VUELING CUP 2018 > 4º Torneo Vueling Cup 2018
Femenino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Alfonso Muñoz M.
togores martinez R.
Exento
Exento
Expósito Vélez C.
Lopez M.
Exento
Exento
Escamilla Riera T.
Rodriguez Losada R.
4-6 2-6
Fontanellas V.
BRINGUE MONSO J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Tania Escamilla Riera
Ruth Rodriguez Losada
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Vanessa Fontanellas
JANA BRINGUE MONSO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Mir Del Prado M.
G S.
Clavel andreu A.
Fernandez E. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Dugo L.
LLOBET MEGIAS M.
Gansauer L.
Castelló Abril M.
2-6 2-6
B A.
Arasanz S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lena Gansauer
Mireia Castelló Abril
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
A B
Sandra Arasanz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Subils L. .
Amorós M.
Cuartos
Alfonso Muñoz M.
togores martinez R.
7-5 0-6 6-3
Expósito Vélez C.
Lopez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Maria Alfonso Muñoz
rosa togores martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristina Expósito Vélez
Marta Lopez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fontanellas V.
BRINGUE MONSO J.
6-2 6-2
Mir Del Prado M.
G S.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Vanessa Fontanellas
JANA BRINGUE MONSO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mariagna Mir Del Prado
S G
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Clavel andreu A.
Fernandez E. .
Abandono
Dugo L.
LLOBET MEGIAS M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alexandra Clavel andreu
Eva Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Laura Dugo
MONTSE LLOBET MEGIAS
Ver equipo
H 2 H
B A.
Arasanz S.
1-6 6-4 4-6
Subils L. .
Amorós M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
A B
Sandra Arasanz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Laia Subils
Miriam Amorós
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Alfonso Muñoz M.
togores martinez R.
2-6 3-6
Fontanellas V.
BRINGUE MONSO J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Maria Alfonso Muñoz
rosa togores martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Vanessa Fontanellas
JANA BRINGUE MONSO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Clavel andreu A.
Fernandez E. .
6-1 6-1
Subils L. .
Amorós M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alexandra Clavel andreu
Eva Fernandez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Laia Subils
Miriam Amorós
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Fontanellas V.
BRINGUE MONSO J.
4-6 0-6
Clavel andreu A.
Fernandez E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Vanessa Fontanellas
JANA BRINGUE MONSO
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alexandra Clavel andreu
Eva Fernandez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Clavel andreu A.
Fernandez E. .