VUELING CUP 2018 > 2º Torneo Vueling Cup 2018
Mixto Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Cardona S.
Lletjós N.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Luque Alcalá L.
Garcia ortega R.
lience perez M.
segura recasens D.
3-6 6-7
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Maria lience perez
diego segura recasens
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Dolors Hermosilla Fernandez
Carlos Castellano Espinosa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Morillo Huertas A.
Balague Armengol S. .
6-3 3-6 3-6
FERNANDEZ NOVELL J.
Rius de la Guardia A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ana Morillo Huertas
Sergi Balague Armengol
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JUDIT FERNANDEZ NOVELL
Albert Rius de la Guardia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Batalla P.
faz mendez C.
1-6 2-6
Izquierdo hernandez B.
Felipe sanchez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pep Batalla
concha faz mendez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Beni Izquierdo hernandez
Maria Felipe sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Zuheros perez J.
pavia G.
4-6 0-6
Barca V.
Boix E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julian Zuheros perez
georgina pavia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Víctor Barca
Elisa Boix
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García-Borrón D.
Viñas Beumala P.
6-3 6-2
Cienfuegos B. .
Arnaus P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David García-Borrón
Paula Viñas Beumala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Beatriz Cienfuegos
Pol Arnaus
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SORIANO A. .
ISAC L.
6-7 7-6 3-6
Pedraza Parra C. .
Balague D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
ALEX SORIANO
LUT ISAC
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Carla Pedraza Parra
David Balague
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Cardona S.
Lletjós N.
1-6 0-6
Luque Alcalá L.
Garcia ortega R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Silvia Cardona
Nilo Lletjós
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Luis Luque Alcalá
Rosa Garcia ortega
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .
6-0 6-1
FERNANDEZ NOVELL J.
Rius de la Guardia A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dolors Hermosilla Fernandez
Carlos Castellano Espinosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JUDIT FERNANDEZ NOVELL
Albert Rius de la Guardia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Izquierdo hernandez B.
Felipe sanchez M.
6-4 6-2
Barca V.
Boix E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Beni Izquierdo hernandez
Maria Felipe sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Víctor Barca
Elisa Boix
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García-Borrón D.
Viñas Beumala P.
7-6 7-6
Pedraza Parra C. .
Balague D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
David García-Borrón
Paula Viñas Beumala
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carla Pedraza Parra
David Balague
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Luque Alcalá L.
Garcia ortega R.
6-7 1-6
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Luis Luque Alcalá
Rosa Garcia ortega
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Dolors Hermosilla Fernandez
Carlos Castellano Espinosa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Izquierdo hernandez B.
Felipe sanchez M.
6-2 6-2
García-Borrón D.
Viñas Beumala P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Beni Izquierdo hernandez
Maria Felipe sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
David García-Borrón
Paula Viñas Beumala
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .
6-4 4-6 6-1
Izquierdo hernandez B.
Felipe sanchez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Dolors Hermosilla Fernandez
Carlos Castellano Espinosa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Beni Izquierdo hernandez
Maria Felipe sanchez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Hermosilla Fernandez D.
Castellano Espinosa C. .