VUELING CUP 2018 > 1º Torneo VUELING CUP 2018
Masculino Cuarta Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
muñoz cazaña T.
MUÑOZ T.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
angulo montserrat G.
angulo corrales X.
Plaza I. .
Pau A.
2-6 3-6
Villa E.
Gómez J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ivan Plaza
Albert Pau
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Ezequiel Villa
Javi Gómez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nogueras J.
Martin Lledo C.
6-1 7-6
Gallardo J. L.
Diez V.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Nogueras
Carlos Martin Lledo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Luis Gallardo
Victor Diez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pallares Reimers K. .
Lorente A. .
Exento
Exento
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
6-2 4-6 7-6
MARCOS MAESTRE C.
Domenech Mestres J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier de Pablo rodriguez
Joaquin Cordomi
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
CHEMA MARCOS MAESTRE
Jordi Domenech Mestres
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nettleton Garcia A. .
Pereira M.
6-4 6-2
Molina J. L.
Muñoz J. J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alan Nettleton Garcia
Mauro Pereira
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Luis Molina
Juan José Muñoz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
del Val S.
Díaz J. M.
6-2 6-4
Ovaldevil J.
Krion T.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergio del Val
Jose Manuel Díaz
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Ovaldevil
Toni Krion
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Montero J. L.
Rosat Esteban O.
6-3 6-4
DAVILA ROMERO A.
roviralta ortuño M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Luis Montero
Oscar Rosat Esteban
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
ARNAU DAVILA ROMERO
martin roviralta ortuño
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Garcia C.
Ibañez M.
6-3 6-3
morell A.
Martinez E.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Carlos Martinez Garcia
Miguel Ibañez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
arnau morell
Enric Martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SUAREZ D.
Romera R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Sánchez S.
MALE TOLO M.
Balague Armengol S. .
Balague D.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Gosalvez C.
SORIANO A. .
Exento
Exento
Puig graells X.
Puig Valverde X.
Exento
Exento
GRACIA CUARTERO F.
Collado Puig C.
Exento
Exento
Muntó J.
Corredor A.
Fité X.
Sancho Castelló C.
7-5 6-3
EDO SAFONT J.
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Fité
Carlos Sancho Castelló
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JORDI EDO SAFONT
MARTIN GONZALEZ FRANCISCO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Zaragoza Quilez J. .
Calderon martinez R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Faria Rodriguez A. J.
CUTILLAS Teruel E. .
Cebrian J. C.
Baeza Jansa J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Duque Conde Y. .
Duque Moya D.
Gallego Ocaña J. L.
alonso bustamante M.
2-6 6-7
BERENGUER VILANOVA N.
Navarro Zarazaga X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Luis Gallego Ocaña
mario alonso bustamante
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
NARCIS BERENGUER VILANOVA
Xavier Navarro Zarazaga
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bernis Campos M.
Ribas sabartés M.
4-6 2-6
Maruny S.
Jardi X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Marc Bernis Campos
Marti Ribas sabartés
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Santi Maruny
Xavi Jardi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Centeno del Puerto J.
olivares cano M.
Exento
Exento
Tijeras Martinez R.
Tijeras Martínez I.
1-6 3-6
MAYER SOLIS C. .
Cotilla Feijoo J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rubén Tijeras Martinez
Iván Tijeras Martínez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
CARLOS MAYER SOLIS
Joaquin Cotilla Feijoo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Martín K.
Abenojar Orellana J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
MARCO SALVAT J.
Frutos salido M.
Merino A. .
Comabella R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Rodriguez J. L.
Puente H.
Boira Ruiz S.
Berengué M.
1-6 7-5 6-3
Escribà E.
RIVERO VILARROYA A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Boira Ruiz
Mario Berengué
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Eder Escribà
ALBERT RIVERO VILARROYA
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuadras Casanovas F.
Sanchez Fuster A. .
6-0 6-4
quijada hinojosa C.
FERNANDEZ FUNTANET D. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ferran Cuadras Casanovas
Albert Sanchez Fuster
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
carlos quijada hinojosa
DAVID FERNANDEZ FUNTANET
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dieciseisavos
muñoz cazaña T.
MUÑOZ T.
6-4 6-1
angulo montserrat G.
angulo corrales X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
toni muñoz cazaña
TONI MUÑOZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
guillem angulo montserrat
xavier angulo corrales
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Villa E.
Gómez J.
4-6 6-4 6-7
Nogueras J.
Martin Lledo C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Ezequiel Villa
Javi Gómez
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jordi Nogueras
Carlos Martin Lledo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pallares Reimers K. .
Lorente A. .
6-2 6-3
de Pablo rodriguez X.
Cordomi J. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Kevin Pallares Reimers
Alberto Lorente
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier de Pablo rodriguez
Joaquin Cordomi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nettleton Garcia A. .
Pereira M.
6-4 6-1
del Val S.
Díaz J. M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alan Nettleton Garcia
Mauro Pereira
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergio del Val
Jose Manuel Díaz
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Montero J. L.
Rosat Esteban O.
5-7 6-2 6-2
Martinez Garcia C.
Ibañez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Luis Montero
Oscar Rosat Esteban
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Carlos Martinez Garcia
Miguel Ibañez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
SUAREZ D.
Romera R.
2-6 4-6
Sánchez S.
MALE TOLO M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
DIEGO SUAREZ
Ruben Romera
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Sánchez
MARC MALE TOLO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Balague Armengol S. .
Balague D.
6-4 1-6 0-6
Gosalvez C.
SORIANO A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Balague Armengol
David Balague
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Chema Gosalvez
ALEX SORIANO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puig graells X.
Puig Valverde X.
6-4 6-3
GRACIA CUARTERO F.
Collado Puig C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Puig graells
Xavier Puig Valverde
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
FRANCISCO GRACIA CUARTERO
Carlos Collado Puig
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Muntó J.
Corredor A.
2-6 4-6
Fité X.
Sancho Castelló C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Muntó
Alex Corredor
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavi Fité
Carlos Sancho Castelló
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Zaragoza Quilez J. .
Calderon martinez R.
Abandono
Faria Rodriguez A. J.
CUTILLAS Teruel E. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Zaragoza Quilez
Ricard Calderon martinez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ángel jose Faria Rodriguez
Enrique CUTILLAS Teruel
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cebrian J. C.
Baeza Jansa J.
6-4 6-1
Duque Conde Y. .
Duque Moya D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Carlos Cebrian
Jordi Baeza Jansa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Yerai Duque Conde
David Duque Moya
Ver equipo
H 2 H
BERENGUER VILANOVA N.
Navarro Zarazaga X.
6-3 3-6 5-7
Maruny S.
Jardi X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
NARCIS BERENGUER VILANOVA
Xavier Navarro Zarazaga
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Santi Maruny
Xavi Jardi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Centeno del Puerto J.
olivares cano M.
6-4 6-0
MAYER SOLIS C. .
Cotilla Feijoo J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javi Centeno del Puerto
miguel olivares cano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
CARLOS MAYER SOLIS
Joaquin Cotilla Feijoo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
García Martín K.
Abenojar Orellana J.
1-6 2-6
MARCO SALVAT J.
Frutos salido M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Kenneth García Martín
Jorge Abenojar Orellana
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JORDI MARCO SALVAT
Marc Frutos salido
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Merino A. .
Comabella R.
6-4 7-6
Rodriguez J. L.
Puente H.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandro Merino
Robert Comabella
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
José Luis Rodriguez
Héctor Puente
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Boira Ruiz S.
Berengué M.
6-3 6-2
Cuadras Casanovas F.
Sanchez Fuster A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Boira Ruiz
Mario Berengué
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Ferran Cuadras Casanovas
Albert Sanchez Fuster
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
muñoz cazaña T.
MUÑOZ T.
6-1 6-2
Nogueras J.
Martin Lledo C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
toni muñoz cazaña
TONI MUÑOZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Nogueras
Carlos Martin Lledo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pallares Reimers K. .
Lorente A. .
4-6 7-5 6-4
Nettleton Garcia A. .
Pereira M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Kevin Pallares Reimers
Alberto Lorente
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alan Nettleton Garcia
Mauro Pereira
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Montero J. L.
Rosat Esteban O.
3-6 1-6
Sánchez S.
MALE TOLO M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jose Luis Montero
Oscar Rosat Esteban
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Sánchez
MARC MALE TOLO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Gosalvez C.
SORIANO A. .
6-1 6-0
Puig graells X.
Puig Valverde X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Chema Gosalvez
ALEX SORIANO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Puig graells
Xavier Puig Valverde
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fité X.
Sancho Castelló C.
6-0 6-1
Zaragoza Quilez J. .
Calderon martinez R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Fité
Carlos Sancho Castelló
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Zaragoza Quilez
Ricard Calderon martinez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cebrian J. C.
Baeza Jansa J.
7-5 2-6 6-1
Maruny S.
Jardi X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juan Carlos Cebrian
Jordi Baeza Jansa
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Santi Maruny
Xavi Jardi
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Centeno del Puerto J.
olivares cano M.
1-6 2-6
MARCO SALVAT J.
Frutos salido M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Javi Centeno del Puerto
miguel olivares cano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
JORDI MARCO SALVAT
Marc Frutos salido
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Merino A. .
Comabella R.
5-7 3-6
Boira Ruiz S.
Berengué M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandro Merino
Robert Comabella
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Boira Ruiz
Mario Berengué
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
muñoz cazaña T.
MUÑOZ T.
6-4 6-2
Pallares Reimers K. .
Lorente A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
toni muñoz cazaña
TONI MUÑOZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Kevin Pallares Reimers
Alberto Lorente
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sánchez S.
MALE TOLO M.
6-2 4-6 6-3
Gosalvez C.
SORIANO A. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Sánchez
MARC MALE TOLO
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Chema Gosalvez
ALEX SORIANO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fité X.
Sancho Castelló C.
6-1 6-3
Cebrian J. C.
Baeza Jansa J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Fité
Carlos Sancho Castelló
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Juan Carlos Cebrian
Jordi Baeza Jansa
Ver equipo
H 2 H
MARCO SALVAT J.
Frutos salido M.
6-2 6-2
Boira Ruiz S.
Berengué M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
JORDI MARCO SALVAT
Marc Frutos salido
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergi Boira Ruiz
Mario Berengué
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
muñoz cazaña T.
MUÑOZ T.
4-6 2-6
Sánchez S.
MALE TOLO M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
toni muñoz cazaña
TONI MUÑOZ
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Sergi Sánchez
MARC MALE TOLO
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Fité X.
Sancho Castelló C.
4-6 7-5 6-4
MARCO SALVAT J.
Frutos salido M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Fité
Carlos Sancho Castelló
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
JORDI MARCO SALVAT
Marc Frutos salido
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Sánchez S.
MALE TOLO M.
3 -
28/01 - 17:00
Fité X.
Sancho Castelló C.
Ganador