val Martin I.
3-6 6-4 7-5
Monturiol Llorden J.
Alcala D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
CHEMA MARCOS MAESTRE
Ivan Val Martin
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Juan Monturiol Llorden
David Alcala
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Roigé M.
Moreno A.
4-6 6-0 6-0
Palomar Rivas A.
Jove J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Roigé
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Albert Palomar Rivas
Jordi Jove
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MAMPEL GINER J. .
Mampel Giner X.
6-4 6-1
Marin P.
Marin S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOAN MAMPEL GINER
Xavier Mampel Giner
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Paco Marin
Samuel Marin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
León Triviño E.
Hita Pardo S.
4-6 6-4 1-6
García Escoriza J. L.
Capilla diaz R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Elvis León Triviño
Sergio Hita Pardo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose luis García Escoriza
Ruben Capilla diaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Diéguez Torrella J.
Cabré S.
2-6 0-6
Fernández Pérez C.
Palomar R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Diéguez Torrella
Sergi Cabré
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlos Fernández Pérez
Roberto Palomar
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Álvaro Benítez A.
Martínez Romero H. .
Exento
Exento
Lacruz Escoda X.
Garcia gargallo M. .
5-7 4-6
de Pablos J.
GARCIA ALABAU A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Lacruz Escoda
Miquel Garcia gargallo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jesus de Pablos
ALFONSO GARCIA ALABAU
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Peso J.
March N.
3-6 5-7
Crespo fortun R. .
Vazquez tobarra D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Peso
Nacho March
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Raul Crespo fortun
David Vazquez tobarra
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Molina J. L.
Jiménez Algaba H.
1-6 3-6
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Luis Molina
Hector Jiménez Algaba
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Muñoz Gumiel J.
Senties Martinez X.
Exento
Exento
Sampere Sans M.
VALERO M.
Serrano Recuero M.
Martinez Burlido A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Cascante Agudo J.
Moragas Amizian E. .
Álvarez Espinosa S.
RODRÍGUEZ CANDELAS S.
4-6 6-4 6-2
Porras S.
Lopez L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Álvarez Espinosa
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ CANDELAS
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergio Porras
Luis Lopez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romera C.
Salvador Franco W.
6-3 6-2
Pozas A. .
Balague D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristian Romera
Walter Salvador Franco
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alberto Pozas
David Balague
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Salvat Font G.
Porlan Gese A. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Ventura R. .
Rodríguez Ballesteros J. A.
ROMERO A.
Navas Alba M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Carvallo R.
Ruíz S. .
Sampedro Arroyo J.
Villasanta exposito X.
4-6 1-6
Peña Montes P.
Navarro Serrato J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jesus Sampedro Arroyo
Xavi Villasanta exposito
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Pedro Peña Montes
Juan Navarro Serrato
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Giralt R.
Vicen Ortiz G.
7-5 6-2
Pereira M.
Comte E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rai Giralt
Gerard Vicen Ortiz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mauro Pereira
Edgar Comte
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palumbo D. .
dominguez G.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Alonso Poch M.
Hinjos G.
Dieciseisavos
Tapia G.
Barriuso M.
6-3 3-6 6-3
Villacian J.
ceresuela R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gorka Tapia
Mario Barriuso
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Julio Villacian
raul ceresuela
Ver equipo
H 2 H
PERET CAMPRECIOS O. .
PASCUAL A. .
6-3 4-6 6-3
GONZALEZ I.
Vera J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ORIOL PERET CAMPRECIOS
ALEX PASCUAL
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ISAAC GONZALEZ
Jonny Vera
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Castillo alcantara J.
Mellado A.
6-3 6-2
Mohedano Sanchez M.
Palet A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Castillo alcantara
Alex Mellado
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Manel Mohedano Sanchez
Alex Palet
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Termens Cunill X.
Cabezas J.
6-4 6-3
Arilla J. L.
Muñoz X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Termens Cunill
Jordi Cabezas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose L. Arilla
Xavi Muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Spoerry J.
Mor R.
7-5 4-6 4-6
MARCOS MAESTRE C.
Val Martin I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jimmy Spoerry
Ricard Mor
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
CHEMA MARCOS MAESTRE
Ivan Val Martin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Roigé M.
Moreno A.
6-3 3-6 6-3
MAMPEL GINER J. .
Mampel Giner X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Roigé
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JOAN MAMPEL GINER
Xavier Mampel Giner
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Escoriza J. L.
Capilla diaz R.
2-6 2-6
Fernández Pérez C.
Palomar R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose luis García Escoriza
Ruben Capilla diaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlos Fernández Pérez
Roberto Palomar
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Álvaro Benítez A.
Martínez Romero H. .
6-2 3-6 6-3
de Pablos J.
GARCIA ALABAU A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandro Álvaro Benítez
Hector Martínez Romero
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jesus de Pablos
ALFONSO GARCIA ALABAU
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Crespo fortun R. .
Vazquez tobarra D. .
6-3 6-2
Martinez Toral A.
Milena Ordoñez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Crespo fortun
David Vazquez tobarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(50.00%)
1
(50.00%)
Alfonso Martinez Toral
Carlos Milena Ordoñez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Muñoz Gumiel J.
Senties Martinez X.
6-2 4-6 6-3
Sampere Sans M.
VALERO M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Muñoz Gumiel
Xavier Senties Martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Sampere Sans
MANEL VALERO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Serrano Recuero M.
Martinez Burlido A.
3-6 1-6
Cascante Agudo J.
Moragas Amizian E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Serrano Recuero
Aitor Martinez Burlido
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Joel Cascante Agudo
Edgar Moragas Amizian
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Álvarez Espinosa S.
RODRÍGUEZ CANDELAS S.
0-6 3-6
Romera C.
Salvador Franco W.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Álvarez Espinosa
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ CANDELAS
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristian Romera
Walter Salvador Franco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Salvat Font G.
Porlan Gese A. .
3-6 6-4 1-6
Ventura R. .
Rodríguez Ballesteros J. A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gerard Salvat Font
Aaron Porlan Gese
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ricardo Ventura
jose Antonio Rodríguez Ballesteros
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ROMERO A.
Navas Alba M.
2-6 4-6
Carvallo R.
Ruíz S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
AARON ROMERO
Michael Navas Alba
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rodrigo Carvallo
Sergio Ruíz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Peña Montes P.
Navarro Serrato J. .
4-6 7-5 2-6
Giralt R.
Vicen Ortiz G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pedro Peña Montes
Juan Navarro Serrato
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rai Giralt
Gerard Vicen Ortiz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palumbo D. .
dominguez G.
6-2 6-1
Alonso Poch M.
Hinjos G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Palumbo
gus dominguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Alonso Poch
Guillermo Hinjos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Tapia G.
Barriuso M.
6-2 4-6 4-6
PERET CAMPRECIOS O. .
PASCUAL A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gorka Tapia
Mario Barriuso
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
ORIOL PERET CAMPRECIOS
ALEX PASCUAL
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Castillo alcantara J.
Mellado A.
2-6 6-2 6-4
Termens Cunill X.
Cabezas J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Castillo alcantara
Alex Mellado
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavi Termens Cunill
Jordi Cabezas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MARCOS MAESTRE C.
Val Martin I.
6-7 6-1 4-6
Roigé M.
Moreno A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
CHEMA MARCOS MAESTRE
Ivan Val Martin
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Roigé
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fernández Pérez C.
Palomar R.
6-2 4-6 3-6
Álvaro Benítez A.
Martínez Romero H. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Fernández Pérez
Roberto Palomar
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alejandro Álvaro Benítez
Hector Martínez Romero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Crespo fortun R. .
Vazquez tobarra D. .
6-2 6-3
Muñoz Gumiel J.
Senties Martinez X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Crespo fortun
David Vazquez tobarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Muñoz Gumiel
Xavier Senties Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cascante Agudo J.
Moragas Amizian E. .
0-6 7-6 2-6
Romera C.
Salvador Franco W.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joel Cascante Agudo
Edgar Moragas Amizian
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristian Romera
Walter Salvador Franco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ventura R. .
Rodríguez Ballesteros J. A.
2-6 7-6 4-6
Carvallo R.
Ruíz S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricardo Ventura
jose Antonio Rodríguez Ballesteros
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rodrigo Carvallo
Sergio Ruíz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Giralt R.
Vicen Ortiz G.
6-1 6-3
Palumbo D. .
dominguez G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rai Giralt
Gerard Vicen Ortiz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Dani Palumbo
gus dominguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
PERET CAMPRECIOS O. .
PASCUAL A. .
3-6 3-6
Castillo alcantara J.
Mellado A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ORIOL PERET CAMPRECIOS
ALEX PASCUAL
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jose Castillo alcantara
Alex Mellado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Roigé M.
Moreno A.
3-6 6-4 6-2
Álvaro Benítez A.
Martínez Romero H. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Roigé
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alejandro Álvaro Benítez
Hector Martínez Romero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Crespo fortun R. .
Vazquez tobarra D. .
3-6 1-6
Romera C.
Salvador Franco W.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Raul Crespo fortun
David Vazquez tobarra
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristian Romera
Walter Salvador Franco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carvallo R.
Ruíz S. .
4-6 4-6
Giralt R.
Vicen Ortiz G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rodrigo Carvallo
Sergio Ruíz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rai Giralt
Gerard Vicen Ortiz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Castillo alcantara J.
Mellado A.
6-4 7-5
Roigé M.
Moreno A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Castillo alcantara
Alex Mellado
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Roigé
Alex Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Romera C.
Salvador Franco W.
6-3 6-4
Giralt R.
Vicen Ortiz G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cristian Romera
Walter Salvador Franco
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rai Giralt
Gerard Vicen Ortiz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Castillo alcantara J.
Mellado A.
4-6 4-6
Romera C.
Salvador Franco W.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Castillo alcantara
Alex Mellado
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristian Romera
Walter Salvador Franco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Romera C.
Salvador Franco W.
4-6 4-6