Vueling Cup 2019 > 3º Torneo Vueling Cup 2019
Mixto Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
de Balanzó G.
Arteaga N.
0-6 1-6
Salazar S.
González Martínez V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gonzalo de Balanzó
Noelia Arteaga
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sigrid Salazar
Víctor González Martínez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
De Lama B.
Escudero T.
Pedraza Parra C. .
Balague D.
6-3 6-1
GRACIA D.
Ruano C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carla Pedraza Parra
David Balague
Ver equipo
Victorias
2
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
DAVID GRACIA
Cynthia Ruano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanchez Martin F. J.
Peñalver Sorell A. .
2-6 3-6
Martínez Escobar R.
Rivero D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Javier Sanchez Martin
Alicia Peñalver Sorell
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Regina Martínez Escobar
Daniel Rivero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
GARCÍA QUIJADA P.
Perals Olle A.
Tapia G.
Pedrosa N. .
2-6 2-6
Xaudaró Dangla H.
Tormo Mampel A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Gorka Tapia
Núria Pedrosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Helios Xaudaró Dangla
Anna Tormo Mampel
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Perona vizcaino N.
Giner Alcaide M.
0-6 0-6
Monferrer A.
Gracia V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Natalia Perona vizcaino
Manel Giner Alcaide
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Adrià Monferrer
Virginia Gracia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palazon Martinez A.
Jerez Angulo S.
2-6 1-6
Cama Hidalgo M.
Del Rey B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Antonio Palazon Martinez
Sonia Jerez Angulo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Cama Hidalgo
Beatriz Del Rey
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Franco franco N. .
De foronda matias P.
Pareja Alvarez A.
Velásquez lucas R. .
6-4 6-3
RIVAS R.
GARCIA R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Anna Pareja Alvarez
Ramón Velásquez lucas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ROSA RIVAS
RAFAEL GARCIA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garau Bezzina L. .
MOntaño Aparicio R. .
Exento
Exento
Martín S.
Lopez M.
3-6 1-6
Castelo Majó E.
Regues Fernández J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sava Martín
Mari Lopez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Emma Castelo Majó
Jordi Regues Fernández
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morillas Aguilera M.
Hernández Echevarría E.
4-6 1-6
Galvez T.
MURILLO HUERTAS A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miriam Morillas Aguilera
Enrique Hernández Echevarría
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Toni Galvez
ANA MURILLO HUERTAS
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Santana Quintana J.
Toro López D.
Bernal P.
Spoerry J.
2-6 6-2 6-1
Lara Campaña T.
Coello Molina A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pat Bernal
Jimmy Spoerry
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Tania Lara Campaña
Ángel Coello Molina
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Lience Pérez M.
segura recasens D.
Octavos
Salazar S.
González Martínez V.
6-2 6-3
De Lama B.
Escudero T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sigrid Salazar
Víctor González Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Bego De Lama
Toni Escudero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pedraza Parra C. .
Balague D.
3-6 6-4 6-4
Martínez Escobar R.
Rivero D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carla Pedraza Parra
David Balague
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Regina Martínez Escobar
Daniel Rivero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GARCÍA QUIJADA P.
Perals Olle A.
3-6 6-1 6-4
Xaudaró Dangla H.
Tormo Mampel A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PEDRO GARCÍA QUIJADA
Àngels Perals Olle
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Helios Xaudaró Dangla
Anna Tormo Mampel
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Monferrer A.
Gracia V.
4-6 4-6
Cama Hidalgo M.
Del Rey B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adrià Monferrer
Virginia Gracia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Cama Hidalgo
Beatriz Del Rey
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Franco franco N. .
De foronda matias P.
6-4 6-4
Pareja Alvarez A.
Velásquez lucas R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nicolás Franco franco
Patricia De foronda matias
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Anna Pareja Alvarez
Ramón Velásquez lucas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garau Bezzina L. .
MOntaño Aparicio R. .
0-6 0-6
Castelo Majó E.
Regues Fernández J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Laura Garau Bezzina
Raul MOntaño Aparicio
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Emma Castelo Majó
Jordi Regues Fernández
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Galvez T.
MURILLO HUERTAS A.
4-6 6-7
Santana Quintana J.
Toro López D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Toni Galvez
ANA MURILLO HUERTAS
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jorge Santana Quintana
Dámaris Toro López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bernal P.
Spoerry J.
6-1 6-2
Lience Pérez M.
segura recasens D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pat Bernal
Jimmy Spoerry
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Maria Lience Pérez
diego segura recasens
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Salazar S.
González Martínez V.
6-0 6-4
Pedraza Parra C. .
Balague D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sigrid Salazar
Víctor González Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carla Pedraza Parra
David Balague
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GARCÍA QUIJADA P.
Perals Olle A.
2-6 4-6
Cama Hidalgo M.
Del Rey B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PEDRO GARCÍA QUIJADA
Àngels Perals Olle
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marc Cama Hidalgo
Beatriz Del Rey
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Franco franco N. .
De foronda matias P.
6-2 6-4
Castelo Majó E.
Regues Fernández J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nicolás Franco franco
Patricia De foronda matias
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Emma Castelo Majó
Jordi Regues Fernández
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Santana Quintana J.
Toro López D.
6-2 7-6
Bernal P.
Spoerry J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jorge Santana Quintana
Dámaris Toro López
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pat Bernal
Jimmy Spoerry
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Salazar S.
González Martínez V.
3-6 6-0 6-2
Cama Hidalgo M.
Del Rey B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sigrid Salazar
Víctor González Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Cama Hidalgo
Beatriz Del Rey
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Franco franco N. .
De foronda matias P.
1-6 6-2 6-3
Santana Quintana J.
Toro López D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nicolás Franco franco
Patricia De foronda matias
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jorge Santana Quintana
Dámaris Toro López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Salazar S.
González Martínez V.
6-1 6-3
Franco franco N. .
De foronda matias P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sigrid Salazar
Víctor González Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Nicolás Franco franco
Patricia De foronda matias
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Salazar S.
González Martínez V.