VUELING CUP 2018 > 1º Torneo VUELING CUP 2018
Femenino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Prieto E.
Sanchez S. .
Exento
Exento
Serrano T.
Antolí Villa M. .
7-6 4-6 6-2
Castillo R.
Ramos P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Tere Serrano
Mònica Antolí Villa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Raquel Castillo
Pamela Ramos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Collado L.
Caballero M.
4-6 3-6
Casanova E. .
Peiro A. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Laia Collado
Maribel Caballero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Elena Casanova
Alba Juan Peiro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sandoval Villamuera M.
Guardia Valle N.
1-6 4-6
sorolla bermejo P.
Matarin C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marta Sandoval Villamuera
Nuria Guardia Valle
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
paula sorolla bermejo
Cristina Matarin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fons M.
LLOBET MEGIAS M.
6-1 6-2
PALANCA S.
Homs M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miriam Fons
MONTSE LLOBET MEGIAS
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
sara PALANCA
Marta Homs
Ver equipo
H 2 H
PAR O.
Par I.
7-6 7-6
Grau G.
Jimeno V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
OTI PAR
Isabel Par
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gisela Grau
Vicki Jimeno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Raventos Marti B.
Nijssen C.
6-2 4-6 6-2
Orradre Y. .
Amorós M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Barbara Raventos Marti
Cocó Nijssen
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Yolanda Orradre
Miriam Amorós
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Torne Vilas J.
Bernad Sorjus B.
Abandono
cano M.
SANCHEZ CHECA A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Judith Torne Vilas
Beatriz Bernad Sorjus
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
montse cano
ALICIA SANCHEZ CHECA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Prieto E.
Sanchez S. .
6-3 6-2
Serrano T.
Antolí Villa M. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Prieto
Sandra Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Tere Serrano
Mònica Antolí Villa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Casanova E. .
Peiro A. J.
6-4 6-4
sorolla bermejo P.
Matarin C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Elena Casanova
Alba Juan Peiro
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
paula sorolla bermejo
Cristina Matarin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fons M.
LLOBET MEGIAS M.
6-3 6-2
PAR O.
Par I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miriam Fons
MONTSE LLOBET MEGIAS
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
OTI PAR
Isabel Par
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Raventos Marti B.
Nijssen C.
6-3 6-1
Torne Vilas J.
Bernad Sorjus B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Barbara Raventos Marti
Cocó Nijssen
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Judith Torne Vilas
Beatriz Bernad Sorjus
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Prieto E.
Sanchez S. .
6-4 6-1
Casanova E. .
Peiro A. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Prieto
Sandra Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Elena Casanova
Alba Juan Peiro
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fons M.
LLOBET MEGIAS M.
Abandono
Raventos Marti B.
Nijssen C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miriam Fons
MONTSE LLOBET MEGIAS
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Barbara Raventos Marti
Cocó Nijssen
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Prieto E.
Sanchez S. .
4-6 6-4 4-6
Fons M.
LLOBET MEGIAS M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Eva Prieto
Sandra Sanchez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Miriam Fons
MONTSE LLOBET MEGIAS
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Fons M.
LLOBET MEGIAS M.