AUGUSTA PADEL - Padel Challenge - Motor Munich Club
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Ballester Ferrer M.
García Marqueta C.
Exento
Exento
sanchez X.
Roldan N.
6-0 6-0
Calvo S.
Calvo A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
xavier sanchez
Nacho Roldan
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Samuel Calvo
Adam Calvo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nuez Espada S.
Bartual Pajuelo M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Barea García C. .
Barea Vilchez M.
Robles igualada P. .
cortés J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Monlleo Fernandez R. .
Alari J. M.
Zaragoza Quilez J. .
Conejo Vizcaino J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Barberà Boj M.
Caro Guedea J.
GARCIA CAMACHO U. .
Bayas Pozo V. .
Exento
Exento
Arroyo Puig M.
Giner Puga D.
6-2 7-6
Romero Diaz R.
Bertram Ortega A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Manel Arroyo Puig
Daniel Giner Puga
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ramon Romero Diaz
Anastasio Bertram Ortega
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martin J. M.
Bartual X.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Ortiga Martín A. .
Ortiga Schoft J.
JUAREZ P. .
IRAEGUI J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
García Lucas J.
Lázaro Cantabrana A.
Sobregrau Lorente J. A.
Marín Lacasta C.
6-4 3-6 10-7
Rubio Eizmendi I. .
Serra López X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Antoni Sobregrau Lorente
Carlos Marín Lacasta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Íñigo Rubio Eizmendi
Xavi Serra López
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
Octavos
Ballester Ferrer M.
García Marqueta C.
6-1 6-2
sanchez X.
Roldan N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Ballester Ferrer
Carlos García Marqueta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
xavier sanchez
Nacho Roldan
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nuez Espada S.
Bartual Pajuelo M.
5-7 3-6
Barea García C. .
Barea Vilchez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sebastián Nuez Espada
Marc Bartual Pajuelo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cristian Barea García
Manuel Barea Vilchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Robles igualada P. .
cortés J.
6-1 6-1
Monlleo Fernandez R. .
Alari J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pedro Robles igualada
javi cortés
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ramon Monlleo Fernandez
Josep Maria Alari
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Zaragoza Quilez J. .
Conejo Vizcaino J.
6-0 6-1
Barberà Boj M.
Caro Guedea J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Zaragoza Quilez
Javier Conejo Vizcaino
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Barberà Boj
Jaime Caro Guedea
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GARCIA CAMACHO U. .
Bayas Pozo V. .
2-6 0-6
Arroyo Puig M.
Giner Puga D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
URBANO GARCIA CAMACHO
Vicente Bayas Pozo
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Manel Arroyo Puig
Daniel Giner Puga
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martin J. M.
Bartual X.
3-6 4-6
Ortiga Martín A. .
Ortiga Schoft J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Manuel Martin
Xavier Bartual
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Arnau Ortiga Martín
Jordi Ortiga Schoft
Ver equipo
H 2 H
JUAREZ P. .
IRAEGUI J.
3-6 2-6
García Lucas J.
Lázaro Cantabrana A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
PEDRO JUAREZ
JAVIER IRAEGUI
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
José García Lucas
Armando Lázaro Cantabrana
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sobregrau Lorente J. A.
Marín Lacasta C.
2-6 2-6
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Antoni Sobregrau Lorente
Carlos Marín Lacasta
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JOSE IGNACIO CONTRERAS LEYVA
Jaume Sariol Bosch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Ballester Ferrer M.
García Marqueta C.
6-3 6-4
Barea García C. .
Barea Vilchez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Ballester Ferrer
Carlos García Marqueta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristian Barea García
Manuel Barea Vilchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Robles igualada P. .
cortés J.
3-6 1-6
Zaragoza Quilez J. .
Conejo Vizcaino J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pedro Robles igualada
javi cortés
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Zaragoza Quilez
Javier Conejo Vizcaino
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Arroyo Puig M.
Giner Puga D.
2-6 2-6
Ortiga Martín A. .
Ortiga Schoft J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Manel Arroyo Puig
Daniel Giner Puga
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Arnau Ortiga Martín
Jordi Ortiga Schoft
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Lucas J.
Lázaro Cantabrana A.
1-6 2-6
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
José García Lucas
Armando Lázaro Cantabrana
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JOSE IGNACIO CONTRERAS LEYVA
Jaume Sariol Bosch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Ballester Ferrer M.
García Marqueta C.
6-1 6-3
Zaragoza Quilez J. .
Conejo Vizcaino J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Ballester Ferrer
Carlos García Marqueta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Zaragoza Quilez
Javier Conejo Vizcaino
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ortiga Martín A. .
Ortiga Schoft J.
6-4 6-4
CONTRERAS LEYVA J. I.
Sariol Bosch J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Arnau Ortiga Martín
Jordi Ortiga Schoft
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JOSE IGNACIO CONTRERAS LEYVA
Jaume Sariol Bosch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Ballester Ferrer M.
García Marqueta C.
6-3 3-6 6-4
Ortiga Martín A. .
Ortiga Schoft J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Ballester Ferrer
Carlos García Marqueta
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Arnau Ortiga Martín
Jordi Ortiga Schoft
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Ballester Ferrer M.
García Marqueta C.