AUGUSTA PADEL - Padel Challenge - Motor Munich Club
Mixto Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Barroso S.
Gonzalez A.
Exento
Exento
Mora ricote J.
Tarin Arcala S.
7-6 6-4
Parera Gusi M.
Parera Miró A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Mora ricote
Sandra Tarin Arcala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Parera Gusi
Aina Parera Miró
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carmona S.
Garcia Domenech J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Charmand A.
Gallego M.
collado vazquez S.
crespi gonzalez J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
LOPEZ GARCIA E.
CUSO J. .
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
RUANO C.
Lopez Mendez J. C.
Cos Plans J. .
Amate Cozar C. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Maldonado J. M.
Hilinger E.
Collado G.
Bosch M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Miranda Villalba T.
Ballester Ferrer M.
Mañach Gracia S.
Genover Llimona O.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Soler A.
Barril J.
Polo Garcia G.
Serra Secall M. .
6-3 6-2
Roca L.
del barrio R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guzmán Polo Garcia
merce Serra Secall
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Laura Roca
rubén del barrio
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Marin D.
Longo M.
Octavos
Barroso S.
Gonzalez A.
7-5 6-1
Mora ricote J.
Tarin Arcala S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sonia Barroso
Alberto Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Mora ricote
Sandra Tarin Arcala
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carmona S.
Garcia Domenech J.
0-6 0-6
Charmand A.
Gallego M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sandra Carmona
Joan Garcia Domenech
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Azzam Charmand
Montse Gallego
Ver equipo
H 2 H
collado vazquez S.
crespi gonzalez J.
3-6 2-6
LOPEZ GARCIA E.
CUSO J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
susana collado vazquez
jordi crespi gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
EVA LOPEZ GARCIA
JORDI CUSO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .
0-6 0-6
RUANO C.
Lopez Mendez J. C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dolors Hermosilla Fernandez
Carlos Castellano Espinosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
CYNTHIA RUANO
Joan Carles Lopez Mendez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cos Plans J. .
Amate Cozar C. .
0-6 0-6
Maldonado J. M.
Hilinger E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Cos Plans
Cesca Amate Cozar
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Josep Maria Maldonado
Esther Hilinger
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Collado G.
Bosch M.
6-1 7-5
Miranda Villalba T.
Ballester Ferrer M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guille Collado
Mariona Bosch
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Tamara Miranda Villalba
Marc Ballester Ferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mañach Gracia S.
Genover Llimona O.
6-3 6-2
Soler A.
Barril J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Mañach Gracia
Oriol Genover Llimona
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Anna Soler
Jordi Barril
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Polo Garcia G.
Serra Secall M. .
0-6 2-6
Marin D.
Longo M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guzmán Polo Garcia
merce Serra Secall
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
daniel Marin
Míriam Longo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Barroso S.
Gonzalez A.
6-3 6-4
Charmand A.
Gallego M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sonia Barroso
Alberto Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Azzam Charmand
Montse Gallego
Ver equipo
H 2 H
LOPEZ GARCIA E.
CUSO J. .
6-3 6-2
RUANO C.
Lopez Mendez J. C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
EVA LOPEZ GARCIA
JORDI CUSO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
CYNTHIA RUANO
Joan Carles Lopez Mendez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Maldonado J. M.
Hilinger E.
2-6 2-6
Collado G.
Bosch M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Josep Maria Maldonado
Esther Hilinger
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Guille Collado
Mariona Bosch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mañach Gracia S.
Genover Llimona O.
1-6 0-6
Marin D.
Longo M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Mañach Gracia
Oriol Genover Llimona
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
daniel Marin
Míriam Longo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Barroso S.
Gonzalez A.
6-4 6-1
LOPEZ GARCIA E.
CUSO J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sonia Barroso
Alberto Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
EVA LOPEZ GARCIA
JORDI CUSO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Collado G.
Bosch M.
3-6 3-6
Marin D.
Longo M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Guille Collado
Mariona Bosch
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
daniel Marin
Míriam Longo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Barroso S.
Gonzalez A.
3-6 4-6
Marin D.
Longo M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sonia Barroso
Alberto Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
daniel Marin
Míriam Longo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Marin D.
Longo M.