VUELING CUP 2018 > 4º Torneo Vueling Cup 2018
Femenino Tercera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Dieciseisavos
Pedraza Parra C. .
Morillo Huertas A.
3-6 7-5 3-6
LLAMAS MARQUEZ C.
Palau M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carla Pedraza Parra
Ana Morillo Huertas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
CRISTINA LLAMAS MARQUEZ
Monica Palau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Párraga B.
Sáez M.
6-3 2-6 7-5
Sancho C.
Carcel M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Belén Párraga
Mireia Sáez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Consol Sancho
Marian Carcel
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gracia Aragon C.
polo valdivieso F.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Serrano García C.
Martinez Romero C.
Giraldez Perez D.
Ibañez Julia A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Gibert C.
Vives N. .
SERRA N.
Anton E.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Guerrero Fontela M.
FERNANDEZ S.
SABATE M.
RODIRGUEZ A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Carranza M.
Certenais S.
Navadijos Font E.
Chumilla A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Pellicer Lloret S.
Peraferrer J.
Santos Arranz L. .
Santos Martorell A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Lladó Garcia A.
Garcia roca L.
Exento
Exento
Muñoz López I.
Garcia-Mila C.
Exento
Exento
Meléndez Pardo V. .
Ruisanchez V. .
Octavos
LLAMAS MARQUEZ C.
Palau M.
6-3 6-4
Párraga B.
Sáez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
CRISTINA LLAMAS MARQUEZ
Monica Palau
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Belén Párraga
Mireia Sáez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gracia Aragon C.
polo valdivieso F.
0-6 1-6
Serrano García C.
Martinez Romero C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Conchi Gracia Aragon
fatima polo valdivieso
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlota Serrano García
Cristina Martinez Romero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Giraldez Perez D.
Ibañez Julia A.
3-6 1-6
Gibert C.
Vives N. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Deli Giraldez Perez
Ana Ibañez Julia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Cris Gibert
Núria Vives
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SERRA N.
Anton E.
1-6 0-6
Guerrero Fontela M.
FERNANDEZ S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
NURIA SERRA
Ester Anton
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Mercè Guerrero Fontela
SHEREZADE FERNANDEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SABATE M.
RODIRGUEZ A.
3-6 6-4 3-6
Carranza M.
Certenais S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
MAGDA SABATE
ANA RODIRGUEZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Marga Carranza
Stephanie Certenais
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Navadijos Font E.
Chumilla A.
4-6 4-6
Pellicer Lloret S.
Peraferrer J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Estíbaliz Navadijos Font
Andrea Chumilla
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sònia Pellicer Lloret
Julia Peraferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Santos Arranz L. .
Santos Martorell A.
6-3 6-2
Lladó Garcia A.
Garcia roca L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lluissa Santos Arranz
Andrea Santos Martorell
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alba Lladó Garcia
Laia Garcia roca
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Muñoz López I.
Garcia-Mila C.
6-0 6-2
Meléndez Pardo V. .
Ruisanchez V. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Isabel Muñoz López
Cristina Garcia-Mila
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Vanessa Meléndez Pardo
Vanessa Ruisanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
LLAMAS MARQUEZ C.
Palau M.
1-6 2-6
Serrano García C.
Martinez Romero C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
CRISTINA LLAMAS MARQUEZ
Monica Palau
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carlota Serrano García
Cristina Martinez Romero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gibert C.
Vives N. .
6-7 6-1 4-6
Guerrero Fontela M.
FERNANDEZ S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Cris Gibert
Núria Vives
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Mercè Guerrero Fontela
SHEREZADE FERNANDEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Carranza M.
Certenais S.
3-6 2-6
Pellicer Lloret S.
Peraferrer J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marga Carranza
Stephanie Certenais
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sònia Pellicer Lloret
Julia Peraferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Santos Arranz L. .
Santos Martorell A.
6-4 6-2
Muñoz López I.
Garcia-Mila C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lluissa Santos Arranz
Andrea Santos Martorell
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Isabel Muñoz López
Cristina Garcia-Mila
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Serrano García C.
Martinez Romero C.
6-0 6-0
Guerrero Fontela M.
FERNANDEZ S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlota Serrano García
Cristina Martinez Romero
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mercè Guerrero Fontela
SHEREZADE FERNANDEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pellicer Lloret S.
Peraferrer J.
6-3 5-7 6-4
Santos Arranz L. .
Santos Martorell A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sònia Pellicer Lloret
Julia Peraferrer
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Lluissa Santos Arranz
Andrea Santos Martorell
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Serrano García C.
Martinez Romero C.
6-4 6-3
Pellicer Lloret S.
Peraferrer J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlota Serrano García
Cristina Martinez Romero
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sònia Pellicer Lloret
Julia Peraferrer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Serrano García C.
Martinez Romero C.