VUELING CUP 2018 > 4º Torneo Vueling Cup 2018
Masculino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Villalba J.
Puyol C.
6-0 7-5
Utges J.
Culebras Escriva X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Villalba
Carles Puyol
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Utges
Xavier Culebras Escriva
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Vallve C.
ABRIL A.
Morales F.
Morillo Huertas S.
6-7 6-2 6-2
SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ R.
Rubio Santiago F. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Franck Morales
Sergio Morillo Huertas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
RAUL SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ
Francisco Javier Rubio Santiago
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Astiz Cámara Q.
Raurell Conte R.
3-6 5-7
MAGRIÑÁ JUAN M.
RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Quique Astiz Cámara
Ricard Raurell Conte
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
MARTÍ MAGRIÑÁ JUAN
GAEL RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Camacho Díaz B.
MIRO TORRAS C.
Exento
Exento
profitos A.
Almudi D. .
Exento
Exento
Balcells Carreras X.
Ventura R.
Exento
Exento
Roura L. .
Fontanellas V. .
6-2 6-2
Svensson V.
Jonasson M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Lluis Roura
Vanessa Fontanellas
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Viktor Svensson
Max Jonasson
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanchez A.
Sanchez Vázquez D. .
6-2 6-2
Mestanza C.
Escola D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Sanchez
Dani Sanchez Vázquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Mestanza
David Escola
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
Sánchez T.
7-5 6-4
Ramon A.
Balaguer D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
Toni Sánchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alex Ramon
Daniel Balaguer
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ordeig J.
Moreno T.
5-7 2-6
Palumbo R.
Meneghello F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jaume Ordeig
Toni Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ricardo Palumbo
Franco Meneghello
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Mosquera J.
De España Torregrosa E. .
Canals A. .
Mestres M.
6-4 6-3
Laborda Lutien D.
Gay Cano C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Canals
Marc Mestres
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Dani Laborda Lutien
CESAR Gay Cano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
LETE A.
Llucia J.
Exento
Exento
Esteban de la huerga J. .
Artero X. .
Exento
Exento
Bajaj V.
Pesqueira Perez-Labarta M. .
Manzanares A.
Alcala F.
6-0 6-4
García-Mussons A.
Díez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aitor Manzanares
Fran Alcala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alex García-Mussons
Javi Díez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
caubet J.
Trilla J.
Navarro gomez R.
Hernandez Mila Y.
2-6 2-6
Diez Roldan A.
Jiménez Gonzalez I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Robert Navarro gomez
Yago Hernandez Mila
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Alberto Diez Roldan
Ivan Jiménez Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Gisbert Martín X.
Moreno R. .
Torres C.
mateos J. M.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Morales talarico X.
Maled V.
Camprecios E.
Fuentes Perez C.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Carvallo R.
Fernández Santos T. .
Sima Brenes D.
Arcos Reina X.
4-6 7-6 4-6
JIMENEZ J.
Conesa Cano A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dani Sima Brenes
Xavi Arcos Reina
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JONATHAN JIMENEZ
Alejandro Conesa Cano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
TRUJILLO LLAMAS B.
palomar segura D. .
Núñez I.
pla J.
6-2 6-4
Oller A.
Hernandez Jimenez M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Iñaki Núñez
jose pla
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Andres Oller
Marc Hernandez Jimenez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Magro V.
Herraiz P.
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Colorado V. .
Vasconcelos N.
MÁRQUEZ S. .
Perez J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Jaramillo T.
Cremades J.
Dieciseisavos
Villalba J.
Puyol C.
6-4 6-2
Vallve C.
ABRIL A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Villalba
Carles Puyol
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Cristian Vallve
ALBERT ABRIL
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morales F.
Morillo Huertas S.
3-6 4-6
MAGRIÑÁ JUAN M.
RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Franck Morales
Sergio Morillo Huertas
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
MARTÍ MAGRIÑÁ JUAN
GAEL RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Camacho Díaz B.
MIRO TORRAS C.
4-6 4-6
profitos A.
Almudi D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Borja Camacho Díaz
CARLES MIRO TORRAS
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
alex profitos
David Almudi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Balcells Carreras X.
Ventura R.
2-6 4-6
Roura L. .
Fontanellas V. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Balcells Carreras
Ricardo Ventura
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Lluis Roura
Vanessa Fontanellas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanchez A.
Sanchez Vázquez D. .
6-4 2-6 3-6
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
Sánchez T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Sanchez
Dani Sanchez Vázquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
Toni Sánchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Palumbo R.
Meneghello F.
6-2 6-3
Mosquera J.
De España Torregrosa E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ricardo Palumbo
Franco Meneghello
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jorge Mosquera
Enrique De España Torregrosa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Canals A. .
Mestres M.
6-7 6-3 4-6
LETE A.
Llucia J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Albert Canals
Marc Mestres
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
ALVARO LETE
Jordi Llucia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Esteban de la huerga J. .
Artero X. .
3-6 6-2 6-1
Bajaj V.
Pesqueira Perez-Labarta M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Esteban de la huerga
Xavier Artero
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Vikas Bajaj
Manuel Pesqueira Perez-Labarta
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Manzanares A.
Alcala F.
6-4 6-2
caubet J.
Trilla J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aitor Manzanares
Fran Alcala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
jorge caubet
Jordi Trilla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Diez Roldan A.
Jiménez Gonzalez I.
3-6 7-5 1-6
Gisbert Martín X.
Moreno R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alberto Diez Roldan
Ivan Jiménez Gonzalez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavier Gisbert Martín
Ricard Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Torres C.
mateos J. M.
4-6 6-4 3-6
Morales talarico X.
Maled V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Chema Torres
jose manuel mateos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavi Morales talarico
Victor Maled
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Camprecios E.
Fuentes Perez C.
6-4 2-6 4-6
Carvallo R.
Fernández Santos T. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Enric Camprecios
Carlos Fuentes Perez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Rodrigo Carvallo
Tito Fernández Santos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
JIMENEZ J.
Conesa Cano A. .
5-7 4-6
TRUJILLO LLAMAS B.
palomar segura D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JONATHAN JIMENEZ
Alejandro Conesa Cano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
BORJA TRUJILLO LLAMAS
david palomar segura
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Núñez I.
pla J.
6-4 6-3
Magro V.
Herraiz P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Iñaki Núñez
jose pla
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Victor Magro
Pere Herraiz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez A.
6-2 6-0
Colorado V. .
Vasconcelos N.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Ariel Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Victor Colorado
Nuno Vasconcelos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MÁRQUEZ S. .
Perez J.
6-4 6-3
Jaramillo T.
Cremades J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
SERGIO MÁRQUEZ
Javier Perez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Tomás Jaramillo
Juan Cremades
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Villalba J.
Puyol C.
3-6 4-6
MAGRIÑÁ JUAN M.
RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA G.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Villalba
Carles Puyol
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
MARTÍ MAGRIÑÁ JUAN
GAEL RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
profitos A.
Almudi D. .
4-6 3-6
Roura L. .
Fontanellas V. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
alex profitos
David Almudi
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Lluis Roura
Vanessa Fontanellas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
Sánchez T.
6-1 6-3
Palumbo R.
Meneghello F.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
Toni Sánchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ricardo Palumbo
Franco Meneghello
Ver equipo
H 2 H
LETE A.
Llucia J.
0-6 5-7
Esteban de la huerga J. .
Artero X. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ALVARO LETE
Jordi Llucia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Esteban de la huerga
Xavier Artero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Manzanares A.
Alcala F.
6-2 6-4
Gisbert Martín X.
Moreno R. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aitor Manzanares
Fran Alcala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Gisbert Martín
Ricard Moreno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morales talarico X.
Maled V.
6-4 6-2
Carvallo R.
Fernández Santos T. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Morales talarico
Victor Maled
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rodrigo Carvallo
Tito Fernández Santos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
TRUJILLO LLAMAS B.
palomar segura D. .
4-6 2-6
Núñez I.
pla J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
BORJA TRUJILLO LLAMAS
david palomar segura
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Iñaki Núñez
jose pla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez A.
6-1 6-2
MÁRQUEZ S. .
Perez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Ariel Rodriguez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
SERGIO MÁRQUEZ
Javier Perez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
MAGRIÑÁ JUAN M.
RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA G.
0-6 6-4 6-0
Roura L. .
Fontanellas V. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
MARTÍ MAGRIÑÁ JUAN
GAEL RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Lluis Roura
Vanessa Fontanellas
Ver equipo
H 2 H
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ D.
Sánchez T.
6-3 2-6 0-6
Esteban de la huerga J. .
Artero X. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
Toni Sánchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Esteban de la huerga
Xavier Artero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Manzanares A.
Alcala F.
6-4 7-5
Morales talarico X.
Maled V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aitor Manzanares
Fran Alcala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavi Morales talarico
Victor Maled
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Núñez I.
pla J.
4-6 2-6
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Iñaki Núñez
jose pla
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Ariel Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
MAGRIÑÁ JUAN M.
RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA G.
6-4 6-7 6-7
Esteban de la huerga J. .
Artero X. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
MARTÍ MAGRIÑÁ JUAN
GAEL RODRIGUEZ ESTEPA
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Esteban de la huerga
Xavier Artero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Manzanares A.
Alcala F.
6-4 2-6 6-7
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aitor Manzanares
Fran Alcala
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Ariel Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Esteban de la huerga J. .
Artero X. .
4-6 4-6
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javier Esteban de la huerga
Xavier Artero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Ariel Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Rodriguez J. P.
Rodriguez A.
4-6 4-6