VUELING CUP 2018 > 6º Torneo Vueling Cup 2018
Masculino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Casas Llàcer M.
Benitez A.
6-0 6-2
Merino A. .
Comabella R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Casas Llàcer
Alex Benitez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alejandro Merino
Robert Comabella
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vilanova Blaya J. .
Gairalt P.
4-6 6-1 6-3
Volta Vazquez de Castro P. .
Martínez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jaume Vilanova Blaya
Pau Gairalt
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Pedro Volta Vazquez de Castro
Javier Martínez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
Exento
Exento
Gomez Fernandez F. .
Colomer D. .
3-6 3-6
Hernandez A.
Jounou Ferrer S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Francisco Gomez Fernandez
David Colomer
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Armand Hernandez
Salvador Jounou Ferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig graells X.
Graells alegre J.
6-4 6-0
Escribà E.
Rivero A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Puig graells
Joan Graells alegre
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Eder Escribà
Albert Rivero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Orts A.
Muñoz X.
Nettleton Garcia A. .
LOPEZ SORIANO J.
Exento
Exento
Palomar M.
Giménez M.
6-3 6-4
Chicote J.
CHICOTE GALLEGOS D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Palomar
Marc Giménez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Chicote
David CHICOTE GALLEGOS
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Coscollola O.
Salvador A.
Exento
Exento
Salvat E.
sanchez miro J. .
3-6 6-4 5-7
Ricomà R.
Ricoma P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Salvat
Javier sanchez miro
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Roger Ricomà
Pau Ricoma
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vancells Navarro J. .
Pons Temprado C.
6-3 6-3
Bisbe Bujan M.
Hernandez Martinez V. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joel Vancells Navarro
Carlos Pons Temprado
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Bisbe Bujan
Victor Hernandez Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Lisbona Vives J.
Fernandez Vidal A.
Pascual O.
Mariotti P.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
ribera serra O.
Perez Bonfillz P.
Exento
Exento
Llobet contijoch C.
Robles Martín R.
Exento
Exento
Martín Valera A.
Guerrero Roman J.
Ortuño PAscual V. R.
Rodriguez Sanchez D. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Pereira M.
Comte E.
Borrell Thió J.
Villalpando M.
1-6 2-6
Zlatar N.
Mendoza Marcos G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Borrell Thió
Mario Villalpando
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nelson Zlatar
Guillermo Mendoza Marcos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Lacruz Escoda X.
Cosialls Guinovart A.
Puig Cervello M.
Castell L.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A.
Exento
Exento
SUAREZ D.
Manzano Santaella A.
Porras S.
Marin P.
4-6 3-6
Orrego Sanz J. .
Jódar Rodríguez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Porras
Paco Marin
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Orrego Sanz
David Jódar Rodríguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mampel Giner X.
Mampel domene J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Font J.
Molist Roca S.
Arnaus P.
Roigé M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Vives España V.
Arauz E. .
Tobeña Andreu J.
Borao Pozo M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Valdivielso D.
Silván S. .
Fossas M.
Codinach I.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Sadurni Sarda M.
Garcia Bernedo C. A.
Dieciseisavos
Casas Llàcer M.
Benitez A.
7-6 6-7 6-4
Vilanova Blaya J. .
Gairalt P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Casas Llàcer
Alex Benitez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jaume Vilanova Blaya
Pau Gairalt
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
7-5 7-5
Hernandez A.
Jounou Ferrer S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ricard Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Armand Hernandez
Salvador Jounou Ferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig graells X.
Graells alegre J.
1-6 6-3 6-4
Orts A.
Muñoz X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Puig graells
Joan Graells alegre
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alfredo Orts
Xavier Muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nettleton Garcia A. .
LOPEZ SORIANO J.
7-5 6-2
Palomar M.
Giménez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alan Nettleton Garcia
JORDI LOPEZ SORIANO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Palomar
Marc Giménez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Coscollola O.
Salvador A.
3-6 2-6
Ricomà R.
Ricoma P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Coscollola
Alex Salvador
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Roger Ricomà
Pau Ricoma
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Vancells Navarro J. .
Pons Temprado C.
7-5 6-2
Lisbona Vives J.
Fernandez Vidal A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joel Vancells Navarro
Carlos Pons Temprado
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jaume Lisbona Vives
Alberto Fernandez Vidal
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pascual O.
Mariotti P.
4-6 3-6
ribera serra O.
Perez Bonfillz P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Pascual
Patrizio Mariotti
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
oriol ribera serra
Pablo Perez Bonfillz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Llobet contijoch C.
Robles Martín R.
4-6 7-5 6-3
Martín Valera A.
Guerrero Roman J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carles Llobet contijoch
Ramon Robles Martín
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alberto Martín Valera
Jose Guerrero Roman
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ortuño PAscual V. R.
Rodriguez Sanchez D. .
3-6 4-6
Pereira M.
Comte E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Ramon Ortuño PAscual
Diego Rodriguez Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Mauro Pereira
Edgar Comte
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Zlatar N.
Mendoza Marcos G.
6-7 2-6
Lacruz Escoda X.
Cosialls Guinovart A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nelson Zlatar
Guillermo Mendoza Marcos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavier Lacruz Escoda
Albert Cosialls Guinovart
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig Cervello M.
Castell L.
7-5 3-6 6-1
Del Barrio J.
De Pablos Puig A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Puig Cervello
Luis Castell
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Del Barrio
Alvaro De Pablos Puig
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SUAREZ D.
Manzano Santaella A.
4-6 0-6
Orrego Sanz J. .
Jódar Rodríguez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DIEGO SUAREZ
Andres Manzano Santaella
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Orrego Sanz
David Jódar Rodríguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mampel Giner X.
Mampel domene J.
6-0 6-7 6-2
Font J.
Molist Roca S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Mampel Giner
Juan Mampel domene
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Font
Sergio Molist Roca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Arnaus P.
Roigé M.
6-3 4-6 4-6
Vives España V.
Arauz E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pol Arnaus
Marc Roigé
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Victor Vives España
Enric Arauz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Tobeña Andreu J.
Borao Pozo M.
0-6 2-6
Valdivielso D.
Silván S. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Tobeña Andreu
Manuel Borao Pozo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
David Valdivielso
Sergi Silván
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fossas M.
Codinach I.
6-0 7-6
Sadurni Sarda M.
Garcia Bernedo C. A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Manel Fossas
iñaki Codinach
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Sadurni Sarda
Carlos A Garcia Bernedo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Casas Llàcer M.
Benitez A.
6-3 6-2
Farran Nieto I.
Rodriguez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Casas Llàcer
Alex Benitez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ignasi Farran Nieto
Ricard Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig graells X.
Graells alegre J.
1-6 0-6
Nettleton Garcia A. .
LOPEZ SORIANO J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Puig graells
Joan Graells alegre
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alan Nettleton Garcia
JORDI LOPEZ SORIANO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ricomà R.
Ricoma P.
6-2 2-6 6-4
Vancells Navarro J. .
Pons Temprado C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Roger Ricomà
Pau Ricoma
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Joel Vancells Navarro
Carlos Pons Temprado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ribera serra O.
Perez Bonfillz P.
5-7 4-6
Llobet contijoch C.
Robles Martín R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
oriol ribera serra
Pablo Perez Bonfillz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carles Llobet contijoch
Ramon Robles Martín
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pereira M.
Comte E.
6-7 2-6
Lacruz Escoda X.
Cosialls Guinovart A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mauro Pereira
Edgar Comte
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavier Lacruz Escoda
Albert Cosialls Guinovart
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig Cervello M.
Castell L.
6-3 4-6 3-6
Orrego Sanz J. .
Jódar Rodríguez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Puig Cervello
Luis Castell
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Orrego Sanz
David Jódar Rodríguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mampel Giner X.
Mampel domene J.
6-2 6-3
Vives España V.
Arauz E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Mampel Giner
Juan Mampel domene
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Victor Vives España
Enric Arauz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Valdivielso D.
Silván S. .
6-3 4-6 5-7
Fossas M.
Codinach I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David Valdivielso
Sergi Silván
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Manel Fossas
iñaki Codinach
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Casas Llàcer M.
Benitez A.
6-3 6-4
Nettleton Garcia A. .
LOPEZ SORIANO J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Casas Llàcer
Alex Benitez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alan Nettleton Garcia
JORDI LOPEZ SORIANO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ricomà R.
Ricoma P.
1-6 4-6
Llobet contijoch C.
Robles Martín R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Roger Ricomà
Pau Ricoma
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carles Llobet contijoch
Ramon Robles Martín
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Lacruz Escoda X.
Cosialls Guinovart A.
No presentado
Orrego Sanz J. .
Jódar Rodríguez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Lacruz Escoda
Albert Cosialls Guinovart
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Orrego Sanz
David Jódar Rodríguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mampel Giner X.
Mampel domene J.
4-6 6-2 6-2
Fossas M.
Codinach I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Mampel Giner
Juan Mampel domene
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Manel Fossas
iñaki Codinach
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Casas Llàcer M.
Benitez A.
6-4 6-0
Llobet contijoch C.
Robles Martín R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Casas Llàcer
Alex Benitez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carles Llobet contijoch
Ramon Robles Martín
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Orrego Sanz J. .
Jódar Rodríguez D.
6-2 6-2
Mampel Giner X.
Mampel domene J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Orrego Sanz
David Jódar Rodríguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Mampel Giner
Juan Mampel domene
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Casas Llàcer M.
Benitez A.
6-7 6-3 6-3
Orrego Sanz J. .
Jódar Rodríguez D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Casas Llàcer
Alex Benitez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Orrego Sanz
David Jódar Rodríguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Casas Llàcer M.
Benitez A.
6-7 6-3 6-3