VUELING CUP 2018 > 5º Torneo Vueling Cup 2018
Masculino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Lerch Aguilar M.
Rosas García A. .
Exento
Exento
FLORES J.
LLAURADO J.
1-6 5-7
Laborda Lutien D.
Gay Cano C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JOSE FLORES
JORDI LLAURADO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Dani Laborda Lutien
CESAR Gay Cano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Muñoz F. .
Mendez D. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Soler H.
Albà R.
Morales F.
Morillo huertas S.
2-6 3-6
ceballos M.
Illan O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Franck Morales
Sergio Morillo huertas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
marc ceballos
Oscar Illan
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Capon Sanchez G.
Angulo Martínez P.
Cabeza Arenas J.
Bautista J. .
3-6 4-6
Cámara Suárez E.
Flores F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Cabeza Arenas
Jordi Bautista
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Eugenio Cámara Suárez
Fran Flores
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Alemany A.
Arribas Casado B.
Ortuño S.
Ortuño N.
Exento
Exento
Hilinger Diaz D. .
Boira Peris R.
6-2 7-5
Perez J. L.
Meneghello F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Daniel Hilinger Diaz
Roger Boira Peris
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
jose Luis Perez
Franco Meneghello
Ver equipo
H 2 H
JIMÉNEZ ZURITA F.
GARCIA M. .
6-0 0-6 4-6
Mendiguren A.
Gallego H.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
FRANCESC JIMÉNEZ ZURITA
MANUEL GARCIA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Aner Mendiguren
Hector Gallego
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Valls A.
Carafi A.
Garatachea martin M.
Balagueró barrios A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
TUSSELL P.
Peñas D. .
González Escudero J. .
Pons Castro X. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez D. G.
Octavos
Lerch Aguilar M.
Rosas García A. .
Abandono
Laborda Lutien D.
Gay Cano C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Lerch Aguilar
Alberto Rosas García
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Dani Laborda Lutien
CESAR Gay Cano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Muñoz F. .
Mendez D. .
2-6 2-6
Soler H.
Albà R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Felix Muñoz
David Mendez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Héctor Soler
Roger Albà
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ceballos M.
Illan O.
6-1 6-3
Capon Sanchez G.
Angulo Martínez P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
marc ceballos
Oscar Illan
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Guille Capon Sanchez
Pascual Angulo Martínez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cámara Suárez E.
Flores F.
3-6 3-6
Alemany A.
Arribas Casado B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eugenio Cámara Suárez
Fran Flores
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Adri Alemany
Borja Arribas Casado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ortuño S.
Ortuño N.
2-6 6-4 6-3
Hilinger Diaz D. .
Boira Peris R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Ortuño
Nacho Ortuño
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Daniel Hilinger Diaz
Roger Boira Peris
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Mendiguren A.
Gallego H.
1-6 4-6
Valls A.
Carafi A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aner Mendiguren
Hector Gallego
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Adrià Valls
Alex Carafi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garatachea martin M.
Balagueró barrios A.
6-3 3-6 7-6
TUSSELL P.
Peñas D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Garatachea martin
Alex Balagueró barrios
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
POL TUSSELL
David Peñas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
González Escudero J. .
Pons Castro X. .
0-6 3-6
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez D. G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juanma González Escudero
Xavi Pons Castro
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Diego guzmán Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Laborda Lutien D.
Gay Cano C.
7-5 6-7 6-3
Soler H.
Albà R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Laborda Lutien
CESAR Gay Cano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Héctor Soler
Roger Albà
Ver equipo
H 2 H
ceballos M.
Illan O.
3-6 6-3 4-6
Alemany A.
Arribas Casado B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
marc ceballos
Oscar Illan
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Adri Alemany
Borja Arribas Casado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ortuño S.
Ortuño N.
6-2 6-2
Valls A.
Carafi A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Ortuño
Nacho Ortuño
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Adrià Valls
Alex Carafi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Garatachea martin M.
Balagueró barrios A.
4-6 2-6
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez D. G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marcos Garatachea martin
Alex Balagueró barrios
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Diego guzmán Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Laborda Lutien D.
Gay Cano C.
3-6 2-6
Alemany A.
Arribas Casado B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Laborda Lutien
CESAR Gay Cano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Adri Alemany
Borja Arribas Casado
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ortuño S.
Ortuño N.
6-4 2-6 6-1
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez D. G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio Ortuño
Nacho Ortuño
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Diego guzmán Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Alemany A.
Arribas Casado B.
6-4 6-7 6-3
Ortuño S.
Ortuño N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Adri Alemany
Borja Arribas Casado
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergio Ortuño
Nacho Ortuño
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Alemany A.
Arribas Casado B.