VUELING CUP 2018 > 1º Torneo VUELING CUP 2018
Masculino Primera Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Octavos
Villalobos J.
Espla E.
Exento
Exento
lezcano tapias M.
Noel R.
6-2 6-7 6-4
Torres Camaho G. .
Blanco J. L.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
manel lezcano tapias
Ricard Noel
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gerard Torres Camaho
Jose Luis Blanco
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ubeda X.
Martinez Iglesias A.
6-3 6-3
Casals M. .
Rodríguez sole I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Ubeda
Albert Martinez Iglesias
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Marc Casals
Ignasi Rodríguez sole
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Garcia N.
Schinder I.
Culebras J.
Batalla K.
6-4 6-2
Clara J.
Culebras X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juli Culebras
Kiko Batalla
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Clara
Xavier Culebras
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Bonfill M.
González Garcia R.
4-6 6-1 7-5
Artero X.
artero X.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Mariano Bonfill
Rafa González Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Xavier Artero
xavi artero
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Florensa J.
Duarte J. C.
7-6 6-3
Utges J.
Casademunt Giner D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joaquim Florensa
Joan Carles Duarte
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Utges
David Casademunt Giner
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Calvo R.
Valero Alapont C.
6-4 6-4
Garcia Borras O.
Tornielli R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Rober Calvo
Chencho Valero Alapont
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Oscar Garcia Borras
Rodrigo Tornielli
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Villalobos J.
Espla E.
4-6 6-4 4-6
lezcano tapias M.
Noel R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Julio Villalobos
Edgar Espla
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
manel lezcano tapias
Ricard Noel
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ubeda X.
Martinez Iglesias A.
4-6 6-7
Garcia N.
Schinder I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavi Ubeda
Albert Martinez Iglesias
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nando Garcia
Ivan Schinder
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Culebras J.
Batalla K.
6-3 6-4
Bonfill M.
González Garcia R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juli Culebras
Kiko Batalla
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Mariano Bonfill
Rafa González Garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Florensa J.
Duarte J. C.
3-6 7-6 6-3
Calvo R.
Valero Alapont C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joaquim Florensa
Joan Carles Duarte
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Rober Calvo
Chencho Valero Alapont
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
lezcano tapias M.
Noel R.
4-6 3-6
Garcia N.
Schinder I.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
manel lezcano tapias
Ricard Noel
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Nando Garcia
Ivan Schinder
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Culebras J.
Batalla K.
0-6 5-7
Florensa J.
Duarte J. C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Juli Culebras
Kiko Batalla
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Joaquim Florensa
Joan Carles Duarte
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Garcia N.
Schinder I.
6-4 1-6 6-1
Florensa J.
Duarte J. C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nando Garcia
Ivan Schinder
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Joaquim Florensa
Joan Carles Duarte
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Garcia N.
Schinder I.