Barcelona Padel Tour 2017 > 9º Torneo Barcelona Padel Tour Junior Sant Cugat
Masculino Segunda Absoluta
Cuadro creado por
eSportics
Treintaidosavos
Guiu O. .
Guiu Asensio E.
Exento
Exento
camprecios duran E.
Fuentes Perez C.
Exento
Exento
uño gonzalez D.
Andres Carrillo O.
6-1 6-3
Ruiz S.
Planelles I. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
david uño gonzalez
Oriol Andres Carrillo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Siscu Ruiz
Ivan Planelles
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Martinez Pacheco L.
Moreno . C.
6-7 4-6
REDONDO DEL BURGO D.
ESCOLA HERNANDEZ D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Luis Martinez Pacheco
Cristian Moreno
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
DANIEL REDONDO DEL BURGO
DAVID ESCOLA HERNANDEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puigmartí Mingels N.
macia J. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Raventos Rodriguez X.
raventos P.
Julio pujado J. .
Prados Ruiz A. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Noy G.
Hernandez fructuoso A.
Font P.
Caral J. .
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Ruiz D.
Simeoni M.
Reixach Oliver J. .
Lozano R.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Llinàs Villar S. .
guasch B.
Ferrer Ochoa A.
Domenech J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Castillón Mezquita R. .
Mañé A.
grau M. .
Grau A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Calvo Calzada J.
Rallo Sancho J.
Planchat A.
Aguilar Marquez A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Trilla J. .
Trilla A.
Nicolas J.
Chimeno A.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Calvis Solé T.
Gonzalez M.
Molina N.
Corbalan Garcia M. .
4-6 6-2 7-6
Flores Lopez J. R.
Pujol Barzanl M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nestor Molina
Marc Corbalan Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jose Ramon Flores Lopez
Marc Pujol Barzanl
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Exento
Exento
Dieguez M.
Fusté M.
gay cano C.
beltran J.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
CORBO P. ".
Rodriguez J. P.
Sanfulgencio O.
Masiá Schaufelbuhl C.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Polonio Carmona D.
Rastrojo guillem G. .
Camacho Díaz B.
Caballero S.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Garcia J.
Marin J.
Colorado V. .
Jonama V.
Exento
Exento
Exento
Exento
Pons Maura R.
Celeiro garcia J.
Carbonell S.
Orra D.
6-4 4-6 4-6
Núñez I.
pla J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Sergi Carbonell
Daniel Orra
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Iñaki Núñez
jose pla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Arenas orejuela N.
Navarro C.
5-7 6-7
Alcalde Sanchez J.
Gasso P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nicolas Arenas orejuela
Carlos Navarro
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Alcalde Sanchez
Pau Gasso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dieciseisavos
Guiu O. .
Guiu Asensio E.
6-1 6-3
camprecios duran E.
Fuentes Perez C.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Guiu
Eduardo Guiu Asensio
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
enric camprecios duran
Carlos Fuentes Perez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
uño gonzalez D.
Andres Carrillo O.
No presentado
REDONDO DEL BURGO D.
ESCOLA HERNANDEZ D.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
david uño gonzalez
Oriol Andres Carrillo
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
DANIEL REDONDO DEL BURGO
DAVID ESCOLA HERNANDEZ
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Puigmartí Mingels N.
macia J. .
2-6 6-7
Raventos Rodriguez X.
raventos P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nacho Puigmartí Mingels
jordi macia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavier Raventos Rodriguez
Pere raventos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Julio pujado J. .
Prados Ruiz A. .
1-6 7-5 6-7
Noy G.
Hernandez fructuoso A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Julio pujado
Alfredo Prados Ruiz
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Gonzalo Noy
Albert Hernandez fructuoso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Font P.
Caral J. .
7-5 6-3
Ruiz D.
Simeoni M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pol Font
Jonathan Caral
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Daniel Ruiz
Matias Simeoni
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Reixach Oliver J. .
Lozano R.
6-2 6-0
Llinàs Villar S. .
guasch B.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Reixach Oliver
Rafael Lozano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Sergi Llinàs Villar
Bernat guasch
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ferrer Ochoa A.
Domenech J.
6-1 6-0
Castillón Mezquita R. .
Mañé A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandro Ferrer Ochoa
Joan Domenech
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Roberto Castillón Mezquita
Albert Mañé
Ver equipo
H 2 H
grau M. .
Grau A.
6-3 7-6
Calvo Calzada J.
Rallo Sancho J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
marc grau
Albert Grau
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Calvo Calzada
Jordi Rallo Sancho
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Planchat A.
Aguilar Marquez A.
6-0 7-5
Trilla J. .
Trilla A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aleix Planchat
Arnau Aguilar Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Trilla
Albert Trilla
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Nicolas J.
Chimeno A.
7-6 4-6 6-4
Calvis Solé T.
Gonzalez M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Jordi Nicolas
Alberto Chimeno
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(50.00%)
1
(50.00%)
Toni Calvis Solé
Mauricio Gonzalez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Molina N.
Corbalan Garcia M. .
7-6 4-6 5-7
Dieguez M.
Fusté M.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Nestor Molina
Marc Corbalan Garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Miquel Dieguez
Marc Fusté
Ver equipo
H 2 H
gay cano C.
beltran J.
4-6 3-6
CORBO P. ".
Rodriguez J. P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
cesar gay cano
javier beltran
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
PATRICIO "PATO" CORBO
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanfulgencio O.
Masiá Schaufelbuhl C.
6-1 6-2
Polonio Carmona D.
Rastrojo guillem G. .
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
oscar Sanfulgencio
Cesar Masiá Schaufelbuhl
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Daniel Polonio Carmona
Guillem Rastrojo guillem
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Camacho Díaz B.
Caballero S.
0-6 0-6
Garcia J.
Marin J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Borja Camacho Díaz
Sergi Caballero
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Jorge Garcia
Jordi Marin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Colorado V. .
Jonama V.
4-6 5-7
Pons Maura R.
Celeiro garcia J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Victor Colorado
Valeri Jonama
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Roger Pons Maura
Jose Celeiro garcia
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Núñez I.
pla J.
6-7 4-6
Alcalde Sanchez J.
Gasso P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Iñaki Núñez
jose pla
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Alcalde Sanchez
Pau Gasso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Octavos
Guiu O. .
Guiu Asensio E.
4-6 6-4 6-4
uño gonzalez D.
Andres Carrillo O.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Guiu
Eduardo Guiu Asensio
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
david uño gonzalez
Oriol Andres Carrillo
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Raventos Rodriguez X.
raventos P.
6-0 6-1
Noy G.
Hernandez fructuoso A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Raventos Rodriguez
Pere raventos
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Gonzalo Noy
Albert Hernandez fructuoso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Font P.
Caral J. .
0-6 3-6
Reixach Oliver J. .
Lozano R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Pol Font
Jonathan Caral
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Joan Reixach Oliver
Rafael Lozano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ferrer Ochoa A.
Domenech J.
7-6 7-5
grau M. .
Grau A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Alejandro Ferrer Ochoa
Joan Domenech
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
marc grau
Albert Grau
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Planchat A.
Aguilar Marquez A.
6-2 6-4
Nicolas J.
Chimeno A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aleix Planchat
Arnau Aguilar Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jordi Nicolas
Alberto Chimeno
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Dieguez M.
Fusté M.
1-6 7-5 3-6
CORBO P. ".
Rodriguez J. P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Miquel Dieguez
Marc Fusté
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
PATRICIO "PATO" CORBO
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanfulgencio O.
Masiá Schaufelbuhl C.
6-1 7-5
Garcia J.
Marin J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
oscar Sanfulgencio
Cesar Masiá Schaufelbuhl
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Jorge Garcia
Jordi Marin
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Pons Maura R.
Celeiro garcia J.
1-6 4-6
Alcalde Sanchez J.
Gasso P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Roger Pons Maura
Jose Celeiro garcia
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Alcalde Sanchez
Pau Gasso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Cuartos
Guiu O. .
Guiu Asensio E.
6-7 3-6
Raventos Rodriguez X.
raventos P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Oscar Guiu
Eduardo Guiu Asensio
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Xavier Raventos Rodriguez
Pere raventos
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Reixach Oliver J. .
Lozano R.
6-3 6-3
Ferrer Ochoa A.
Domenech J.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Reixach Oliver
Rafael Lozano
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Alejandro Ferrer Ochoa
Joan Domenech
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Planchat A.
Aguilar Marquez A.
6-3 2-6 6-2
CORBO P. ".
Rodriguez J. P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aleix Planchat
Arnau Aguilar Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
PATRICIO "PATO" CORBO
Juan Pablo Rodriguez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Sanfulgencio O.
Masiá Schaufelbuhl C.
6-7 6-4 5-7
Alcalde Sanchez J.
Gasso P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
oscar Sanfulgencio
Cesar Masiá Schaufelbuhl
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Javier Alcalde Sanchez
Pau Gasso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Semifinal
Raventos Rodriguez X.
raventos P.
2-6 2-6
Reixach Oliver J. .
Lozano R.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Xavier Raventos Rodriguez
Pere raventos
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Joan Reixach Oliver
Rafael Lozano
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Planchat A.
Aguilar Marquez A.
6-7 6-4 6-1
Alcalde Sanchez J.
Gasso P.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Aleix Planchat
Arnau Aguilar Marquez
Ver equipo
Victorias
1
(100.00%)
0
(0.00%)
Javier Alcalde Sanchez
Pau Gasso
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Final
Reixach Oliver J. .
Lozano R.
6-2 3-6 1-6
Planchat A.
Aguilar Marquez A.
×
Cerrar
Enfrentamientos
Joan Reixach Oliver
Rafael Lozano
Ver equipo
Victorias
0
(0.00%)
1
(100.00%)
Aleix Planchat
Arnau Aguilar Marquez
Ver equipo
H 2 H
Ganador
Planchat A.
Aguilar Marquez A.
6-2 3-6 1-6